Club brugge lens 18428908

Club Brugge - Lens

21 de out. / 15:00

Club Brugge
Lens
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.90
4.19
3.47
1X12X2
1.33
1.25
1.94
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.513.20
—
-413.00
—
-38.95
+31.04
-2.55.32
+2.51.13
-24.67
+21.17
-1.52.97
+1.51.37
-12.46
+11.55
01.46
02.60
+11.14
-15.12
+1.51.11
-1.55.80
+21.03
-29.99
MaisMenos
1.5
1.09
6.52
2
1.12
5.70
2.5
1.33
3.15
3
1.47
2.57
3.5
1.86
1.94
4
2.33
1.56
4.5
2.83
1.40
5
4.17
1.20
5.5
4.75
1.16
6
7.55
1.07
6.5
8.00
1.06
7
11.70
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.48
2
1.89
1.85
2.5
2.52
1.49
3
4.05
1.22
3.5
4.82
1.16
MaisMenos
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.98
1.77
2
3.12
1.34
2.5
4.02
1.22
3
7.75
1.06
SimNão
1.36
3.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.32
2.70
3.60
1X12X2
1.24
1.41
1.54
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.30
+1.51.13
-14.20
+11.20
01.55
02.37
MaisMenos
1
1.33
3.12
1.5
1.91
1.83
2
2.92
1.38
2.5
3.79
1.24
3
7.22
1.07
SimNão
2.93
1.37
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.18
3.10
3.32
1X12X2
1.28
1.32
1.61
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.47
+1.51.18
-13.55
+11.27
01.55
02.35
MaisMenos
1
1.16
4.87
1.5
1.54
2.39
2
1.96
1.78
2.5
2.62
1.45
3
4.30
1.19
SimNão
2.24
1.60
1-016.90
2-015.90
2-110.50
3-021.00
3-114.20
3-217.50
4-036.00
4-124.00
4-230.00
4-346.00
5-060.00
5-146.00
5-254.00
5-374.00
5-4101.00
6-091.00
6-180.00
6-285.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-0121.00
7-1111.00
7-2121.00
0-032.00
1-111.30
2-213.00
3-330.00
4-478.00
0-122.00
0-227.00
0-342.00
0-474.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-213.90
1-324.00
1-448.00
1-585.00
1-6121.00
2-323.00
2-446.00
2-585.00
2-6121.00
3-456.00
3-591.00
3-6121.00
4-5111.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.65
32.00
2.18
2
1.82
6.52
2.42
3
2.23
3.15
2.98
4
3.07
1.94
4.12
5
4.70
1.40
6.32
SimNão
—
1.10
6.85
SimNão
—
1.22
4.29
SimNão
—
1.54
2.37
SimNão
—
1.88
1.86
SimNão
—
1.37
2.95
SimNão
—
1.60
2.25
Both To Placar And Empate4.72
Both To Placar And Vence 12.73
Both To Placar And Vence 24.52
Nenhum3.12
MaisMenos
2.5
8.17
4.17
3.5
19.00
3.39
MaisMenos
2.5
2.77
4.92
3.5
3.69
3.45
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.65
32.00
2.18
SimNão
2.16
1.65
SimNão
3.02
1.35
Empate And Empate6.67
Empate And Vence 14.72
Empate And Vence 27.17
Vence 1 And Empate10.20
Vence 1 And Vence 12.50
Vence 1 And Vence 218.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.50
Vence 2 And Vence 113.70
Vence 2 And Vence 24.69
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.93
2.95
4.25
SimNão
4.62
1.16
SimNão
8.29
1.04
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.89
4.45
2.90
3
2.85
1.85
4.95
SimNão
1-2
1.78
1.92
2-3
1.99
1.73
Empate4.19
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.32
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.44
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.62
1-05.19
2-010.50
2-114.50
3-028.00
3-136.00
3-264.00
4-064.00
4-176.00
0-04.32
1-17.37
2-234.00
0-17.02
0-218.30
0-352.00
1-219.00
1-354.00
2-374.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.35
3.02
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.38
0-16.52
41.86
SimNão
—
1.43
2.60
SimNão
—
2.00
1.72
SimNão
—
4.42
1.17
SimNão
—
7.07
1.06
SimNão
1.19
4.17
1.86
1.84
