Granada valladolid 18944885

Granada - Valladolid

23 de out. / 14:30

Granada
Valladolid
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.25
3.29
3.27
1X12X2
1.34
1.34
1.64
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.513.20
—
-313.00
—
-314.20
—
-2.58.57
+2.51.05
-27.90
+21.06
-1.54.17
+1.51.20
-13.35
+11.30
01.59
02.27
+11.13
-15.47
+1.51.10
-1.56.35
+21.02
-211.50
+2.51.01
-2.511.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.06
7.79
1
1.08
6.87
1.5
1.35
3.05
2
1.56
2.33
2.5
2.10
1.74
3
2.95
1.37
3.5
3.65
1.26
4
6.22
1.10
4.5
6.87
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
13.90
—
MaisMenos
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.05
1.22
MaisMenos
1
1.95
1.79
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.09
1.10
SimNão
1.83
1.91
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.95
2.10
3.77
1X12X2
1.23
1.65
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.58.22
+1.51.06
-16.92
+11.08
01.67
02.12
MaisMenos
1
2.01
1.75
1.5
3.05
1.35
2
6.35
1.10
2.5
7.39
1.07
3
12.90
1.01
SimNão
4.62
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.55
2.42
3.47
1X12X2
1.26
1.50
1.45
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.45
+1.51.09
-15.25
+11.14
01.63
02.20
MaisMenos
1
1.52
2.43
1.5
2.25
1.60
2
3.89
1.23
SimNão
3.42
1.27
1-05.77
2-08.22
2-17.49
3-017.50
3-115.90
3-228.00
4-050.00
4-146.00
4-280.00
4-3221.00
5-0181.00
5-1161.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-07.79
1-15.27
2-213.20
3-376.00
4-4251.00
0-17.10
0-212.50
0-334.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.22
1-324.00
1-485.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-336.00
2-4131.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.82
7.79
2.24
2
2.35
3.05
2.90
3
3.57
1.74
4.42
4
6.22
1.26
7.69
5
11.00
1.08
13.70
SimNão
—
1.28
3.45
SimNão
—
1.42
2.72
SimNão
—
2.05
1.69
SimNão
—
2.35
1.53
SimNão
—
1.71
2.01
SimNão
—
1.99
1.73
Both To Placar And Empate4.62
Both To Placar And Vence 14.67
Both To Placar And Vence 26.39
Nenhum1.91
MaisMenos
2.5
10.70
2.12
3.5
34.00
1.89
MaisMenos
2.5
4.07
2.52
3.5
6.72
2.03
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.82
7.79
2.24
SimNão
3.59
1.26
SimNão
4.65
1.17
Empate And Empate4.45
Empate And Vence 14.70
Empate And Vence 26.37
Vence 1 And Empate13.00
Vence 1 And Vence 13.29
Vence 1 And Vence 232.00
Vence 2 And Empate12.90
Vence 2 And Vence 125.00
Vence 2 And Vence 24.77
SimNão
6.29
1.08
SimNão
8.72
1.03
Empate3.29
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 38.57
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.52
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.32

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.88
1.86
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.05
2-31.98
43.65
SimNão
—
1.67
2.08
SimNão
—
2.08
1.66
SimNão
—
3.45
1.26
SimNão
—
4.69
1.15
SimNão
1.61
2.17
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.58
2.65
3.15
Both To Placar And Empate8.39
Both To Placar And Vence 123.00
Both To Placar And Vence 230.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.65
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.29
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.20
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.24
3.55
2.80