Genoa juventus 18907915

Genoa - Juventus

28 de out. / 15:45

Genoa
Juventus
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.19
3.69
1.69
1X12X2
2.17
1.28
1.16
Vence 1Vence 2
-410.50
—
-210.50
—
-1.58.27
+1.51.03
-17.82
+11.04
03.62
01.26
+11.64
-12.25
+1.51.38
-1.52.88
+21.15
-24.95
+2.51.12
-2.55.75
+31.02
-38.62
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
11.00
1
1.08
6.95
1.5
1.34
3.07
2
1.55
2.36
2.5
2.08
1.75
3
2.92
1.38
3.5
3.60
1.26
4
6.12
1.10
4.5
6.77
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
10.50
—
MaisMenos
1
2.80
1.41
1.5
4.12
1.21
2
8.72
1.03
2.5
8.60
1.02
3
10.70
—
MaisMenos
1
1.32
3.10
1.5
1.90
1.84
2
2.87
1.39
2.5
3.57
1.23
3
6.39
1.07
SimNão
2.03
1.79
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.57
2.18
2.26
1X12X2
1.57
1.61
1.11
Vence 1Vence 2
03.15
01.33
+11.16
-14.32
+1.51.10
-1.55.47
MaisMenos
1
1.96
1.79
1.5
2.97
1.37
2
6.10
1.10
2.5
7.15
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
SimNão
5.12
1.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.65
2.43
2.06
1X12X2
1.68
1.49
1.15
Vence 1Vence 2
02.90
01.34
+11.23
-13.62
+1.51.14
-1.54.65
MaisMenos
1
1.50
2.34
1.5
2.21
1.56
2
3.75
1.21
2.5
4.62
1.14
3
8.25
1.03
SimNão
3.77
1.24
1-013.00
2-027.00
2-118.00
3-064.00
3-148.00
3-254.00
4-0111.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3111.00
5-0131.00
5-1131.00
5-2131.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-1131.00
0-011.00
1-18.19
2-221.00
3-374.00
4-4121.00
0-16.95
0-28.30
0-314.20
0-430.00
0-562.00
0-6101.00
0-7121.00
0-8131.00
1-29.77
1-316.70
1-434.00
1-568.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
1-8131.00
2-334.00
2-460.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
2-7131.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
3-7251.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.88
11.00
1.54
2
3.75
3.07
1.97
3
5.75
1.75
2.98
4
9.97
1.26
5.17
5
18.00
1.08
9.25
SimNão
—
1.68
2.18
SimNão
—
1.20
4.57
SimNão
—
2.97
1.36
SimNão
—
1.79
1.96
SimNão
—
2.40
1.53
SimNão
—
1.58
2.29
Both To Placar And Empate5.22
Both To Placar And Vence 110.20
Both To Placar And Vence 23.92
Nenhum1.79
MaisMenos
2.5
7.65
2.09
3.5
21.00
1.81
MaisMenos
2.5
2.43
2.01
3.5
4.05
1.52
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.88
11.00
1.54
SimNão
6.49
1.09
SimNão
2.87
1.39
Empate And Empate4.35
Empate And Vence 18.25
Empate And Vence 23.70
Vence 1 And Empate14.70
Vence 1 And Vence 17.37
Vence 1 And Vence 223.00
Vence 2 And Empate12.00
Vence 2 And Vence 140.00
Vence 2 And Vence 22.22
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.12
3.05
3.39
SimNão
8.89
1.01
SimNão
4.15
1.16
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
5.62
2.21
2.10
3
14.00
1.30
3.97
SimNão
1-2
1.80
1.90
2-3
4.19
1.19
Empate3.69
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipe 1 Range 1-24.72
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 35.75
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.04
1-07.82
2-034.00
2-140.00
3-091.00
3-191.00
3-2101.00
0-02.72
1-110.20
2-268.00
0-13.90
0-29.92
0-332.00
0-476.00
0-5251.00
1-224.00
1-358.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.86
1.88
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-13.07
43.60
SimNão
—
2.78
1.39
SimNão
—
1.41
2.70
SimNão
—
6.42
1.08
SimNão
—
2.55
1.45
SimNão
3.17
1.30
1.57
2.25
SimNão
4.12
1.19
1.75
1.96
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
23.00
6.87
4.42
1.44
Sim
—
11.30
SimNão
—
8.37
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.52
8.12
1.37
1X12X2
2.75
1.03
1.24
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.07
+11.12
03.02
01.24
+12.35
-11.46
+1.52.07
-1.51.64
+21.87
-21.83
+2.51.67
-2.52.02
+31.48
-32.29
+3.51.40
-3.52.53
+41.27
-43.07
+4.51.22
-4.53.17
+51.13
-53.95
+5.51.12
-5.54.17
MaisMenos
5.5
1.06
5.07
6
1.07
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.47
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.83
1.91
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.32
1.47
10.5
2.57
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.25
1.21
12
4.05
1.12
12.5
4.25
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
2
1.15
4.10
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.57
2.20
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.42
1.47
4.5
2.78
1.33
5
3.85
1.18
MaisMenos
4
1.24
3.27
4.5
1.43
2.42
5
1.60
2.13
5.5
1.89
1.81
6
2.23
1.55
6.5
2.50
1.41
7
3.17
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.32
5.15
1.56
1X12X2
2.13
1.09
1.23
Vence 1Vence 2
02.85
01.35
+11.82
-11.84
+1.51.57
-1.52.19
MaisMenos
3.5
1.46
2.44
4
1.66
2.04
4.5
2.02
1.71
MaisMenos
1.5
1.84
1.86
MaisMenos
2.5
1.85
1.85
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.14
3.72
2.48
1X12X2
1.41
1.19
1.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.49
+2.51.05
-26.07
+21.06
-1.53.90
+1.51.21
-13.25
+11.30
01.72
02.00
+11.19
-13.75
+1.51.14
-1.54.32
+21.03
-27.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.11
4.72
2
1.15
4.15
2.5
1.37
2.63
3
1.56
2.28
3.5
1.90
1.80
4
2.38
1.51
4.5
2.68
1.35
5
3.65
1.20
5.5
4.02
1.16
6
5.60
1.07
6.5
5.87
1.06
7
7.52
1.02

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.49
1.5
1.67
2.07
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.42
1.13
3.5
4.97
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.16
4.02
1
1.27
3.10
1.5
1.79
1.91
2
2.48
1.45
2.5
3.20
1.28
3
5.05
1.10
3.5
5.55
1.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.88
2.07
3.27
1X12X2
1.24
1.59
1.31
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.17
+11.03
01.73
01.95
+11.02
-17.77
MaisMenos
0.5
1.41
2.48
1
1.79
1.81
1.5
2.46
1.42
MaisMenos
0.5
1.93
1.74
MaisMenos
0.5
2.03
1.66
MaisMenos
3.5
1.25
—
4.5
1.54
—
5.5
2.08
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.66
—
MaisMenos
3.5
2.06
—
Both To Placar And Empate9.27
Both To Placar And Vence 146.00
Both To Placar And Vence 219.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.72
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar6.17
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.48
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.62
3.52
1.95
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.32
2.72
2.12