Man city brighton 18547854

Man City - Brighton

28 de out. / 15:30

Man City
Brighton
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.67
4.29
4.52
1X12X2
1.20
1.22
2.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.510.00
—
-49.95
+41.01
-3.57.47
+3.51.04
-37.09
+31.05
-2.54.67
+2.51.17
-23.99
+21.22
-1.52.58
+1.51.46
-12.05
+11.72
01.30
03.35
+11.07
-16.45
+1.51.05
-1.56.97
+21.01
-29.92
+2.51.01
-2.510.00
MaisMenos
1
1.01
9.30
1.5
1.14
5.20
2
1.19
4.35
2.5
1.47
2.58
3
1.74
2.09
3.5
2.16
1.65
4
3.00
1.36
4.5
3.57
1.27
5
5.67
1.12
5.5
6.25
1.10
6
9.90
1.03
MaisMenos
1
1.14
4.64
1.5
1.52
2.42
2
1.94
1.81
2.5
2.55
1.45
3
3.99
1.19
MaisMenos
1
1.73
2.03
1.5
2.60
1.46
2
4.82
1.14
2.5
5.55
1.10
3
9.35
1.01
SimNão
1.51
2.45
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.09
2.57
4.67
1X12X2
1.15
1.45
1.66
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.55
+1.51.15
-13.52
+11.23
01.37
02.95
MaisMenos
1
1.47
2.57
1.5
2.16
1.65
2
3.62
1.26
2.5
4.60
1.17
3
9.02
1.04
SimNão
3.47
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.97
2.88
3.87
1X12X2
1.22
1.36
1.74
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.97
+1.51.19
-13.10
+11.30
01.40
02.65
MaisMenos
1
1.21
3.77
1.5
1.65
2.05
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
5.02
1.12
SimNão
2.55
1.45
1-08.72
2-08.32
2-16.85
3-011.70
3-19.59
3-215.50
4-022.00
4-118.00
4-229.00
4-370.00
5-052.00
5-142.00
5-268.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-0141.00
6-1121.00
6-2191.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-018.00
1-17.17
2-210.90
3-336.00
4-4231.00
0-114.70
0-224.00
0-358.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-327.00
1-491.00
1-5251.00
2-326.00
2-485.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.53
18.00
2.50
2
1.75
5.20
2.90
3
2.26
2.58
3.77
4
3.32
1.65
5.57
5
5.37
1.27
9.05
SimNão
—
1.10
6.22
SimNão
—
1.35
3.05
SimNão
—
1.54
2.32
SimNão
—
2.26
1.57
SimNão
—
1.38
2.82
SimNão
—
1.81
1.89
Both To Placar And Empate5.00
Both To Placar And Vence 12.78
Both To Placar And Vence 26.50
Nenhum2.45
MaisMenos
2.5
7.05
3.30
3.5
16.00
2.70
MaisMenos
2.5
3.85
4.35
3.5
5.45
3.30
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.53
18.00
2.50
SimNão
2.20
1.63
SimNão
4.12
1.21
Empate And Empate6.52
Empate And Vence 14.45
Empate And Vence 28.79
Vence 1 And Empate11.30
Vence 1 And Vence 12.26
Vence 1 And Vence 225.00
Vence 2 And Empate14.50
Vence 2 And Vence 117.50
Vence 2 And Vence 26.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.95
3.02
4.00
SimNão
3.79
1.19
SimNão
8.32
1.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.79
3.55
3.87
3
2.82
1.65
7.55
SimNão
1-2
1.76
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Empate4.29
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.67
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.27
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.57
1-03.69
2-07.57
2-114.50
3-024.00
3-146.00
3-2181.00
4-0101.00
4-1191.00
0-03.70
1-16.97
2-256.00
0-16.59
0-225.00
0-3141.00
1-227.00
1-3151.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.45
2.55
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.20
0-15.20
42.16
SimNão
—
1.35
2.95
SimNão
—
2.39
1.51
SimNão
—
3.35
1.28
SimNão
—
7.40
1.06
SimNão
1.26
3.45
2.11
1.65
SimNão
2.95
1.35
1.40
2.72
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
10.00
5.25
3.25
1.84
SimNão
—
6.62
1.07
SimNão
—
9.80
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.44
8.09
3.15
1X12X2
1.29
1.03
2.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-54.15
+51.12
-4.53.35
+4.51.19
-43.12
+41.22
-3.52.68
+3.51.35
-32.45
+31.42
-2.52.15
+2.51.59
-21.93
+21.74
-1.51.76
+1.51.95
-11.54
+12.16
01.32
02.83
+11.16
-13.62
+1.51.14
-1.53.85
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.20
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.30
1.11
13.5
4.49
1.09
14
5.45
1.05
14.5
5.57
1.04

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
4.5
1.38
2.58
5
1.52
2.29
5.5
1.79
1.91
6
2.08
1.64
6.5
2.33
1.46
7
2.92
1.30
7.5
3.25
1.25
MaisMenos
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.72
3.5
1.64
2.07
4
1.96
1.76
4.5
2.30
1.52
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.32
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.63
5.20
3.02
1X12X2
1.28
1.09
2.01
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.29
+1.51.52
-11.94
+11.73
01.41
02.60
MaisMenos
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.16
1.59
MaisMenos
2.5
1.78
1.93
MaisMenos
1.5
1.64
2.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.05
3.92
1.58
1X12X2
2.17
1.19
1.18
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.75
+1.51.04
-16.35
+11.05
03.27
01.29
+11.68
-12.06
+1.51.42
-1.52.63
+21.16
-24.07
+2.51.11
-2.54.69
+31.02
-37.57
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
2.82
1
1.74
1.97
1.5
2.52
1.44
2
4.20
1.15
2.5
4.92
1.10
3
7.72
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.16
3.97
1.5
1.55
2.23
2
2.00
1.72
2.5
2.57
1.42
3
3.85
1.17
3.5
4.42
1.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.92
2.07
2.22
1X12X2
1.51
1.59
1.10
Vence 1Vence 2
02.87
01.34
+11.07
-15.77
+1.51.03
-1.56.92
MaisMenos
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
1.99
1.64
1.5
2.72
1.34
MaisMenos
0.5
2.58
1.42
MaisMenos
0.5
1.84
1.82
MaisMenos
27.5
1.67
—
28.5
1.87
—
29.5
2.13
—
30.5
2.46
—
MaisMenos
15.5
1.62
—
16.5
1.85
—
17.5
2.14
—
18.5
2.50
—
MaisMenos
9.5
1.37
—
10.5
1.57
—
11.5
1.84
—
12.5
2.23
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.91
3.70
3.42
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.81
5.25
2.87
Vence 1Vence 2
1.35
3.05
Both To Placar And Empate6.97
Both To Placar And Vence 110.90
Both To Placar And Vence 223.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.70
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.50
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.70