Ipswich town nottm forest 18634469

Ipswich Town - Nottm Forest

23 de out. / 15:00

Ipswich Town
Nottm Forest
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.10
3.50
2.24
1X12X2
1.65
1.30
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-313.90
—
-2.510.70
+2.51.02
-210.20
+21.03
-1.55.62
+1.51.12
-14.82
+11.16
02.21
01.62
+11.32
-13.20
+1.51.23
-1.53.92
+21.08
-27.10
+2.51.06
-2.57.79
+31.01
-312.30
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
11.50
1
1.04
9.09
1.5
1.23
3.92
2
1.34
3.12
2.5
1.74
2.09
3
2.21
1.62
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.30
1.19
4.5
4.95
1.15
5
8.29
1.05
6
12.50
1.01
MaisMenos
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.42
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.25
1.12
3
9.65
1.02
MaisMenos
1
1.38
2.88
1.5
2.01
1.75
2
3.17
1.33
2.5
3.99
1.20
3
7.45
1.06
SimNão
1.60
2.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.55
2.32
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.54
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
02.14
01.66
+11.11
-15.82
+1.51.08
-1.57.09
MaisMenos
1
1.65
2.15
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.59
1.17
2.5
5.62
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
SimNão
3.77
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.15
2.60
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.44
1.31
Vence 1Vence 2
02.08
01.70
+11.15
-15.05
+1.51.10
-1.56.19
MaisMenos
1
1.37
2.97
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.34
2.5
3.99
1.22
3
7.67
1.06
SimNão
2.93
1.35
1-08.85
2-013.20
2-18.62
3-030.00
3-119.30
3-225.00
4-091.00
4-158.00
4-274.00
4-3141.00
5-0251.00
5-1221.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-011.50
1-15.79
2-210.90
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-17.47
0-29.45
0-317.70
0-444.00
0-5141.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.29
1-313.70
1-434.00
1-5111.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-452.00
2-5161.00
2-6251.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.12
11.50
1.80
2
2.57
3.92
2.17
3
3.60
2.09
3.05
4
5.77
1.41
4.87
5
10.00
1.15
8.45
SimNão
—
1.31
3.27
SimNão
—
1.21
4.07
SimNão
—
2.09
1.66
SimNão
—
1.82
1.88
SimNão
—
1.78
1.92
SimNão
—
1.63
2.15
Both To Placar And Empate4.55
Both To Placar And Vence 15.15
Both To Placar And Vence 23.95
Nenhum2.25
MaisMenos
2.5
9.65
2.62
3.5
28.00
2.27
MaisMenos
2.5
2.55
2.70
3.5
3.85
1.99
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.12
11.50
1.80
SimNão
3.79
1.24
SimNão
3.05
1.35
Empate And Empate5.25
Empate And Vence 16.37
Empate And Vence 25.20
Vence 1 And Empate12.70
Vence 1 And Vence 14.47
Vence 1 And Vence 222.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.70
Vence 2 And Vence 124.00
Vence 2 And Vence 23.12
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.08
2.95
3.67
SimNão
8.02
1.05
SimNão
5.95
1.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.15
2.67
2.44
3
6.32
1.40
4.59
SimNão
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.67
1.42
Empate3.50
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Equipe 1 Range 1-23.25
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 37.79
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.58
1-04.99
2-016.70
2-124.00
3-085.00
3-1121.00
3-2251.00
0-03.20
1-16.95
2-264.00
0-14.10
0-211.00
0-346.00
0-4251.00
1-219.30
1-380.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.62
2.15
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.03
0-13.92
42.77
SimNão
—
1.95
1.76
SimNão
—
1.62
2.15
SimNão
—
5.05
1.13
SimNão
—
3.90
1.21
SimNão
1.42
2.65
2.75
1.40
SimNão
1.60
2.18
3.92
1.21
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
12.70
5.30
3.62
1.66
SimNão
—
9.09
1.03
SimNão
—
8.09
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.96
7.52
2.13
1X12X2
1.60
1.04
1.72
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.53.99
+3.51.13
-33.77
+31.15
-2.53.17
+2.51.25
-22.93
+21.30
-1.52.43
+1.51.43
-12.25
+11.54
01.78
01.93
+11.45
-12.48
+1.51.36
-1.52.67
+21.23
-23.12
+2.51.19
-2.53.35
+31.11
-34.19
MaisMenos
5.5
1.05
5.35
6
1.06
5.17
6.5
1.14
3.90
7
1.16
3.62
7.5
1.28
2.82
8
1.36
2.65
8.5
1.53
2.19
9
1.70
1.98
9.5
1.96
1.79
10
2.21
1.56
10.5
2.41
1.44
11
2.92
1.30
11.5
3.02
1.24
12
3.75
1.15
12.5
3.97
1.13
13
4.92
1.07
13.5
5.07
1.06

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.35
2.70
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.79
1.91
5
2.11
1.61
5.5
2.41
1.44
6
3.10
1.27
6.5
3.47
1.22
MaisMenos
3
1.20
3.60
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.58
2.18
4.5
1.90
1.81
5
2.28
1.53
5.5
2.58
1.38
6
3.40
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.08
4.85
2.22
1X12X2
1.59
1.14
1.67
Vence 1Vence 2
-12.72
+11.38
01.77
01.89
+11.32
-12.97
MaisMenos
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.94
1.77
5
2.38
1.49
MaisMenos
2.5
2.24
1.58
MaisMenos
2.5
2.35
1.52
MaisMenos
3.5
1.23
—
4.5
1.49
—
5.5
1.97
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.76
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.87
—
MaisMenos
27.5
1.58
—
28.5
1.76
—
29.5
1.99
—
30.5
2.28
—
MaisMenos
12.5
1.52
—
13.5
1.74
—
14.5
2.03
—
15.5
2.44
—
MaisMenos
13.5
1.53
—
14.5
1.74
—
15.5
2.02
—
16.5
2.41
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.55
4.15
2.20
Both To Placar And Empate7.10
Both To Placar And Vence 121.00
Both To Placar And Vence 216.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.20
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.17
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.17
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.88
3.20
2.36