Vitoria guimaraes maritimo 18813912

Vitoria Guimaraes - Maritimo

23 de out. / 15:45

Vitoria Guimaraes
Maritimo
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.59
3.95
5.82
1X12X2
1.14
1.25
2.36
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.513.50
—
-413.20
+41.01
-3.59.50
+3.51.04
-38.99
+31.04
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-24.22
+21.20
-214.00
—
-1.52.60
+1.51.46
-11.99
+11.77
01.21
04.09
+11.03
-19.80
MaisMenos
0.5
1.04
8.89
1
1.07
7.65
1.5
1.30
3.32
2
1.47
2.58
2.5
1.95
1.85
3
2.65
1.45
3.5
3.29
1.31
4
5.42
1.13
4.5
6.10
1.10
5
10.20
1.03
6
13.50
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.75
2.00
2
2.50
1.50
2.5
3.29
1.31
MaisMenos
1
2.87
1.39
1.5
4.22
1.20
2
9.67
1.04
SimNão
1.96
1.78
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.16
2.24
5.82
1X12X2
1.10
1.58
1.62
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.52
+1.51.13
-14.20
+11.20
01.30
03.35
MaisMenos
1
1.87
1.87
1.5
2.83
1.40
2
5.70
1.12
2.5
6.75
1.09
3
12.30
1.01
SimNão
4.82
1.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.93
2.60
5.25
1X12X2
1.12
1.44
1.78
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.37
+1.51.19
-13.27
+11.31
01.29
03.37
MaisMenos
1
1.45
2.62
1.5
2.13
1.66
2
3.55
1.27
SimNão
3.57
1.25
1-05.12
2-05.67
2-16.80
3-09.22
3-111.00
3-226.00
4-020.00
4-124.00
4-258.00
4-3221.00
5-056.00
5-168.00
5-2161.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0181.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-08.89
1-16.15
2-216.00
3-391.00
4-4251.00
0-110.70
0-225.00
0-391.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.50
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-358.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.48
8.89
3.02
2
1.85
3.32
3.87
3
2.72
1.85
5.75
4
4.59
1.31
9.75
5
8.15
1.10
17.30
SimNão
—
1.16
4.90
SimNão
—
1.68
2.11
SimNão
—
1.71
2.02
SimNão
—
2.93
1.35
SimNão
—
1.48
2.45
SimNão
—
2.40
1.50
Both To Placar And Empate5.42
Both To Placar And Vence 13.60
Both To Placar And Vence 211.00
Nenhum1.78
MaisMenos
2.5
6.72
2.20
3.5
16.90
1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
6.57
3.30
3.5
10.50
2.78
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.48
8.89
3.02
SimNão
2.62
1.45
SimNão
6.62
1.09
Empate And Empate5.05
Empate And Vence 13.77
Empate And Vence 210.00
Vence 1 And Empate13.50
Vence 1 And Vence 12.20
Vence 1 And Vence 246.00
Vence 2 And Empate16.20
Vence 2 And Vence 122.00
Vence 2 And Vence 28.89
SimNão
3.99
1.20
SimNão
11.30
1.01
Empate3.95
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.05
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 314.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-25.47

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.79
1.96
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.32
43.29
SimNão
—
1.35
2.97
SimNão
—
2.95
1.35
SimNão
—
2.46
1.48
SimNão
—
7.07
1.06
SimNão
1.50
2.42
MaisMenos
25.5
1.69
—
26.5
1.91
—
27.5
2.19
—
MaisMenos
17.5
1.95
—
18.5
2.27
—
MaisMenos
8.5
1.75
—
9.5
2.17
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.81
3.77
3.75
Both To Placar And Empate9.15
Both To Placar And Vence 118.00
Both To Placar And Vence 246.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.82
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.39
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar6.49
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.01
2.82
4.35