Aston villa viking 18428911

Aston Villa - Viking

21 de out. / 15:00

Aston Villa
Viking
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.25
6.55
10.20
1X12X2
1.06
1.12
4.15
Vence 1Vence 2
-511.30
+51.02
-4.57.42
+4.51.07
-46.90
+41.08
-3.54.22
+3.51.20
-33.62
+31.26
-2.52.48
+2.51.50
-22.03
+21.78
-1.51.63
+1.52.19
-11.32
+13.20
01.08
07.17
+11.01
-112.70
+1.51.01
-1.512.90
MaisMenos
1.5
1.08
6.95
2
1.10
6.17
2.5
1.29
3.40
3
1.40
2.82
3.5
1.74
2.09
4
2.09
1.69
4.5
2.53
1.48
5
3.52
1.27
5.5
4.05
1.22
6
6.17
1.10
6.5
6.65
1.09
7
9.95
1.03
MaisMenos
2
1.31
3.29
2.5
1.67
2.13
3
2.11
1.68
3.5
2.65
1.44
4
4.05
1.22
MaisMenos
1
2.24
1.61
1.5
3.37
1.29
2
7.35
1.07
2.5
8.35
1.05
3
13.50
—
SimNão
1.60
2.33
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.59
3.15
7.45
1X12X2
1.06
1.31
2.21
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.05
+1.51.35
-12.20
+11.62
01.15
04.92
MaisMenos
1
1.28
3.47
1.5
1.80
1.94
2
2.62
1.45
2.5
3.45
1.28
3
6.39
1.10
SimNão
3.47
1.28
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.50
3.72
6.97
1X12X2
1.07
1.23
2.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.30
+21.19
-1.52.55
+1.51.47
-11.90
+11.84
MaisMenos
1.5
1.47
2.55
2
1.82
1.92
2.5
2.43
1.52
3
3.85
1.24
3.5
4.60
1.17
SimNão
2.60
1.46
1-014.20
2-010.50
2-111.00
3-011.00
3-111.00
3-221.00
4-015.20
4-114.70
4-226.00
4-354.00
5-025.00
5-123.00
5-238.00
5-370.00
5-4111.00
6-044.00
6-140.00
6-258.00
6-391.00
6-4121.00
7-074.00
7-168.00
7-285.00
7-3111.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2111.00
8-3121.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
0-034.00
1-115.70
2-221.00
3-348.00
4-4101.00
0-138.00
0-264.00
0-3101.00
0-4131.00
1-230.00
1-368.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-350.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.29
34.00
3.45
2
1.41
6.95
3.85
3
1.68
3.40
4.75
4
2.24
2.09
6.39
5
3.27
1.48
9.42
SimNão
—
1.03
11.90
SimNão
—
1.53
2.50
SimNão
—
1.31
3.29
SimNão
—
2.63
1.45
SimNão
—
1.20
4.29
SimNão
—
2.14
1.66
Both To Placar And Empate7.39
Both To Placar And Vence 12.08
Both To Placar And Vence 214.70
Nenhum2.33
MaisMenos
2.5
4.20
4.22
3.5
7.27
3.07
MaisMenos
2.5
7.07
7.65
3.5
9.57
6.30
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.29
34.00
3.45
SimNão
1.60
2.24
SimNão
5.35
1.13
Empate And Empate8.72
Empate And Vence 13.57
Empate And Vence 216.20
Vence 1 And Empate12.70
Vence 1 And Vence 11.51
Vence 1 And Vence 236.00
Vence 2 And Empate18.30
Vence 2 And Vence 113.50
Vence 2 And Vence 214.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.92
2.92
4.37
SimNão
2.39
1.51
Sim
12.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.33
5.42
6.30
3
1.73
2.26
13.70
SimNão
1-2
2.36
1.52
2-3
2.03
1.70
Empate6.55
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.48
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.11
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3131.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-29.90
1-04.17
2-06.22
2-113.70
3-013.20
3-127.00
3-268.00
4-032.00
4-156.00
5-070.00
5-191.00
0-04.70
1-19.42
2-246.00
0-112.10
0-242.00
1-234.00
1-385.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.30
3.30
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.95
2-32.55
41.74
SimNão
—
1.13
5.17
SimNão
—
3.67
1.24
SimNão
—
2.55
1.45
SimNão
—
11.00
1.01
SimNão
1.58
2.24
1.14
4.87
SimNão
1.22
3.82
2.00
1.72
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
9.72
5.30
3.42
1.89
SimNão
—
5.70
1.10
Sim
—
11.70
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.16
11.50
6.19
1XX2
1.07
4.32
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.53.17
+6.51.22
-62.97
+61.25
-5.52.58
+5.51.38
-52.35
+51.46
-4.52.08
+4.51.63
-41.90
+41.80
-3.51.71
+3.51.97
-31.52
+32.20
-2.51.43
+2.52.42
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.52.98
-11.16
+13.65
MaisMenos
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.99
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.83
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.66
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.12
1.61
11.5
2.30
1.48
12
2.73
1.34
12.5
2.85
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.69
1.16
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.70
1.08

