Parma udinese 18905893

Parma - Udinese

28 de out. / 13:30

Parma
Udinese
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.83
3.15
2.62
1X12X2
1.49
1.36
1.43
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.510.70
—
-310.50
—
-310.50
—
-28.72
+21.02
-1.55.49
+1.51.13
-14.59
+11.17
01.98
01.83
+11.21
-14.12
+1.51.15
-1.55.02
+21.03
-28.20
+2.51.02
-2.58.55
MaisMenos
0.5
1.03
10.00
1
1.10
6.39
1.5
1.38
2.88
2
1.63
2.19
2.5
2.20
1.67
3
3.20
1.32
3.5
3.90
1.23
4
6.77
1.08
4.5
7.42
1.07
5
11.70
1.02
5.5
11.90
1.01
6
10.70
—
MaisMenos
1
1.83
1.91
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.29
1.12
2.5
5.95
1.08
3
9.67
1.01
MaisMenos
1
1.74
2.02
1.5
2.62
1.45
2
4.87
1.14
2.5
5.59
1.09
3
9.37
1.01
SimNão
1.90
1.90
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.49
2.05
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.69
1.26
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.57
+11.04
01.93
01.81
+11.05
-17.09
MaisMenos
1
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.20
1.32
2
6.85
1.08
2.5
7.87
1.06
3
13.20
—
SimNão
5.00
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.02
2.32
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.54
1.33
Vence 1Vence 2
-16.22
+11.07
01.88
01.78
+11.08
-15.85
MaisMenos
1
1.54
2.26
1.5
2.27
1.53
2
3.92
1.19
2.5
4.80
1.13
3
8.50
1.03
SimNão
3.59
1.27
1-08.75
2-014.20
2-111.90
3-032.00
3-127.00
3-240.00
4-070.00
4-162.00
4-278.00
4-3101.00
5-0111.00
5-1111.00
5-2111.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-010.00
1-17.25
2-218.50
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-18.37
0-213.20
0-328.00
0-462.00
0-5101.00
0-6131.00
0-7131.00
1-211.50
1-325.00
1-458.00
1-5101.00
1-6131.00
1-7131.00
2-338.00
2-476.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.07
10.00
1.98
2
2.72
2.88
2.60
3
4.25
1.67
4.05
4
7.52
1.23
7.17
5
13.50
1.07
12.90
SimNão
—
1.40
2.95
SimNão
—
1.37
3.12
SimNão
—
2.33
1.56
SimNão
—
2.24
1.61
SimNão
—
1.92
1.82
SimNão
—
1.87
1.87
Both To Placar And Empate4.59
Both To Placar And Vence 15.82
Both To Placar And Vence 25.45
Nenhum1.90
MaisMenos
2.5
11.50
2.03
3.5
40.00
1.83
MaisMenos
2.5
3.50
2.23
3.5
5.95
1.78
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.07
10.00
1.98
SimNão
4.37
1.19
SimNão
4.12
1.21
Empate And Empate3.97
Empate And Vence 15.12
Empate And Vence 24.87
Vence 1 And Empate12.10
Vence 1 And Vence 13.90
Vence 1 And Vence 227.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.90
Vence 2 And Vence 127.00
Vence 2 And Vence 23.57
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.10
3.17
3.32
SimNão
6.90
1.04
SimNão
6.50
1.05
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.35
2.05
3.15
3
7.52
1.23
6.90
SimNão
1-2
1.63
2.15
2-3
2.97
1.34
Empate3.15
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 38.99
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.83
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 38.55
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.68
1-05.32
2-018.70
2-130.00
3-062.00
3-178.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.55
1-19.65
2-268.00
0-15.05
0-217.00
0-356.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-376.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.95
1.80
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-12.88
43.90
SimNão
—
1.92
1.79
SimNão
—
1.83
1.87
SimNão
—
4.07
1.20
SimNão
—
3.80
1.22
SimNão
1.67
2.07
3.72
1.23
SimNão
1.90
1.80
5.12
1.13
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
21.00
6.85
4.20
1.47
SimNão
—
9.70
1.02
SimNão
—
9.47
1.03
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.18
7.20
1.86
1X12X2
1.80
1.05
1.58
Vence 1Vence 2
-34.45
+31.10
-2.53.55
+2.51.17
-23.32
+21.20
-1.52.82
+1.51.32
-12.57
+11.39
02.02
01.71
+11.59
-12.15
+1.51.48
-1.52.39
+21.33
-22.80
+2.51.28
-2.53.05
+31.16
-33.62
+3.51.14
-3.53.85
MaisMenos
5.5
1.06
5.07
6
1.07
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.47
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.83
1.91
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.32
1.47
10.5
2.57
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.25
1.21
12
4.05
1.12
12.5
4.25
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
2.5
1.18
3.77
3
1.24
3.27
3.5
1.48
2.38
4
1.68
2.01
4.5
2.03
1.70
5
2.44
1.43
5.5
2.80
1.32
MaisMenos
3.5
1.36
2.67
4
1.51
2.32
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.14
1.60
5.5
2.44
1.43
6
3.15
1.26
6.5
3.50
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.30
4.82
2.02
1X12X2
1.62
1.11
1.48
Vence 1Vence 2
01.95
01.72
+11.40
-12.63
+1.51.30
-1.53.07
MaisMenos
3.5
1.46
2.44
4
1.66
2.04
4.5
2.02
1.71
MaisMenos
1.5
1.53
2.34
MaisMenos
2.5
2.26
1.57
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
3.77
2.12
1X12X2
1.56
1.18
1.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-27.00
+21.03
-1.54.35
+1.51.14
-13.75
+11.18
02.02
01.71
+11.31
-13.15
+1.51.22
-1.53.82
+21.06
-25.92
+2.51.05
-2.56.35
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.12
1
1.26
3.17
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.42
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.30
3
4.90
1.10
3.5
5.42
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.57
1
1.20
3.65
1.5
1.64
2.13
2
2.13
1.60
2.5
2.77
1.37
3
4.22
1.14
3.5
4.79
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.27
2.09
2.85
1X12X2
1.32
1.58
1.24
Vence 1Vence 2
01.96
01.71
+11.03
-17.02
+1.51.02
-1.57.70
MaisMenos
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.76
1.85
1.5
2.42
1.43
MaisMenos
0.5
2.01
1.68
MaisMenos
0.5
1.90
1.76
MaisMenos
3.5
1.33
—
4.5
1.71
—
5.5
2.42
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.04
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.04
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.62
3.40
2.52
Both To Placar And Empate8.69
Both To Placar And Vence 129.00
Both To Placar And Vence 228.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.55
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.87
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.62
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.02
2.55
2.87