Inter milan shakhtar donetsk 18428907

Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk

21 de out. / 15:00

Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.23
6.87
10.70
1X12X2
1.05
1.12
4.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.510.70
+5.51.02
-510.50
+51.03
-4.56.72
+4.51.09
-46.17
+41.10
-3.53.87
+3.51.23
-33.30
+31.31
-2.52.34
+2.51.56
-21.92
+21.87
-1.51.58
+1.52.28
-1.512.90
—
-11.30
+13.35
01.07
07.50
+11.01
-112.70
MaisMenos
1.5
1.07
7.22
2
1.09
6.45
2.5
1.28
3.47
3
1.39
2.87
3.5
1.74
2.10
4
2.10
1.68
4.5
2.57
1.47
5
3.65
1.26
5.5
4.19
1.20
6
6.57
1.09
6.5
7.05
1.08
7
10.70
1.03
7.5
10.90
1.02
MaisMenos
2
1.29
3.39
2.5
1.64
2.17
3
2.06
1.71
3.5
2.60
1.46
4
3.90
1.23
MaisMenos
1
2.44
1.51
1.5
3.67
1.26
2
8.20
1.06
2.5
9.12
1.04
3
13.70
—
SimNão
1.67
2.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.52
3.25
8.77
1X12X2
1.03
1.29
2.36
Vence 1Vence 2
-25.29
+21.14
-1.52.85
+1.51.39
-12.04
+11.73
MaisMenos
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.93
2
2.65
1.44
2.5
3.49
1.28
3
6.47
1.09
SimNão
3.75
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.49
3.72
7.10
1X12X2
1.06
1.23
2.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.29
+21.20
-1.52.55
+1.51.48
-11.89
+11.85
MaisMenos
1.5
1.48
2.53
2
1.84
1.90
2.5
2.45
1.51
3
3.89
1.23
3.5
4.65
1.17
SimNão
2.65
1.45
1-014.90
2-010.50
2-111.00
3-010.50
3-111.30
3-222.00
4-013.50
4-114.50
4-228.00
4-362.00
5-021.00
5-123.00
5-242.00
5-380.00
5-4121.00
6-036.00
6-138.00
6-264.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-064.00
7-164.00
7-291.00
7-3121.00
8-091.00
8-1101.00
8-2111.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
10-0251.00
0-036.00
1-116.00
2-222.00
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-138.00
0-262.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-230.00
1-364.00
1-4111.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.26
36.00
3.62
2
1.37
7.22
4.05
3
1.64
3.47
4.97
4
2.19
2.10
6.77
5
3.25
1.47
10.20
SimNão
—
1.03
12.10
SimNão
—
1.59
2.36
SimNão
—
1.29
3.42
SimNão
—
2.90
1.38
SimNão
—
1.20
4.29
SimNão
—
2.17
1.64
Both To Placar And Empate7.75
Both To Placar And Vence 12.16
Both To Placar And Vence 215.00
Nenhum2.21
MaisMenos
2.5
3.70
4.35
3.5
6.12
3.05
MaisMenos
2.5
7.37
7.90
3.5
10.20
6.45
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.26
36.00
3.62
SimNão
1.58
2.28
SimNão
5.87
1.11
Empate And Empate8.82
Empate And Vence 13.60
Empate And Vence 216.70
Vence 1 And Empate12.10
Vence 1 And Vence 11.44
Vence 1 And Vence 234.00
Vence 2 And Empate21.00
Vence 2 And Vence 115.20
Vence 2 And Vence 216.50
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.92
2.93
4.35
SimNão
2.29
1.55
Sim
12.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.30
5.37
6.97
3
1.69
2.28
15.70
SimNão
1-2
2.40
1.51
2-3
2.04
1.69
Empate6.87
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.34
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.18
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-210.20
1-04.00
2-05.79
2-114.50
3-012.00
3-128.00
3-274.00
4-030.00
4-156.00
5-064.00
5-191.00
6-0101.00
0-04.65
1-110.20
2-250.00
0-113.50
0-248.00
1-240.00
1-391.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.31
3.27
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.52
0-17.22
41.74
SimNão
—
1.11
5.47
SimNão
—
3.95
1.21
SimNão
—
2.39
1.51
SimNão
—
11.00
1.01
SimNão
1.13
5.05
1.56
2.28
SimNão
1.21
3.97
1.93
1.77
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
10.70
5.77
3.35
1.82
SimNão
—
5.97
1.09
Sim
—
11.70