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
5.5
1.32
2.83
6
1.40
2.50
6.5
1.63
2.09
7
1.84
1.86
7.5
2.08
1.63
8
2.43
1.43
8.5
2.70
1.35
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.57
2.5
1.48
2.39
3
1.74
1.98
3.5
2.11
1.62
4
2.70
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.25
6.65
5.29
1X12X2
1.12
1.07
3.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.10
+2.51.62
-21.79
+21.88
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
MaisMenos
4.5
1.60
2.14
5
1.87
1.84
5.5
2.17
1.58
MaisMenos
3.5
1.91
1.79
MaisMenos
1.5
2.04
1.69
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.67
4.37
1.49
1X12X2
2.37
1.16
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.09
+1.51.03
-16.77
+11.04
03.50
01.21
+11.88
-11.82
+1.51.54
-1.52.32
+21.25
-23.55
+2.51.17
-2.53.95
+31.04
-36.55
+3.51.03
-3.56.92
MaisMenos
1.5
1.12
4.52
2
1.17
3.95
2.5
1.39
2.53
3
1.61
2.18
3.5
1.96
1.75
4
2.48
1.47
4.5
2.80
1.33
5
3.85
1.18
5.5
4.22
1.14
6
5.85
1.06
7
7.72
1.02

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.34
2.90
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.44
1.46
2
4.02
1.16
2.5
4.75
1.11
3
7.55
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.27
2.18
2.05
1X12X2
1.69
1.61
1.12
Vence 1Vence 2
03.17
01.29
+11.10
-14.87
+1.51.05
-1.56.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.43
2.43
1
1.89
1.81
1.5
2.52
1.40
MaisMenos
0.5
2.53
1.43
MaisMenos
0.5
1.72
1.96
1X12X2
1.04
1.03
5.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-9.56.29
+9.51.05
-8.54.89
+8.51.10
-7.53.72
+7.51.19
-6.52.85
+6.51.32
-5.52.29
+5.51.52
-4.51.87
+4.51.83
-3.51.55
+3.52.24
-2.51.33
+2.52.78
-1.51.20
+1.53.62
+1.51.02
-1.57.49
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.55
-11.31

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-16.53.35
+16.51.23
-15.52.92
+15.51.30
-14.52.55
+14.51.39
-13.52.25
+13.51.50
-12.52.04
+12.51.66
-11.51.85
+11.51.85
-10.51.66
+10.52.04
-9.51.50
+9.52.25
-8.51.39
+8.52.55
-7.51.30
+7.52.92
MaisMenos
28.5
1.59
2.21
29.5
1.74
1.98
30.5
1.90
1.80
31.5
2.10
1.65
MaisMenos
19.5
1.61
2.13
20.5
1.81
1.89
21.5
2.03
1.67
22.5
2.27
1.49
MaisMenos
7.5
1.39
2.55
8.5
1.63
2.08
9.5
1.97
1.75
10.5
2.36
1.49
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.51.89
+6.51.72
-61.75
+61.92
-5.51.59
+5.52.07
MaisMenos
13.5
1.62
2.03
14.5
1.89
1.81
15.5
2.11
1.57
MaisMenos
10.5
1.93
1.74
MaisMenos
3.5
1.61
2.12
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.47
6.65
4.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.55
4.70
4.62
Both To Placar And Empate7.80
Both To Placar And Vence 17.67
Both To Placar And Vence 234.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.70
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.93
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar9.47