Brest nice 18813064

Brest - Nice

23 de out. / 14:45

Brest
Nice
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.23
3.47
3.15
1X12X2
1.36
1.31
1.66
Vence 1Vence 2
-313.90
—
-312.30
+31.01
-2.57.62
+2.51.07
-26.95
+21.08
-1.53.87
+1.51.23
-13.15
+11.33
01.61
02.23
+11.16
-14.79
+1.51.12
-1.55.59
+21.03
-210.20
MaisMenos
0.5
1.01
12.10
1
1.04
9.39
1.5
1.22
4.05
2
1.31
3.25
2.5
1.70
2.15
3
2.13
1.67
3.5
2.68
1.43
4
4.10
1.21
4.5
4.75
1.16
5
7.95
1.06
5.5
8.45
1.05
6
12.30
1.01
MaisMenos
1
1.36
2.98
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.35
2.5
3.87
1.22
3
7.20
1.06
MaisMenos
1
1.59
2.26
1.5
2.38
1.54
2
4.27
1.20
2.5
5.12
1.13
3
9.45
1.03
SimNão
1.57
2.31
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.72
2.34
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.53
1.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.02
+1.51.08
-15.79
+11.12
01.67
02.13
MaisMenos
1
1.63
2.20
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.47
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
SimNão
3.69
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.53
2.63
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.43
1.46
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.05
+1.51.11
-14.90
+11.16
01.69
02.10
MaisMenos
1
1.35
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.81
2
2.97
1.36
2.5
3.85
1.23
3
7.37
1.07
SimNão
2.87
1.37
1-07.72
2-09.57
2-17.27
3-017.70
3-113.50
3-219.70
4-044.00
4-132.00
4-250.00
4-3111.00
5-0141.00
5-1101.00
5-2151.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-012.10
1-15.87
2-210.70
3-344.00
4-4251.00
0-19.17
0-213.50
0-330.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.62
1-319.00
1-456.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-324.00
2-470.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.79
12.10
2.12
2
2.15
4.05
2.55
3
2.98
2.15
3.55
4
4.72
1.43
5.60
5
8.12
1.16
9.65
SimNão
—
1.21
4.17
SimNão
—
1.30
3.35
SimNão
—
1.81
1.89
SimNão
—
2.06
1.68
SimNão
—
1.60
2.19
SimNão
—
1.77
1.94
Both To Placar And Empate4.52
Both To Placar And Vence 13.85
Both To Placar And Vence 25.05
Nenhum2.31
MaisMenos
2.5
9.52
2.70
3.5
28.00
2.33
MaisMenos
2.5
3.17
3.10
3.5
4.77
2.34
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.79
12.10
2.12
SimNão
2.98
1.36
SimNão
3.70
1.25
Empate And Empate5.37
Empate And Vence 15.17
Empate And Vence 26.47
Vence 1 And Empate11.70
Vence 1 And Vence 13.12
Vence 1 And Vence 224.00
Vence 2 And Empate12.50
Vence 2 And Vence 121.00
Vence 2 And Vence 24.45
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.07
2.95
3.70
SimNão
5.87
1.10
SimNão
7.99
1.05
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.40
2.75
3.10
3
4.45
1.42
6.17
SimNão
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.29
1.55
Empate3.47
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 37.62
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.58
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.25
1-04.15
2-011.00
2-118.70
3-046.00
3-178.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-03.25
1-16.87
2-262.00
0-14.99
0-216.50
0-380.00
1-223.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.60
2.19
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.05
2-32.05
42.68
SimNão
—
1.61
2.17
SimNão
—
1.94
1.76
SimNão
—
3.95
1.21
SimNão
—
5.15
1.13
SimNão
2.67
1.42
1.40
2.73
SimNão
3.82
1.22
1.58
2.23
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
12.30
5.25
3.57
1.69
SimNão
—
7.97
1.05
SimNão
—
9.00
1.03
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.77
7.72
2.40
1X12X2
1.48
1.04
1.89
Vence 1Vence 2
-44.29
+41.11
-3.53.45
+3.51.18
-33.20
+31.21
-2.52.75
+2.51.34
-22.52
+21.40
-1.52.20
+1.51.57
-12.00
+11.72
01.59
02.15
+11.33
-12.78
+1.51.28
-1.53.02
+21.17
-23.55
+2.51.15
-2.53.77
MaisMenos
6
1.05
5.55
6.5
1.11
4.25
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.07
8
1.28
2.80
8.5
1.45
2.37
9
1.59
2.16
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.67
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.63
1.37
11.5
2.88
1.31
12
3.39
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.65
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.26
3.15
4
1.34
2.73
4.5
1.59
2.15
5
1.84
1.86
5.5
2.13
1.60
6
2.58
1.38
6.5
2.92
1.30
MaisMenos
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.43
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.36
6
3.55
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.91
4.97
2.43
1X12X2
1.49
1.14
1.79
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.83
+1.51.35
-12.42
+11.47
01.64
02.07
MaisMenos
4
1.53
2.28
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.22
1.55
MaisMenos
2.5
2.03
1.70
MaisMenos
1.5
1.50
2.41
MaisMenos
3.5
1.23
—
4.5
1.50
—
5.5
1.98
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.74
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.90
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.17
4.27
2.55
Both To Placar And Empate6.99
Both To Placar And Vence 115.50
Both To Placar And Vence 219.70
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.25
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.20
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.15
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.35
3.25
2.85