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.16
11.30
6.15
1X12X2
1.07
1.01
4.32
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.53.39
+6.51.19
-63.17
+61.22
-5.52.72
+5.51.35
-52.48
+51.41
-4.52.17
+4.51.58
-41.96
+41.72
-3.51.77
+3.51.93
-31.56
+32.13
-2.51.46
+2.52.35
-21.31
+22.68
-1.51.26
+1.52.92
-11.17
+13.57
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.19
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.25
2.95
8.5
1.41
2.47
9
1.51
2.22
9.5
1.73
1.95
10
1.98
1.77
10.5
2.17
1.58
11
2.50
1.41
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.25
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
5.5
1.41
2.50
6
1.55
2.23
6.5
1.80
1.90
7
2.06
1.65
7.5
2.29
1.48
8
2.80
1.32
8.5
3.10
1.27
MaisMenos
1.5
1.19
3.72
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.16
3
1.93
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.27
4.5
3.57
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.26
6.42
5.27
1X12X2
1.12
1.08
3.47
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.17
+2.51.58
-21.84
+21.82
-1.51.60
+1.52.14
MaisMenos
4
1.46
2.44
4.5
1.76
1.95
5
2.08
1.63
MaisMenos
3.5
2.08
1.67
MaisMenos
1.5
2.20
1.60
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.17
4.07
1.60
1X12X2
2.14
1.18
1.17
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.72
+1.51.04
-16.32
+11.05
03.27
01.29
+11.69
-12.05
+1.51.43
-1.52.62
+21.16
-24.00
+2.51.12
-2.54.62
+31.02
-37.47
MaisMenos
1
1.02
7.42
1.5
1.16
4.07
2
1.22
3.47
2.5
1.51
2.39
3
1.76
1.95
3.5
2.15
1.62
4
2.70
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.26
5
4.39
1.13
5.5
4.77
1.11
6
6.55
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.34
2.87
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.47
1.45
2
4.10
1.15
2.5
4.82
1.11
3
7.62
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
4.97
1
1.16
4.07
1.5
1.54
2.26
2
1.96
1.75
2.5
2.52
1.44
3
3.75
1.18
3.5
4.32
1.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.92
2.08
2.21
1X12X2
1.59
1.67
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
02.87
01.34
+11.07
-15.67
+1.51.04
-1.56.85
MaisMenos
0.5
1.48
2.29
1
2.02
1.70
1.5
2.68
1.35
MaisMenos
0.5
2.55
1.43
MaisMenos
0.5
1.82
1.84
1X12X2
1.02
1.02
6.32
Vence 1Vence 2
-10.57.05
+10.51.03
-9.55.62
+9.51.07
-8.54.29
+8.51.14
-7.53.25
+7.51.25
-6.52.57
+6.51.42
-5.52.05
+5.51.68
-4.51.67
+4.52.03
-3.51.41
+3.52.50
-2.51.25
+2.53.25
-1.51.14
+1.54.29
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.09
-11.46
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.53.15
+17.51.26
-16.52.73
+16.51.34
-15.52.40
+15.51.44
-14.52.17
+14.51.58
-13.51.93
+13.51.74
-12.51.76
+12.51.95
-11.51.56
+11.52.12
-10.51.44
+10.52.40
-9.51.34
+9.52.73
-8.51.26
+8.53.15
MaisMenos
28.5
1.66
2.09
29.5
1.81
1.89
30.5
2.00
1.72
31.5
2.22
1.59
MaisMenos
19.5
1.51
2.23
20.5
1.70
1.99
21.5
1.92
1.78
22.5
2.16
1.59
MaisMenos
6.5
1.37
2.62
7.5
1.62
2.10
8.5
1.97
1.74
9.5
2.39
1.48
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-7.52.01
+7.51.63
-71.86
+71.80
-6.51.67
+6.51.95
MaisMenos
13.5
1.65
1.97
14.5
1.94
1.77
15.5
2.17
1.54
MaisMenos
10.5
1.85
1.81
MaisMenos
3.5
1.82
1.84
Both To Placar And Empate8.60
Both To Placar And Vence 18.02
Both To Placar And Vence 242.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.65
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.81
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar10.90
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.46
6.59
4.09
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.49
4.65
5.25