Flamengo cr estudiantes la plata 18552312

Flamengo CR - Estudiantes La Plata

22 de out. / 20:30

Flamengo CR
Estudiantes La Plata
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.37
4.60
9.37
1X12X2
1.06
1.20
3.10
Vence 1Vence 2
-514.20
—
-412.00
+41.01
-3.57.47
+3.51.07
-36.80
+31.08
-2.53.82
+2.51.24
-23.10
+21.34
-1.513.20
—
-1.52.09
+1.51.69
-11.57
+12.30
01.10
06.30
+11.01
-113.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.06
7.97
1
1.08
7.05
1.5
1.34
3.12
2
1.54
2.39
2.5
2.06
1.76
3
2.88
1.39
3.5
3.55
1.27
4
6.02
1.11
4.5
6.67
1.09
5
10.90
1.02
6
13.90
—
MaisMenos
1
1.19
4.17
1.5
1.63
2.20
2
2.17
1.64
2.5
2.90
1.38
3
4.82
1.14
MaisMenos
1
5.05
1.15
1.5
6.72
1.09
2
13.20
—
2.5
11.70
—
3
12.30
—
SimNão
2.47
1.50
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.89
2.29
8.65
1X12X2
1.04
1.55
1.81
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.62
+1.51.17
-13.35
+11.30
01.16
04.79
MaisMenos
1
1.94
1.81
1.5
2.93
1.37
2
5.99
1.11
2.5
7.05
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
SimNão
5.79
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.68
2.67
8.15
1X12X2
1.04
1.42
2.06
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.62
+1.51.26
-12.60
+11.46
01.15
05.05
MaisMenos
1
1.52
2.43
1.5
2.26
1.60
2
3.90
1.23
2.5
4.90
1.16
3
9.62
1.04
SimNão
4.50
1.16
1-04.27
2-04.37
2-17.49
3-06.52
3-111.30
3-240.00
4-013.00
4-123.00
4-280.00
4-3251.00
5-032.00
5-158.00
5-2201.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1181.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-07.97
1-17.32
2-226.00
3-3201.00
4-4251.00
0-113.90
0-248.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-225.00
1-3131.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3131.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.33
7.97
4.15
2
1.68
3.12
5.50
3
2.53
1.76
8.45
4
4.37
1.27
14.70
5
7.80
1.09
26.00
SimNão
—
1.12
5.55
SimNão
—
2.15
1.65
SimNão
—
1.62
2.16
SimNão
—
3.80
1.22
SimNão
—
1.42
2.63
SimNão
—
3.20
1.30
Both To Placar And Empate6.95
Both To Placar And Vence 13.85
Both To Placar And Vence 222.00
Nenhum1.50
MaisMenos
2.5
4.77
2.00
3.5
10.70
1.65
MaisMenos
2.5
12.70
3.80
3.5
21.00
3.37
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.33
7.97
4.15
SimNão
2.39
1.54
SimNão
9.72
1.03
Empate And Empate5.19
Empate And Vence 13.29
Empate And Vence 215.70
Vence 1 And Empate16.70
Vence 1 And Vence 11.82
Vence 1 And Vence 280.00
Vence 2 And Empate21.00
Vence 2 And Vence 126.00
Vence 2 And Vence 215.20
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.13
3.05
3.40
SimNão
3.15
1.31
Sim
12.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.70
2.34
10.70
3
2.92
1.39
32.00
SimNão
1-2
1.70
2.03
2-3
2.05
1.68
Empate4.60
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 33.82
Equipe 1 Range 1-21.89
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3231.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-28.97
1-02.87
2-06.30
2-125.00
3-021.00
3-185.00
3-2251.00
4-0101.00
4-1251.00
5-0251.00
0-02.75
1-110.90
2-2201.00
0-19.40
0-274.00
0-3251.00
1-285.00
1-3251.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.83
1.87
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.98
0-13.12
43.55
SimNão
—
1.23
3.75
SimNão
—
4.15
1.19
SimNão
—
1.89
1.82
SimNão
—
8.85
1.03
SimNão
1.50
2.41
2.73
1.40
SimNão
1.62
2.16
3.25
1.29
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
36.00
7.22
4.95
1.29
SimNão
—
8.62
1.04
Sim
—
12.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.26
9.35
4.69
1X12X2
1.14
1.01
3.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-64.35
+61.10
-5.53.45
+5.51.18
-53.20
+51.21
-4.52.73
+4.51.34
-42.48
+41.41
-3.52.16
+3.51.59
-31.94
+31.73
-2.51.75
+2.51.96
-21.53
+22.18
-1.51.44
+1.52.41
-11.28
+12.80
01.15
03.77
MaisMenos
5.5
1.07
4.90
6
1.08
4.67
6.5
1.17
3.52
7
1.21
3.25
7.5
1.36
2.65
8
1.45
2.36
8.5
1.66
2.03
9
1.90
1.84
9.5
2.10
1.62
10
2.42
1.43
10.5
2.68
1.35
11
3.15
1.22
11.5
3.40
1.19
12
4.25
1.11
12.5
4.45
1.10
13
5.45
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4.5
1.36
2.67
5
1.47
2.32
5.5
1.75
1.96
6
2.01
1.68
6.5
2.31
1.51
7
2.80
1.32
7.5
3.12
1.26
MaisMenos
1.5
1.18
3.82
2
1.25
3.20
2.5
1.56
2.21
3
1.88
1.82
3.5
2.29
1.53
4
3.02
1.28
4.5
3.45
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.43
5.42
3.97
1X12X2
1.21
1.12
2.62
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.45
+21.46
-1.51.94
+1.51.73
-11.63
+12.09
MaisMenos
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.72
2.00
4.5
2.04
1.66
MaisMenos
2.5
1.75
1.97
MaisMenos
1.5
2.07
1.67
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.63
3.52
5.37
Both To Placar And Empate11.70
Both To Placar And Vence 120.00
Both To Placar And Vence 285.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.75
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.03
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar9.37
Vence 1Vence 2
1.15
4.97
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.82
2.75
6.07