Vfb stuttgart borussia mgladbach 18686592

VfB Stuttgart - Borussia M'gladbach

23 de out. / 14:30

VfB Stuttgart
Borussia M'gladbach
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.37
5.57
6.82
1X12X2
1.10
1.15
3.10
Vence 1Vence 2
-512.50
+51.01
-48.45
+41.05
-3.55.17
+3.51.14
-34.57
+31.18
-2.52.98
+2.51.36
-22.46
+21.51
-1.51.89
+1.51.85
-11.53
+12.41
01.15
05.09
+11.03
-19.79
MaisMenos
1.5
1.07
7.35
2
1.09
6.55
2.5
1.27
3.52
3
1.38
2.90
3.5
1.70
2.08
4
2.11
1.73
4.5
2.53
1.48
5
3.57
1.27
5.5
4.12
1.21
6
6.42
1.09
6.5
6.92
1.08
7
10.50
1.03
7.5
10.70
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.25
3.52
2
1.40
2.82
2.5
1.82
1.93
3
2.41
1.53
3.5
2.97
1.34
MaisMenos
1
1.78
1.97
1.5
2.68
1.44
2
5.22
1.14
2.5
6.00
1.09
3
10.50
1.01
SimNão
1.45
2.63
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.83
2.97
5.05
1X12X2
1.13
1.34
1.87
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-12.78
+11.41
01.29
03.40
MaisMenos
1
1.26
3.59
1.5
1.77
1.98
2
2.53
1.48
2.5
3.35
1.30
3
6.12
1.10
SimNão
2.87
1.36
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.58
3.49
5.85
1X12X2
1.10
1.26
2.23
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.82
+1.51.40
-12.10
+11.69
01.20
04.22
MaisMenos
1.5
1.49
2.50
2
1.86
1.88
2.5
2.48
1.50
3
3.97
1.22
3.5
4.75
1.16
SimNão
2.46
1.48
1-012.10
2-08.97
2-17.55
3-09.79
3-18.22
3-213.50
4-014.20
4-111.90
4-219.50
4-348.00
5-025.00
5-121.00
5-236.00
5-385.00
5-4251.00
6-056.00
6-146.00
6-276.00
6-3191.00
6-4251.00
7-0141.00
7-1121.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-032.00
1-110.20
2-212.30
3-334.00
4-4161.00
0-127.00
0-246.00
0-3111.00
0-4251.00
1-216.70
1-342.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-330.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.38
32.00
2.90
2
1.50
7.35
3.20
3
1.78
3.52
3.90
4
2.38
2.08
5.25
5
3.52
1.48
7.82
SimNão
—
1.04
9.30
SimNão
—
1.37
2.97
SimNão
—
1.36
2.92
SimNão
—
2.09
1.66
SimNão
—
1.21
3.89
SimNão
—
1.98
1.73
Both To Placar And Empate6.05
Both To Placar And Vence 12.16
Both To Placar And Vence 28.62
Nenhum2.63
MaisMenos
2.5
5.10
4.57
3.5
9.22
3.40
MaisMenos
2.5
4.64
6.87
3.5
6.20
5.20
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.38
32.00
2.90
SimNão
1.71
2.06
SimNão
4.17
1.21
Empate And Empate8.87
Empate And Vence 13.97
Empate And Vence 214.90
Vence 1 And Empate14.20
Vence 1 And Vence 11.83
Vence 1 And Vence 236.00
Vence 2 And Empate14.50
Vence 2 And Vence 111.90
Vence 2 And Vence 29.52
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.97
2.82
4.35
SimNão
2.87
1.36
SimNão
11.30
1.01
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.44
5.29
4.65
3
1.94
2.15
8.95
SimNão
1-2
2.17
1.61
2-3
1.98
1.73
Empate5.57
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.98
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.25
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 352.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-26.72
1-03.92
2-06.55
2-111.30
3-016.20
3-128.00
3-2101.00
4-054.00
4-191.00
5-0181.00
0-04.82
1-16.80
2-240.00
0-18.17
0-228.00
0-3151.00
1-224.00
1-3121.00
2-3201.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.29
3.25
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-17.35
2-32.58
41.70
SimNão
—
1.19
4.17
SimNão
—
2.92
1.35
SimNão
—
3.07
1.32
SimNão
—
9.95
1.02
SimNão
1.14
4.89
1.63
2.14
SimNão
1.24
3.67
2.18
1.61
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
7.75
4.37
3.40
2.03
SimNão
—
5.67
1.11
SimNão
—
10.50
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.25
9.99
4.67
1X12X2
1.14
1.01
3.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-63.82
+61.14
-5.53.12
+5.51.23
-52.90
+51.26
-4.52.52
+4.51.40
-42.29
+41.48
-3.52.04
+3.51.66
-31.86
+31.84
-2.51.67
+2.52.02
-21.49
+22.27
-1.51.41
+1.52.50
-11.27
+12.87
01.15
03.79
MaisMenos
6.5
1.07
4.92
7
1.08
4.72
7.5
1.16
3.62
8
1.19
3.37
8.5
1.33
2.78
9
1.40
2.52
9.5
1.59
2.16
10
1.78
1.97
10.5
1.95
1.72
11
2.20
1.52
11.5
2.44
1.43
12
2.80
1.28
12.5
3.02
1.24
13
3.72
1.15
13.5
3.92
1.13
14
4.82
1.08
14.5
4.97
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
5
1.27
3.10
5.5
1.45
2.38
6
1.61
2.12
6.5
1.87
1.83
7
2.17
1.58
7.5
2.40
1.44
8
2.98
1.29
MaisMenos
2.5
1.35
2.72
3
1.52
2.31
3.5
1.87
1.83
4
2.30
1.52
4.5
2.65
1.36
5
3.62
1.20
5.5
4.02
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.41
5.77
3.92
1X12X2
1.21
1.10
2.68
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.29
+21.53
-1.51.87
+1.51.79
-11.59
+12.16
MaisMenos
4.5
1.68
2.01
5
2.00
1.72
5.5
2.32
1.51
MaisMenos
3.5
2.28
1.56
MaisMenos
1.5
1.79
1.91
MaisMenos
5.5
1.47
—
6.5
1.87
—
7.5
2.55
—
MaisMenos
4.5
2.05
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.30
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.52
6.49
3.57
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.70
4.82
3.42
Both To Placar And Empate6.39
Both To Placar And Vence 17.30
Both To Placar And Vence 219.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.82
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.34
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar6.72