Go ahead eagles telstar 18812207

Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar

23 de out. / 14:00

Go Ahead Eagles
Telstar
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.59
4.32
5.12
1X12X2
1.17
1.22
2.36
Vence 1Vence 2
-411.90
+41.01
-3.57.72
+3.51.06
-37.17
+31.08
-2.54.25
+2.51.20
-2.512.90
—
-23.59
+21.26
-1.52.42
+1.51.52
-11.93
+11.82
01.25
03.75
+11.07
-17.50
+1.51.06
-1.58.15
+21.01
-212.70
MaisMenos
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.72
2
1.16
4.87
2.5
1.40
2.80
3
1.60
2.24
3.5
2.05
1.77
4
2.68
1.43
4.5
3.25
1.32
5
4.99
1.15
5.5
5.57
1.12
6
8.89
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
1.45
2.63
2
1.77
1.98
2.5
2.36
1.55
MaisMenos
1
1.70
2.08
1.5
2.55
1.47
2
4.82
1.16
SimNão
1.47
2.58
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.04
2.65
4.65
1X12X2
1.15
1.42
1.69
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.59
+1.51.17
-13.49
+11.28
01.36
03.00
MaisMenos
1
1.40
2.80
1.5
2.04
1.72
2
3.29
1.31
2.5
4.22
1.20
3
8.19
1.06
SimNão
3.27
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.90
3.05
4.20
1X12X2
1.19
1.33
1.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.85
+1.51.24
-12.93
+11.37
01.37
02.95
MaisMenos
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.16
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.39
SimNão
2.47
1.48
1-09.59
2-08.59
2-16.95
3-011.30
3-19.15
3-214.50
4-020.00
4-116.00
4-225.00
4-360.00
5-044.00
5-136.00
5-256.00
5-3131.00
5-4251.00
6-0121.00
6-191.00
6-2151.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-021.00
1-17.75
2-210.90
3-334.00
4-4191.00
0-116.90
0-227.00
0-364.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-212.10
1-329.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-326.00
2-480.00
2-5251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.50
21.00
2.55
2
1.69
5.72
2.90
3
2.13
2.80
3.70
4
3.05
1.77
5.32
5
4.80
1.32
8.45
SimNão
—
1.08
6.85
SimNão
—
1.34
3.10
SimNão
—
1.49
2.44
SimNão
—
2.19
1.60
SimNão
—
1.33
3.02
SimNão
—
1.82
1.88
Both To Placar And Empate5.12
Both To Placar And Vence 12.60
Both To Placar And Vence 26.62
Nenhum2.58
MaisMenos
2.5
6.65
3.60
3.5
14.50
2.90
MaisMenos
2.5
3.85
4.85
3.5
5.35
3.65
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.50
21.00
2.55
SimNão
2.06
1.71
SimNão
4.02
1.22
Empate And Empate6.99
Empate And Vence 14.37
Empate And Vence 29.65
Vence 1 And Empate11.70
Vence 1 And Vence 12.17
Vence 1 And Vence 226.00
Vence 2 And Empate14.20
Vence 2 And Vence 115.70
Vence 2 And Vence 27.20
SimNão
3.75
1.23
SimNão
10.20
1.02
Empate4.32
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.25
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.26
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 312.90
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.85

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.41
2.77
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.28
0-15.72
42.05
SimNão
—
1.31
3.15
SimNão
—
2.45
1.48
SimNão
—
3.35
1.28
SimNão
—
7.95
1.05
SimNão
1.23
3.77
MaisMenos
30.5
1.68
—
31.5
1.86
—
32.5
2.10
—
MaisMenos
18.5
1.79
—
19.5
2.03
—
MaisMenos
12.5
1.82
—
13.5
2.17
—
Both To Placar And Empate6.72
Both To Placar And Vence 19.82
Both To Placar And Vence 221.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.97
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.50
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.80
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.86
3.97
3.35
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.74
5.57
2.95