Alaves malaga 18635704

Alaves - Malaga

23 de out. / 15:00

Alaves
Malaga
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.76
3.65
4.79
1X12X2
1.19
1.28
2.06
Vence 1Vence 2
-413.90
—
-3.511.00
+3.51.02
-310.70
+31.03
-2.513.70
—
-2.56.02
+2.51.11
-25.22
+21.14
-213.50
—
-1.53.02
+1.51.36
-12.32
+11.57
01.30
03.35
+11.05
-18.27
+1.51.04
-1.59.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.05
8.27
1
1.07
7.22
1.5
1.33
3.17
2
1.51
2.44
2.5
2.03
1.79
3
2.80
1.40
3.5
3.47
1.28
4
5.85
1.11
4.5
6.50
1.09
5
10.70
1.02
6
13.70
—
MaisMenos
1
1.34
3.12
1.5
1.91
1.83
2
2.92
1.38
2.5
3.70
1.23
3
6.85
1.07
MaisMenos
1
2.53
1.48
1.5
3.77
1.24
2
8.50
1.05
2.5
8.70
1.04
3
12.00
—
SimNão
1.91
1.83
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.33
2.23
4.92
1X12X2
1.14
1.58
1.53
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.07
+1.51.10
-14.75
+11.16
01.39
02.85
MaisMenos
1
1.85
1.89
1.5
2.80
1.41
2
5.55
1.12
2.5
6.62
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
SimNão
4.50
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.13
2.45
4.62
1X12X2
1.16
1.49
1.64
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.12
+1.51.14
-13.95
+11.23
01.38
02.90
MaisMenos
1
1.54
2.38
1.5
2.29
1.58
2
3.99
1.22
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
9.80
1.03
SimNão
3.67
1.24
1-05.19
2-06.25
2-16.89
3-011.00
3-112.30
3-227.00
4-027.00
4-129.00
4-264.00
4-3221.00
5-080.00
5-191.00
5-2201.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-08.27
1-15.72
2-214.70
3-391.00
4-4251.00
0-19.12
0-219.70
0-364.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-212.10
1-340.00
1-4171.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-348.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.58
8.27
2.73
2
2.00
3.17
3.52
3
3.00
1.79
5.32
4
5.12
1.28
9.15
5
9.15
1.09
16.20
SimNão
—
1.19
4.32
SimNão
—
1.59
2.27
SimNão
—
1.76
1.94
SimNão
—
2.63
1.42
SimNão
—
1.59
2.22
SimNão
—
2.33
1.53
Both To Placar And Empate5.05
Both To Placar And Vence 13.89
Both To Placar And Vence 29.12
Nenhum1.83
MaisMenos
2.5
8.05
2.15
3.5
22.00
1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
5.59
2.97
3.5
9.12
2.46
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.58
8.27
2.73
SimNão
2.88
1.38
SimNão
5.90
1.11
Empate And Empate4.75
Empate And Vence 14.15
Empate And Vence 28.89
Vence 1 And Empate13.20
Vence 1 And Vence 12.42
Vence 1 And Vence 242.00
Vence 2 And Empate14.50
Vence 2 And Vence 124.00
Vence 2 And Vence 26.89
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.20
2.90
3.40
SimNão
4.62
1.16
SimNão
10.70
1.01
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.15
2.26
5.09
3
4.05
1.31
12.30
SimNão
1-2
1.62
2.16
2-3
2.25
1.57
Empate3.65
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.02
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.15
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.57
1-03.45
2-08.82
2-121.00
3-034.00
3-185.00
3-2251.00
4-0181.00
4-1251.00
0-02.87
1-18.02
2-2101.00
0-16.07
0-229.00
0-3201.00
1-238.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.80
1.90
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.98
0-13.17
43.47
SimNão
—
1.43
2.62
SimNão
—
2.60
1.43
SimNão
—
2.72
1.40
SimNão
—
6.17
1.09
SimNão
1.55
2.29
3.15
1.31
SimNão
4.15
1.19
1.73
1.98
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
20.00
5.82
4.30
1.44
SimNão
—
8.27
1.04
SimNão
—
10.90
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.46
8.42
3.25
1X12X2
1.27
1.03
2.45
Vence 1Vence 2
-54.15
+51.12
-4.53.35
+4.51.19
-43.12
+41.22
-3.52.68
+3.51.35
-32.45
+31.42
-2.52.15
+2.51.59
-21.93
+21.74
-1.51.76
+1.51.95
-11.54
+12.16
01.32
02.83
+11.16
-13.62
+1.51.14
-1.53.85
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.20
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.30
1.11
13.5
4.49
1.09
14
5.45
1.05
14.5
5.57
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4.5
1.38
2.58
5
1.52
2.29
5.5
1.79
1.91
6
2.08
1.64
6.5
2.33
1.46
7
2.92
1.30
7.5
3.25
1.25
MaisMenos
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.72
3.5
1.64
2.07
4
1.96
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.63
5.20
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.13
2.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.29
+1.51.52
-11.94
+11.73
01.41
02.60
MaisMenos
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.16
1.59
MaisMenos
2.5
1.78
1.93
MaisMenos
1.5
1.64
2.12
MaisMenos
3.5
1.26
—
4.5
1.56
—
5.5
2.11
—
MaisMenos
3.5
2.30
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.53
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.96
3.49
3.47
Both To Placar And Empate8.45
Both To Placar And Vence 117.70
Both To Placar And Vence 236.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.87
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.62
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.55
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.13
2.87
3.79