Betis feyenoord 18428913

Betis - Feyenoord

21 de out. / 15:00

Betis
Feyenoord
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.66
4.45
4.39
1X12X2
1.23
1.22
2.28
Vence 1Vence 2
-412.00
+41.01
-3.57.95
+3.51.06
-37.40
+31.07
-2.54.40
+2.51.19
-23.77
+21.24
-1.52.52
+1.51.49
-12.06
+11.76
01.31
03.29
+11.09
-16.65
+1.51.07
-1.57.32
+21.01
-211.90
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
6.29
2
1.13
5.45
2.5
1.35
3.05
3
1.51
2.46
3.5
1.91
1.89
4
2.42
1.52
4.5
2.93
1.37
5
4.39
1.19
5.5
4.95
1.15
6
7.90
1.06
6.5
8.35
1.05
7
12.00
1.01
MaisMenos
1.5
1.43
2.68
2
1.74
2.02
2.5
2.31
1.57
3
3.55
1.27
3.5
4.30
1.19
MaisMenos
1
1.54
2.39
1.5
2.28
1.58
2
3.99
1.22
2.5
4.99
1.15
3
9.79
1.03
SimNão
1.42
2.87
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.20
2.70
3.89
1X12X2
1.21
1.41
1.60
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.99
+1.51.15
-13.89
+11.23
01.48
02.55
MaisMenos
1
1.34
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.82
2
2.95
1.37
2.5
3.85
1.24
3
7.32
1.07
SimNão
3.00
1.36
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.89
3.15
4.25
1X12X2
1.18
1.31
1.81
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-12.83
+11.39
01.36
02.98
MaisMenos
1
1.17
4.62
1.5
1.57
2.31
2
2.04
1.72
2.5
2.72
1.42
3
4.57
1.18
SimNão
2.42
1.53
1-015.20
2-013.50
2-110.00
3-017.30
3-112.90
3-218.00
4-028.00
4-121.00
4-229.00
4-350.00
5-048.00
5-140.00
5-250.00
5-376.00
5-4111.00
6-080.00
6-170.00
6-285.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-0111.00
7-1101.00
7-2111.00
7-3121.00
8-0251.00
8-1121.00
0-030.00
1-111.30
2-214.00
3-334.00
4-485.00
0-123.00
0-232.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
1-215.70
1-330.00
1-462.00
1-5101.00
2-327.00
2-456.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-468.00
3-5101.00
4-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.54
30.00
2.42
2
1.71
6.29
2.70
3
2.11
3.05
3.37
4
2.93
1.89
4.72
5
4.52
1.37
7.32
SimNão
—
1.09
7.57
SimNão
—
1.29
3.60
SimNão
—
1.52
2.44
SimNão
—
1.96
1.79
SimNão
—
1.32
3.20
SimNão
—
1.80
1.95
Both To Placar And Empate5.00
Both To Placar And Vence 12.55
Both To Placar And Vence 25.72
Nenhum2.87
MaisMenos
2.5
7.07
3.99
3.5
15.20
3.20
MaisMenos
2.5
3.39
5.12
3.5
4.57
3.72
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.54
30.00
2.42
SimNão
2.05
1.72
SimNão
3.50
1.27
Empate And Empate6.77
Empate And Vence 14.10
Empate And Vence 29.09
Vence 1 And Empate11.70
Vence 1 And Vence 12.22
Vence 1 And Vence 225.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.30
Vence 2 And Vence 111.90
Vence 2 And Vence 25.60
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.90
4.19
SimNão
3.95
1.21
SimNão
9.59
1.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.73
4.30
3.49
3
2.55
1.84
6.32
SimNão
1-2
1.85
1.85
2-3
1.97
1.75
Empate4.45
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.40
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.27
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.32
1-04.97
2-09.69
2-114.20
3-025.00
3-134.00
3-268.00
4-062.00
4-174.00
0-04.29
1-17.50
2-236.00
0-17.37
0-220.00
0-358.00
1-220.00
1-358.00
2-378.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.37
2.97
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.29
2-32.34
41.91
SimNão
—
1.33
3.02
SimNão
—
2.28
1.56
SimNão
—
3.72
1.23
SimNão
—
7.89
1.05
SimNão
1.20
4.09
1.87
1.83
SimNão
1.32
3.07
2.67
1.42
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
7.72
4.77
3.37
2.11
SimNão
—
6.15
1.09
SimNão