SimNão
1.32
3.10
2.75
1.39
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
6.97
4.92
3.15
2.24
SimNão
—
6.35
1.08
SimNão
—
8.30
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.66
7.92
2.60
1X12X2
1.41
1.03
2.04
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.54.09
+4.51.12
-43.89
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.29
+21.48
-1.52.03
+1.51.66
-11.85
+11.85
01.50
02.35
+11.28
-13.05
+1.51.22
-1.53.15
+21.14
-23.89
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.93
8.5
1.42
2.46
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.73
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.29
1.11
13.5
4.47
1.10
14
5.45
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.22
3.45
4
1.28
3.02
4.5
1.51
2.33
5
1.69
2.00
5.5
2.00
1.72
6
2.34
1.46
6.5
2.67
1.36
MaisMenos
3
1.24
3.30
3.5
1.48
2.40
4
1.67
2.02
4.5
2.02
1.71
5
2.42
1.43
5.5
2.78
1.33
6
3.72
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.82
5.05
2.58
1X12X2
1.44
1.13
1.88
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.25
+11.54
01.56
02.21
MaisMenos
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.16
1.59
MaisMenos
2.5
1.92
1.78
MaisMenos
1.5
1.52
2.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.10
4.10
1.83
1X12X2
1.83
1.18
1.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-27.75
+21.02
-1.55.12
+1.51.09
-14.60
+11.12
02.48
01.48
+11.49
-12.44
+1.51.33
-1.53.02
+21.12
-24.55
+2.51.09
-2.55.07
+31.02
-37.69
MaisMenos
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.16
3.99
1
1.29
3.15
1.5
1.81
1.90
2
2.52
1.44
2.5
3.12
1.26
3
5.10
1.09
3.5
5.62
1.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
5.47
1
1.12
4.62
1.5
1.45
2.50
2
1.77
1.94
2.5
2.28
1.53
3
3.25
1.25
3.5
3.82
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.75
2.17
2.44
1X12X2
1.49
1.61
1.23
Vence 1Vence 2
02.30
01.52
+11.06
-15.82
+1.51.04
-1.56.82
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
MaisMenos
0.5
2.04
1.66
MaisMenos
0.5
1.74
1.93
1X12X2
1.41
1.04
2.04
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.57.27
+6.51.03
-5.55.82
+5.51.06
-4.54.42
+4.51.13
-3.53.32
+3.51.23
-2.52.60
+2.51.41
-1.52.07
+1.51.67
+1.51.25
-1.53.40
+2.51.13
-2.54.37
+3.51.07
-3.55.77
+4.51.03
-4.57.22
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.97
-11.52

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-8.53.92
+8.51.17
-7.53.39
+7.51.23
-6.52.93
+6.51.30
-5.52.57
+5.51.39
-4.52.26
+4.51.50
-3.52.04
+3.51.66
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.66
+1.52.04
+1.51.30
-1.52.93
+2.51.23
-2.53.39
MaisMenos
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
MaisMenos
14.5
1.55
2.23
15.5
1.77
1.93
16.5
2.01
1.68
17.5
2.29
1.48
MaisMenos
11.5
1.42
2.45
12.5
1.63
2.08
13.5
1.90
1.80
14.5
2.20
1.57
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.14
+21.55
-1.51.90
+1.51.71
-11.76
+11.91
MaisMenos
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
MaisMenos
7.5
1.85
1.81
MaisMenos
6.5
1.94
1.73
Both To Placar And Empate5.97
Both To Placar And Vence 19.42
Both To Placar And Vence 214.20
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.32
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.97
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.67
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.05
4.32
2.80
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.91
6.12
2.53