Venezia inter milan 18905895

Venezia - Inter Milan

28 de out. / 13:30

Venezia
Inter Milan
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.92
5.47
1.34
1X12X2
3.27
1.15
1.08
Vence 1Vence 2
-18.85
+11.02
05.29
01.11
+12.48
-11.50
+1.51.90
-1.51.90
+21.51
-22.44
+2.51.36
-2.52.98
+31.17
-34.62
+3.51.13
-3.54.89
+41.04
-47.55
+51.01
-510.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.09
6.40
2
1.12
5.59
2.5
1.34
3.10
3
1.49
2.52
3.5
1.89
1.92
4
2.38
1.54
4.5
2.88
1.38
5
4.27
1.20
5.5
4.85
1.16
6
7.72
1.06
7
9.52
1.01
MaisMenos
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.27
1.09
2.5
6.77
1.06
3
10.20
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.28
3.25
2
1.44
2.57
2.5
1.90
1.84
3
2.60
1.46
3.5
3.12
1.29
SimNão
1.57
2.41
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.79
2.87
1.79
1X12X2
1.91
1.36
1.10
Vence 1Vence 2
03.62
01.23
+11.42
-12.73
+1.51.23
-1.53.52
MaisMenos
1
1.34
3.12
1.5
1.92
1.83
2
2.92
1.37
2.5
3.80
1.24
3
7.25
1.07
SimNão
3.35
1.30
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.92
3.30
1.56
1X12X2
2.27
1.29
1.10
Vence 1Vence 2
04.09
01.18
+11.64
-12.08
+1.51.36
-1.52.78
MaisMenos
1
1.15
4.45
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.96
1.72
2.5
2.58
1.41
3
4.19
1.17
SimNão
2.68
1.44
1-030.00
2-046.00
2-123.00
3-080.00
3-150.00
3-240.00
4-0111.00
4-191.00
4-285.00
4-391.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
0-030.00
1-113.00
2-218.00
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-113.70
0-210.70
0-312.00
0-417.50
0-530.00
0-652.00
0-785.00
0-8111.00
1-210.20
1-311.50
1-416.50
1-528.00
1-650.00
1-785.00
1-8111.00
1-9251.00
2-320.00
2-428.00
2-546.00
2-672.00
2-7101.00
2-8121.00
3-458.00
3-580.00
3-6101.00
3-7121.00
4-5111.00
4-6121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.10
30.00
1.35
2
3.49
6.40
1.49
3
4.37
3.10
1.83
4
6.10
1.92
2.53
5
9.42
1.38
3.89
SimNão
—
1.47
2.67
SimNão
—
1.05
9.77
SimNão
—
2.39
1.54
SimNão
—
1.39
2.85
SimNão
—
2.12
1.67
SimNão
—
1.24
3.79
Both To Placar And Empate6.25
Both To Placar And Vence 110.20
Both To Placar And Vence 22.30
Nenhum2.41
MaisMenos
2.5
4.77
3.92
3.5
8.79
2.95
MaisMenos
2.5
1.47
3.39
3.5
1.96
2.14
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.10
30.00
1.35
SimNão
4.89
1.16
SimNão
1.77
1.98
Empate And Empate7.57
Empate And Vence 113.50
Empate And Vence 23.57
Vence 1 And Empate14.70
Vence 1 And Vence 110.00
Vence 1 And Vence 212.50
Vence 2 And Empate12.70
Vence 2 And Vence 136.00
Vence 2 And Vence 21.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.95
2.92
4.22
Sim
9.17
SimNão
2.72
1.36
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
5.35
4.55
1.45
3
11.00
1.99
2.00
SimNão
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
3.27
1.29
Empate5.47
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 364.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-26.95
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 32.98
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.13
1-09.75
2-032.00
2-129.00
3-080.00
3-178.00
0-04.32
1-18.55
2-242.00
0-14.29
0-27.22
0-317.00
0-444.00
0-585.00
1-214.00
1-330.00
1-464.00
2-370.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.36
3.00
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.40
2-32.36
41.89
SimNão
—
3.15
1.31
SimNão
—
1.18
4.25
SimNão
—
9.82
1.02
SimNão
—
2.75
1.40
SimNão
1.18
4.35
1.73
1.98
SimNão
1.27
3.39
2.27
1.56
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
9.70
5.05
3.57
1.89
SimNão
—
11.00
1.01
SimNão
—
6.02
1.09
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.99
8.49
1.30
1X12X2
3.10
1.03
1.19
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.55
+11.09
03.40
01.19
+12.62
-11.37
+1.52.21
-1.51.52
+22.03
-21.67
+2.51.82
-2.51.88
+31.61
-32.12
+3.51.48
-3.52.30
+41.34
-42.75
+4.51.27
-4.52.88
+51.17
-53.57
+5.51.15
-5.53.79
MaisMenos
5.5
1.07
4.97
6
1.08
4.75
6.5
1.17
3.57
7
1.20
3.29
7.5
1.35
2.68
8
1.44
2.40
8.5
1.65
2.06
9
1.88
1.86
9.5
2.07
1.64
10
2.38
1.45
10.5
2.65
1.37
11
3.10
1.23
11.5
3.35
1.19
12
4.17
1.12
12.5
4.37
1.10
13
5.37
1.05

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
1.5
1.14
4.20
2
1.20
3.60
2.5
1.48
2.41
3
1.73
1.99
3.5
2.10
1.62
4
2.68
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.27
MaisMenos
4.5
1.39
2.53
5
1.54
2.25
5.5
1.82
1.88
6
2.11
1.61
6.5
2.37
1.45
7
2.98
1.29
7.5
3.30
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.62
5.29
1.49
1X12X2
2.27
1.08
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.95
-11.72
+1.51.65
-1.52.05
+21.40
-22.65
MaisMenos
3.5
1.48
2.40
4
1.70
2.03
4.5
2.03
1.67
MaisMenos
1.5
1.95
1.76
MaisMenos
2.5
1.80
1.91
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.86
3.80
2.98
1X12X2
1.29
1.18
1.74
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.55.57
+2.51.07
-25.05
+21.10
-1.53.25
+1.51.29
-12.62
+11.43
01.50
02.41
+11.12
-14.65
+1.51.09
-1.55.20
+21.02
-27.90
+2.51.01
-2.58.05
MaisMenos
1.5
1.12
4.67
2
1.15
4.09
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.57
2.24
3.5
1.92
1.78
4
2.41
1.50
4.5
2.72
1.35
5
3.70
1.19
5.5
4.09
1.15
6
5.69
1.07
6.5
5.95
1.06
7
7.60
1.02

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
0.5
1.11
4.82
1
1.17
3.90
1.5
1.57
2.20
2
2.03
1.70
2.5
2.60
1.41
3
3.92
1.17
3.5
4.49
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.73
1.5
1.97
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.52
1.21
3
5.85
1.06
3.5
6.29
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.55
2.08
3.80
1X12X2
1.18
1.59
1.39
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.32
+1.51.03
-16.42
+11.05
01.54
02.26
MaisMenos
0.5
1.42
2.46
1
1.81
1.79
1.5
2.48
1.41
MaisMenos
0.5
1.85
1.81
MaisMenos
0.5
2.17
1.58
MaisMenos
4.5
1.33
—
5.5
1.65
—
6.5
2.22
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.40
—
MaisMenos
3.5
1.72
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.82
5.99
1.54
Both To Placar And Empate7.09
Both To Placar And Vence 126.00
Both To Placar And Vence 28.47
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.32
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar7.30
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.18
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.95
4.32
1.70