Sunderland brentford 18531254

Sunderland - Brentford

28 de out. / 15:45

Sunderland
Brentford
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.40
3.62
2.07
1X12X2
1.76
1.29
1.32
Vence 1Vence 2
-310.70
—
-2.59.42
+2.51.01
-29.25
+21.02
-1.56.35
+1.51.10
-15.52
+11.13
02.44
01.52
+11.38
-12.88
+1.51.26
-1.53.60
+21.08
-25.87
+2.51.07
-2.56.42
+31.01
-39.52
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
10.90
1
1.05
8.80
1.5
1.24
3.79
2
1.36
3.00
2.5
1.78
2.04
3
2.28
1.58
3.5
2.87
1.39
4
4.49
1.18
4.5
5.15
1.14
5
8.65
1.05
5.5
9.10
1.04
6
10.00
—
6.5
10.20
—
MaisMenos
1
1.75
2.00
1.5
2.65
1.45
2
4.92
1.14
2.5
5.62
1.09
3
9.42
1.01
MaisMenos
1
1.34
2.97
1.5
1.95
1.80
2
3.02
1.36
2.5
3.72
1.21
3
6.69
1.06
SimNão
1.65
2.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.77
2.31
2.62
1X12X2
1.43
1.54
1.23
Vence 1Vence 2
02.26
01.59
+11.11
-15.10
+1.51.08
-1.56.15
MaisMenos
1
1.67
2.13
1.5
2.50
1.49
2
4.67
1.17
2.5
5.70
1.12
3
11.00
1.02
SimNão
3.85
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.42
2.53
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.46
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
02.22
01.56
+11.16
-14.32
+1.51.11
-1.55.30
MaisMenos
1
1.37
2.75
1.5
1.98
1.70
2
3.10
1.30
2.5
3.92
1.19
3
7.10
1.05
SimNão
3.05
1.33
1-09.05
2-014.70
2-19.25
3-036.00
3-122.00
3-228.00
4-0121.00
4-172.00
4-291.00
4-3171.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-010.90
1-15.77
2-211.30
3-352.00
4-4251.00
0-16.92
0-28.52
0-315.50
0-438.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.07
1-312.90
1-432.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-321.00
2-452.00
2-5161.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4131.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.24
10.90
1.73
2
2.75
3.79
2.10
3
3.89
2.04
2.97
4
6.30
1.39
4.80
5
11.00
1.14
8.37
SimNão
—
1.36
3.00
SimNão
—
1.20
4.22
SimNão
—
2.16
1.62
SimNão
—
1.80
1.91
SimNão
—
1.89
1.81
SimNão
—
1.60
2.20
Both To Placar And Empate4.62
Both To Placar And Vence 15.79
Both To Placar And Vence 23.80
Nenhum2.15
MaisMenos
2.5
9.30
2.53
3.5
27.00
2.20
MaisMenos
2.5
2.45
2.55
3.5
3.77
1.88
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.24
10.90
1.73
SimNão
4.12
1.21
SimNão
2.95
1.37
Empate And Empate5.19
Empate And Vence 17.02
Empate And Vence 24.85
Vence 1 And Empate12.70
Vence 1 And Vence 14.90
Vence 1 And Vence 221.00
Vence 2 And Empate12.00
Vence 2 And Vence 128.00
Vence 2 And Vence 22.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.11
2.90
3.62
SimNão
7.49
1.03
SimNão
5.09
1.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.47
2.60
2.32
3
7.22
1.38
4.32
SimNão
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.85
1.37
Empate3.62
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 39.42
Equipe 1 Range 1-23.50
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.42
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.45
1-05.19
2-018.30
2-125.00
3-0101.00
3-1141.00
3-2251.00
0-03.17
1-17.05
2-268.00
0-13.97
0-210.50
0-342.00
0-4231.00
1-219.00
1-378.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.65
2.11
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.02
0-13.79
42.87
SimNão
—
2.08
1.66
SimNão
—
1.56
2.28
SimNão
—
5.37
1.12
SimNão
—
3.57
1.25
SimNão
2.80
1.38
1.44
2.60
SimNão
1.62
2.15
3.95
1.21
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
13.70
5.30
3.75
1.62
SimNão
—
9.52
1.02
SimNão
—
7.97
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.19
7.42
1.84
1X12X2
1.82
1.04
1.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-34.35
+31.10
-2.53.49
+2.51.18
-23.27
+21.20
-1.52.80
+1.51.33
-12.55
+11.39
02.03
01.70
+11.61
-12.12
+1.51.50
-1.52.35
+21.34
-22.72
+2.51.29
-2.52.97
+31.18
-33.49
+3.51.15
-3.53.70
MaisMenos
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.10
4.32
7
1.12
4.07
7.5
1.22
3.15
8
1.27
2.87
8.5
1.43
2.42
9
1.56
2.21
9.5
1.80
1.95
10
1.98
1.70
10.5
2.18
1.54
11
2.57
1.39
11.5
2.82
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.52
1.17
13
4.37
1.10
13.5
4.57
1.09
14
5.55
1.05

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
3.5
1.38
2.60
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
5.5
2.50
1.41
6
3.25
1.24
6.5
3.62
1.20
MaisMenos
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.08
5
1.91
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.30
4.95
2.00
1X12X2
1.64
1.10
1.48
Vence 1Vence 2
01.96
01.71
+11.42
-12.57
+1.51.32
-1.52.98
MaisMenos
4
1.51
2.32
4.5
1.83
1.87
5
2.19
1.57
MaisMenos
2.5
2.30
1.55
MaisMenos
2.5
2.08
1.67
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.63
3.85
2.01
1X12X2
1.68
1.20
1.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.40
+2.51.02
-27.15
+21.03
-1.54.52
+1.51.12
-13.95
+11.17
02.13
01.63
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.25
-1.53.52
+21.08
-25.42
+2.51.06
-2.55.90
MaisMenos
1.5
1.09
5.22
2
1.11
4.69
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.42
2.45
3.5
1.76
1.95
4
2.13
1.64
4.5
2.52
1.46
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.59
1.20
6
4.97
1.10
6.5
5.27
1.09
7
6.97
1.03

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.19
1
1.25
3.25
1.5
1.74
1.97
2
2.37
1.49
2.5
3.05
1.31
3
4.79
1.11
3.5
5.32
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
4.92
1
1.16
4.02
1.5
1.54
2.25
2
1.97
1.74
2.5
2.53
1.43
3
3.79
1.18
3.5
4.35
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.39
2.13
2.70
1X12X2
1.35
1.56
1.23
Vence 1Vence 2
02.05
01.65
+11.04
-16.60
+1.51.02
-1.57.40
MaisMenos
0.5
1.37
2.62
1
1.69
1.92
1.5
2.33
1.47
MaisMenos
0.5
1.99
1.69
MaisMenos
0.5
1.83
1.83
MaisMenos
26.5
1.57
—
27.5
1.74
—
28.5
1.97
—
29.5
2.25
—
MaisMenos
11.5
1.43
—
12.5
1.62
—
13.5
1.89
—
14.5
2.24
—
MaisMenos
12.5
1.47
—
13.5
1.66
—
14.5
1.92
—
15.5
2.28
—
Both To Placar And Empate7.22
Both To Placar And Vence 122.00
Both To Placar And Vence 215.70
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.17
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.40
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.05
Vence 1Vence 2
2.32
1.57
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.02
3.17
2.29
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.75
4.02
2.10