Monza napoli 18907914

Monza - Napoli

28 de out. / 15:45

Monza
Napoli
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.29
3.90
1.77
1X12X2
2.05
1.26
1.22
Vence 1Vence 2
-410.50
—
-2.510.00
+2.51.01
-29.97
+21.01
-1.56.89
+1.51.06
-16.32
+11.07
03.10
01.34
+11.60
-12.33
+1.51.38
-1.52.90
+21.16
-24.79
+2.51.13
-2.55.52
+31.03
-38.22
MaisMenos
0.5
1.01
17.00
1
1.04
9.62
1.5
1.21
4.17
2
1.30
3.35
2.5
1.65
2.15
3
2.11
1.73
3.5
2.62
1.45
4
3.95
1.22
4.5
4.60
1.17
5
7.65
1.07
5.5
8.17
1.06
6
9.67
1.01
MaisMenos
1
1.91
1.83
1.5
2.88
1.38
2
5.62
1.11
2.5
6.25
1.07
3
9.87
—
MaisMenos
1
1.22
3.67
1.5
1.71
2.06
2
2.38
1.54
2.5
3.10
1.32
3
5.20
1.11
SimNão
1.66
2.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.40
2.38
2.30
1X12X2
1.55
1.51
1.17
Vence 1Vence 2
02.68
01.44
+11.17
-14.22
+1.51.11
-1.55.29
MaisMenos
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.45
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
SimNão
3.92
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.95
2.67
2.06
1X12X2
1.68
1.42
1.21
Vence 1Vence 2
02.62
01.41
+11.25
-13.45
+1.51.16
-1.54.37
MaisMenos
1
1.30
3.07
1.5
1.85
1.81
2
2.75
1.37
2.5
3.55
1.23
3
6.32
1.07
SimNão
2.97
1.37
1-015.50
2-025.00
2-114.90
3-052.00
3-134.00
3-236.00
4-091.00
4-172.00
4-276.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0251.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
0-017.00
1-18.79
2-215.90
3-350.00
4-4111.00
0-19.82
0-210.50
0-316.50
0-432.00
0-560.00
0-6101.00
0-7121.00
0-8251.00
1-29.47
1-314.70
1-428.00
1-556.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-324.00
2-444.00
2-576.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-476.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
3-7251.00
4-5121.00
4-6251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.50
17.00
1.58
2
3.00
4.17
1.88
3
4.15
2.15
2.58
4
6.52
1.45
4.05
5
11.30
1.17
6.92
SimNão
—
1.43
2.85
SimNão
—
1.15
5.37
SimNão
—
2.35
1.55
SimNão
—
1.69
2.10
SimNão
—
1.98
1.77
SimNão
—
1.48
2.55
Both To Placar And Empate4.87
Both To Placar And Vence 16.85
Both To Placar And Vence 23.25
Nenhum2.22
MaisMenos
2.5
7.77
2.72
3.5
19.70
2.30
MaisMenos
2.5
2.09
2.60
3.5
3.12
1.85
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.50
17.00
1.58
SimNão
4.55
1.18
SimNão
2.53
1.48
Empate And Empate5.25
Empate And Vence 17.72
Empate And Vence 24.05
Vence 1 And Empate12.50
Vence 1 And Vence 15.85
Vence 1 And Vence 217.30
Vence 2 And Empate11.30
Vence 2 And Vence 128.00
Vence 2 And Vence 22.34
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.03
3.00
3.75
SimNão
8.25
1.02
SimNão
4.22
1.15
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
4.02
2.85
1.99
3
8.47
1.46
3.42
SimNão
1-2
1.64
2.13
2-3
3.07
1.32
Empate3.90
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 310.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-24.10
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 35.52
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.20
1-07.05
2-024.00
2-128.00
3-070.00
3-176.00
3-291.00
0-03.27
1-18.52
2-250.00
0-14.37
0-210.20
0-330.00
0-472.00
1-218.70
1-348.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.60
2.26
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.03
0-14.17
42.62
SimNão
—
2.36
1.52
SimNão
—
1.41
2.68
SimNão
—
6.50
1.08
SimNão
—
3.17
1.31
SimNão
2.50
1.47
1.37
2.85
SimNão
1.53
2.33
3.47
1.26
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
13.00
5.69
3.72
1.70
SimNão
—
10.00
1.02
SimNão
—
7.35
1.06
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.80
7.50
1.55
1X12X2
2.23
1.04
1.36
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.37
+21.10
-1.53.49
+1.51.18
-13.25
+11.21
02.52
01.40
+11.95
-11.72
+1.51.76
-1.51.95
+21.56
-22.20
+2.51.44
-2.52.39
+31.31
-32.88
+3.51.26
-3.53.15
+41.15
-43.72
+4.51.13
-4.53.95
MaisMenos
5.5
1.07
4.92
6
1.08
4.70
6.5
1.17
3.52
7
1.21
3.25
7.5
1.36
2.65
8
1.45
2.38
8.5
1.66
2.04
9
1.89
1.85
9.5
2.09
1.63
10
2.41
1.44
10.5
2.67
1.36
11
3.15
1.22
11.5
3.37
1.19
12
4.22
1.11
12.5
4.42
1.10
13
5.42
1.05

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
2.5
1.29
3.00
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.06
1.64
4.5
2.45
1.46
5
3.17
1.26
5.5
3.57
1.20
MaisMenos
3.5
1.27
3.10
4
1.35
2.70
4.5
1.61
2.13
5
1.86
1.84
5.5
2.15
1.59
6
2.62
1.37
6.5
2.95
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.78
4.90
1.74
1X12X2
1.86
1.10
1.33
Vence 1Vence 2
02.37
01.49
+11.59
-12.15
+1.51.43
-1.52.55
MaisMenos
3.5
1.49
2.38
4
1.71
2.01
4.5
2.04
1.66
MaisMenos
1.5
1.70
2.03
MaisMenos
2.5
2.04
1.69
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.15
3.92
2.40
1X12X2
1.48
1.19
1.59
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.17
+2.51.05
-25.75
+21.07
-1.53.57
+1.51.20
-13.17
+11.31
01.75
01.96
+11.23
-13.70
+1.51.16
-1.54.05
+21.05
-26.49
+2.51.04
-2.56.82
MaisMenos
1.5
1.07
5.65
2
1.09
5.17
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.70
3.5
1.65
2.10
4
1.95
1.76
4.5
2.32
1.54
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
6
4.47
1.13
6.5
4.79
1.11
7
6.45
1.05
7.5
6.62
1.04

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
5.00
1
1.15
4.12
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.94
1.77
2.5
2.50
1.44
3
3.70
1.19
3.5
4.27
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.11
4.69
1
1.18
3.77
1.5
1.60
2.15
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.68
1.39
3
4.07
1.15
3.5
4.64
1.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.83
2.17
3.10
1X12X2
1.27
1.54
1.32
Vence 1Vence 2
-16.77
+11.04
01.75
01.92
+11.03
-17.27
MaisMenos
0.5
1.34
2.75
1
1.62
2.03
1.5
2.22
1.51
MaisMenos
0.5
1.82
1.84
MaisMenos
0.5
1.88
1.78
MaisMenos
4.5
1.36
—
5.5
1.71
—
6.5
2.34
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.91
—
MaisMenos
3.5
2.12
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.42
3.27
2.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.05
4.40
1.91
Both To Placar And Empate7.35
Both To Placar And Vence 126.00
Both To Placar And Vence 213.90
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.27
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar5.17
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.68