Le havre psg 18944348

Le Havre - PSG

30 de out. / 14:00

Le Havre
PSG
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
10.50
6.67
1.24
1X12X2
4.07
1.11
1.04
Vence 1Vence 2
-110.50
+11.01
06.52
01.06
+13.25
-11.31
+1.52.23
-1.51.61
+21.79
-21.95
+2.51.52
-2.52.42
+31.28
-33.47
+3.51.20
-3.53.85
+41.08
-45.99
+4.51.07
-4.56.42
+51.02
-59.07
MaisMenos
1.5
1.09
6.70
2
1.11
5.90
2.5
1.32
3.25
3
1.45
2.63
3.5
1.83
1.98
4
2.27
1.59
4.5
2.75
1.41
5
4.02
1.22
5.5
4.59
1.17
6
7.27
1.07
6.5
7.75
1.06
7
9.29
1.01
MaisMenos
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.87
1.23
2
8.15
1.04
2.5
8.20
1.03
3
10.50
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.21
3.75
2
1.31
3.02
2.5
1.71
2.07
3
2.19
1.63
3.5
2.70
1.41
SimNão
1.70
2.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
8.19
3.12
1.57
1X12X2
2.25
1.31
1.04
Vence 1Vence 2
04.92
01.12
+11.65
-12.16
+1.51.34
-1.52.90
MaisMenos
1
1.31
3.29
1.5
1.86
1.88
2
2.77
1.41
2.5
3.62
1.26
3
6.80
1.08
SimNão
3.65
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.19
3.49
1.46
1X12X2
2.52
1.26
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.81
-11.85
+1.51.45
-1.52.50
+21.17
-24.15
MaisMenos
1
1.14
4.55
1.5
1.51
2.32
2
1.92
1.75
2.5
2.53
1.43
3
4.07
1.18
SimNão
2.80
1.38
1-032.00
2-070.00
2-124.00
3-0231.00
3-180.00
3-256.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-2251.00
0-028.00
1-111.00
2-217.00
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-19.82
0-26.92
0-37.17
0-49.79
0-516.70
0-634.00
0-785.00
0-8231.00
0-9251.00
1-27.75
1-38.05
1-411.00
1-518.70
1-638.00
1-791.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-317.70
2-424.00
2-542.00
2-685.00
2-7201.00
2-8251.00
3-480.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.65
28.00
1.27
2
4.12
6.70
1.39
3
5.17
3.25
1.68
4
7.15
1.98
2.29
5
10.90
1.41
3.47
SimNão
—
1.61
2.23
SimNão
—
1.03
10.00
SimNão
—
2.78
1.38
SimNão
—
1.30
3.20
SimNão
—
2.28
1.55
SimNão
—
1.20
4.00
Both To Placar And Empate7.65
Both To Placar And Vence 115.50
Both To Placar And Vence 22.25
Nenhum2.08
MaisMenos
2.5
3.72
3.99
3.5
6.29
2.85
MaisMenos
2.5
1.37
3.35
3.5
1.81
2.09
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.65
28.00
1.27
SimNão
5.82
1.10
SimNão
1.61
2.17
Empate And Empate9.30
Empate And Vence 119.30
Empate And Vence 23.80
Vence 1 And Empate22.00
Vence 1 And Vence 117.30
Vence 1 And Vence 216.20
Vence 2 And Empate14.50
Vence 2 And Vence 146.00
Vence 2 And Vence 21.53
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.87
4.25
Sim
9.40
SimNão
2.27
1.50
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
7.22
4.92
1.32
3
16.70
2.16
1.76
SimNão
1-2
1.76
1.95
2-3
3.95
1.21
Empate6.67
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 3141.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-210.50
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 32.42
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.21
1-011.00
2-056.00
2-144.00
3-1251.00
0-04.50
1-18.49
2-268.00
0-13.39
0-25.05
0-311.30
0-434.00
0-5131.00
1-212.90
1-329.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-3151.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.33
3.05
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.46
0-16.70
41.83
SimNão
—
3.95
1.21
SimNão
—
1.12
5.32
SimNão
—
10.90
1.01
SimNão
—
2.32
1.54
SimNão
1.15
4.70
1.62
2.16
SimNão
2.00
1.72
1.23
3.75
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
11.70
5.25
3.49
1.72
Sim
—
11.70
SimNão
—
6.15
1.09
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
5.25
9.82
1.18
1X12X2
4.07
1.01
1.11
Vence 1Vence 2
+13.25
-11.21
+1.52.77
-1.51.33
+22.53
-21.40
+2.52.16
-2.51.54
+31.98
-31.70
+3.51.79
-3.51.92
+41.59
-42.16
+4.51.46
-4.52.34
+51.31
-52.68
+5.51.26
-5.52.92
+61.17
-63.59
+6.51.14
-6.53.82
MaisMenos
5.5
1.05
5.45
6
1.06
5.27
6.5
1.13
4.00
7
1.15
3.75
7.5
1.26
2.90
8
1.34
2.73
8.5
1.51
2.24
9
1.66
2.03
9.5
1.92
1.82
10
2.15
1.59
10.5
2.35
1.46
11
2.82
1.32
11.5
2.95
1.25
12
3.65
1.16
12.5
3.85
1.14
13
4.79
1.08
13.5
4.95
1.07

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
1.5
1.19
3.72
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.16
3
1.93
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.27
4.5
3.57
1.20
MaisMenos
4.5
1.25
3.20
5
1.32
2.83
5.5
1.54
2.26
6
1.73
1.99
6.5
1.97
1.71
7
2.30
1.48
7.5
2.60
1.38
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.47
5.82
1.35
1X12X2
2.70
1.06
1.13
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.34
-11.50
+1.51.89
-1.51.77
+21.59
-22.15
MaisMenos
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.33
1.50
MaisMenos
1.5
2.11
1.65
MaisMenos
2.5
1.60
2.20
MaisMenos
5.5
1.42
—
6.5
1.78
—
7.5
2.41
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.59
—
MaisMenos
4.5
1.79
—
Both To Placar And Empate8.37
Both To Placar And Vence 140.00
Both To Placar And Vence 28.27
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.50
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar10.20
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar1.86
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.90
4.50
1.51
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.25
6.12
1.44