Torino como 18889263

Torino - Como

40'

Torino
Como
11
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.11
3.20
3.50
1X12X2
1.30
1.32
1.72
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.75
+1.51.15
-13.50
+11.25
01.50
02.45
+11.09
-16.50
+1.51.06
-1.58.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.12
5.75
2
1.20
4.20
2.5
1.65
2.20
3
2.20
1.63
3.5
2.80
1.40
4
5.00
1.15
4.5
6.00
1.11
5
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
2.05
1.75
2.5
6.50
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.30
3.33
1.5
2.37
1.57
2.5
5.25
1.13
SimNão
1.30
3.33
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.13
5.90
61.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.08
6.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-13.00
+11.35
MaisMenos
1.5
4.00
1.22
SimNão
5.50
1.15
MaisMenos
1.5
13.00
1.04
MaisMenos
0.5
5.50
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.50
2.85
1.87
1X12X2
1.90
1.38
1.12
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.517.00
—
-1.517.00
+1.51.01
+11.35
-13.00
+1.51.22
-1.54.00
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.25
1
1.33
3.00
1.5
2.00
1.80
2
3.00
1.35
2.5
3.85
1.23
SimNão
3.50
1.30
1-05.75
2-09.50
2-17.50
3-023.00
3-119.00
3-225.00
4-048.00
4-145.00
4-241.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
0-08.50
1-14.70
2-210.50
3-337.00
4-4111.00
0-16.20
0-28.20
0-315.00
0-429.00
0-523.00
0-691.00
0-7121.00
0-8131.00
1-26.80
1-313.00
1-429.00
1-548.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-319.00
2-437.00
2-576.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-478.00
3-5111.00
3-6121.00
3-7131.00
4-5121.00
4-6131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.30
5.75
1.60
MaisMenos
—
—
1-07.20
2-017.00
2-116.00
0-04.25
1-16.50
0-13.70
0-26.00
0-312.00
1-210.00
1-317.00
MaisMenos
2.5
2.75
4.70
3.5
3.90
2.45
SimNão
2.35
1.55
SimNão
7.50
1.08
Empate And Empate14.00
Empate And Vence 120.00
Empate And Vence 210.50
Vence 1 And Empate3.75
Vence 1 And Vence 12.15
Vence 1 And Vence 24.90
Vence 2 And Empate34.00
Vence 2 And Vence 134.00
Vence 2 And Vence 227.00
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
Empate3.20
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 317.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-24.35
Equipe 1 Range 13.15
Equipe 1 Range 26.20
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 315.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.15
Equipe 2 Range 14.90
Equipe 2 Range 29.50
1-01.22
2-010.50
2-121.00
3-025.00
3-129.00
3-2101.00
0-01.90
1-15.90
2-227.00
0-14.00
0-212.00
0-325.00
0-418.00
1-221.00
1-327.00
1-423.00
2-367.00

Par1.95
Ímpar1.85
SimNão
—
1.10
6.50
SimNão
—
1.82
1.90
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
16.00
21.00
1.01
Vence 1Vence 2
+3.52.20
-3.51.60
+41.87
-41.87
+4.51.60
-4.52.20
+51.40
-52.70
MaisMenos
9.5
1.27
3.35
10.5
1.60
2.20
11.5
2.20
1.63
12.5
3.00
1.33
13.5
4.75
1.15

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.20
4.00
3.5
2.00
1.73
4.5
4.00
1.20
MaisMenos
6.5
1.40
2.70
7.5
1.87
1.87
8.5
2.70
1.40
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
18.00
6.50
1.11
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.51.60
-1.52.25
MaisMenos
5.5
1.53
2.40
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.11
3.55
2.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-13.50
+11.24
01.72
02.00
+11.18
-14.05
MaisMenos
1.5
1.24
3.50
2.5
1.77
1.92
3.5
2.85
1.35

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
0.5
1.24
3.50
1.5
2.15
1.62
MaisMenos
0.5
1.28
3.20
1.5
2.30
1.55
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.50
1.22
5.80
Vence 1Vence 2
01.77
01.92
MaisMenos
0.5
3.35
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
Equipe 15.10
Nenhum1.33
Equipe 12.60
Nenhum2.55
Equipe 110.50
Nenhum1.07
Equipe 115.00
Nenhum1.01
Vence 1Vence 2
-12.85
+11.35
01.88
01.82
+11.40
-12.60