Roma cagliari 18889262

Roma - Cagliari

45'

Roma
Cagliari
22
11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.15
6.50
21.00
1X12X2
1.08
1.07
5.05
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.58.50
+3.51.05
-37.50
+31.07
-2.53.50
+2.51.25
-22.55
+21.45
-1.51.77
+1.51.95
-11.25
+13.50
MaisMenos
3.5
1.16
4.75
4
1.27
3.50
4.5
1.80
2.00
5
2.55
1.47
5.5
3.33
1.30
6
6.50
1.10
6.5
8.00
1.07
MaisMenos
2.5
1.35
3.00
3.5
2.67
1.47
4.5
6.50
1.09
MaisMenos
1.5
2.25
1.62
2.5
8.00
1.07
1-05.70
2-06.00
2-14.75
3-09.00
3-14.40
3-27.77
4-017.00
4-16.80
4-212.00
4-329.00
5-031.00
5-114.00
5-223.00
5-341.00
5-4131.00
6-074.00
6-131.00
6-241.00
6-3131.00
7-0111.00
7-151.00
7-245.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2131.00
9-0131.00
9-1131.00
0-09.00
1-18.00
2-29.20
3-321.00
4-4131.00
0-110.00
0-217.00
0-337.00
0-4121.00
0-5131.00
1-214.00
1-331.00
1-4111.00
1-5131.00
2-325.00
2-451.00
2-5131.00
3-448.00
3-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4
1.62
4.75
3.40
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
4.5
7.77
9.20
5.5
10.50
7.50
SimNão
1.40
2.80
SimNão
2.35
1.55
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
Empate6.50
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 33.50
Equipe 1 Range 1-21.92
Equipe 1 Range 12.95
Equipe 1 Range 23.10
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 327.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-26.95
Equipe 2 Range 115.00
Equipe 2 Range 225.00

Par1.95
Ímpar1.85
SimNão
—
5.00
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.01
21.00
18.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-62.40
+61.50
-5.51.90
+5.51.82
-51.60
+52.20
-4.51.40
+4.52.70
MaisMenos
11.5
1.25
3.50
12.5
1.60
2.20
13.5
2.20
1.63
14.5
3.20
1.30
15.5
5.25
1.13

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
2.15
1.66
10.5
3.50
1.25
MaisMenos
2.5
1.13
5.25
3.5
1.70
2.05
4.5
3.00
1.33
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.80
2.80
2.16
Vence 1Vence 2
02.15
01.62
+11.20
-13.80
+1.51.15
-1.54.50
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.45
3.5
4.75
1.13

Par1.82
Ímpar1.88
MaisMenos
0.5
1.55
2.30
1.5
3.50
1.24
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
2.85
1.5
2.70
1.40
Vence 1Vence 2
Equipe 110.00
Nenhum1.15
Equipe 14.20
Nenhum1.80
Equipe 119.00
Nenhum1.02
Equipe 123.00
Nenhum1.01
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.35
+4.51.50
-41.92
+41.77
-3.51.65
+3.52.05