—
9.27
1.03
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.56
7.95
2.90
1X12X2
1.34
1.03
2.21
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.53.82
+4.51.14
-43.60
+41.16
-3.53.05
+3.51.28
-32.80
+31.33
-2.52.34
+2.51.46
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.92
+1.51.79
-11.70
+11.98
01.40
02.53
+11.21
-13.25
+1.51.18
-1.53.49
+21.10
-24.35
MaisMenos
5.5
1.05
5.39
6
1.06
5.20
6.5
1.13
3.95
7
1.16
3.67
7.5
1.27
2.85
8
1.36
2.68
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.19
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.88
1.31
11.5
3.00
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.92
1.13
13
4.87
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.23
3.37
4
1.29
2.97
4.5
1.52
2.29
5
1.73
1.99
5.5
2.00
1.68
6
2.39
1.44
6.5
2.72
1.35
MaisMenos
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.73
3.5
1.63
2.08
4
1.95
1.76
4.5
2.29
1.52
5
2.92
1.30
5.5
3.30
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.73
5.00
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.13
1.99
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.50
+1.51.44
-12.11
+11.61
01.48
02.39
MaisMenos
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.37
1.49
MaisMenos
2.5
1.94
1.77
MaisMenos
1.5
1.64
2.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.82
4.07
1.95
1X12X2
1.72
1.18
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.49
+2.51.02
-27.27
+21.03
-1.54.67
+1.51.12
-14.12
+11.15
02.25
01.57
+11.41
-12.68
+1.51.29
-1.53.27
+21.10
-24.95
+2.51.08
-2.55.45
MaisMenos
1.5
1.07
5.62
2
1.09
5.15
2.5
1.26
3.15
3
1.35
2.68
3.5
1.66
2.09
4
1.96
1.75
4.5
2.33
1.53
5
2.90
1.30
5.5
3.27
1.24
6
4.49
1.13
6.5
4.82
1.11
7
6.47
1.05
7.5
6.65
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
5.37
1
1.12
4.50
1.5
1.46
2.44
2
1.80
1.90
2.5
2.32
1.51
3
3.35
1.23
3.5
3.92
1.17
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.47
2.18
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.61
1.26
Vence 1Vence 2
02.14
01.60
+11.05
-16.15
+1.51.03
-1.57.05
MaisMenos
0.5
1.34
2.75
1
1.66
2.09
1.5
2.23
1.51
MaisMenos
0.5
1.96
1.71
MaisMenos
0.5
1.75
1.91
1X12X2
1.18
1.02
2.98
Vence 1Vence 2
-8.57.85
+8.51.02
-7.56.55
+7.51.04
-6.55.07
+6.51.09
-5.53.82
+5.51.18
-4.52.88
+4.51.31
-3.52.29
+3.51.53
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.53
+1.52.29
+1.51.09
-1.55.07
+2.51.04
-2.56.55
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.97
-11.53

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-11.53.12
+11.51.27
-10.52.72
+10.51.35
-9.52.38
+9.51.45
-8.52.15
+8.51.59
-7.51.94
+7.51.76
-6.51.73
+6.51.94
-5.51.56
+5.52.13
-4.51.44
+4.52.41
-3.51.34
+3.52.75
-2.51.26
+2.53.15
MaisMenos
28.5
1.62
2.15
29.5
1.77
1.94
30.5
1.95
1.76
31.5
2.15
1.62
MaisMenos
16.5
1.47
2.33
17.5
1.66
2.04
18.5
1.89
1.81
19.5
2.14
1.60
MaisMenos
9.5
1.40
2.50
10.5
1.62
2.10
11.5
1.92
1.79
12.5
2.25
1.54
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.06
+4.51.60
-41.91
+41.76
-3.51.71
+3.51.90
MaisMenos
13.5
1.67
1.95
14.5
1.97
1.75
15.5
2.20
1.52
MaisMenos
8.5
1.72
1.96
MaisMenos
5.5
2.07
1.64
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.74
5.90
2.98
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.98
4.29
2.97
Both To Placar And Empate6.12
Both To Placar And Vence 19.22
Both To Placar And Vence 215.70
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.29
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.80
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.02