Liverpool chelsea 18531251

Liverpool - Chelsea

28 de out. / 16:00

Liverpool
Chelsea
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.13
3.95
3.02
1X12X2
1.39
1.25
1.71
Vence 1Vence 2
-39.07
+31.02
-2.56.05
+2.51.08
-25.50
+21.10
-1.53.52
+1.51.27
-12.88
+11.38
01.60
02.24
+11.18
-14.52
+1.51.14
-1.55.25
+21.03
-28.02
+31.01
-310.50
MaisMenos
1
1.01
9.40
1.5
1.13
5.32
2
1.18
4.47
2.5
1.45
2.63
3
1.71
2.14
3.5
2.12
1.67
4
2.90
1.38
4.5
3.47
1.28
5
5.49
1.13
5.5
6.07
1.11
6
9.65
1.04
6.5
9.99
1.03
MaisMenos
1
1.22
3.65
1.5
1.71
2.06
2
2.38
1.54
2.5
3.10
1.32
3
5.22
1.11
MaisMenos
1
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.25
1.30
2.5
4.00
1.19
3
7.25
1.05
SimNão
1.43
2.70
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.65
2.53
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.46
1.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.90
+1.51.08
-14.95
+11.12
01.71
02.07
MaisMenos
1
1.43
2.72
1.5
2.09
1.69
2
3.40
1.29
2.5
4.35
1.19
3
8.49
1.05
SimNão
3.12
1.32
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.30
2.80
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.38
1.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.82
+1.51.13
-13.95
+11.19
01.60
02.13
MaisMenos
1
1.21
3.75
1.5
1.66
2.04
2
2.27
1.53
2.5
2.97
1.32
3
5.09
1.12
SimNão
2.46
1.48
1-010.20
2-011.30
2-17.42
3-018.00
3-111.90
3-215.50
4-038.00
4-125.00
4-232.00
4-364.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-291.00
5-3171.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-018.70
1-16.87
2-29.59
3-330.00
4-4171.00
5-5251.00
0-112.30
0-216.00
0-332.00
0-480.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.85
1-317.00
1-444.00
1-5141.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-318.50
2-448.00
2-5151.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-478.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.75
18.70
2.08
2
1.99
5.32
2.37
3
2.57
2.63
3.07
4
3.75
1.67
4.47
5
6.02
1.28
7.22
SimNão
—
1.15
5.10
SimNão
—
1.22
3.95
SimNão
—
1.68
2.06
SimNão
—
1.84
1.86
SimNão
—
1.46
2.52
SimNão
—
1.65
2.10
Both To Placar And Empate4.55
Both To Placar And Vence 13.25
Both To Placar And Vence 24.37
Nenhum2.70
MaisMenos
2.5
8.92
3.45
3.5
23.00
2.88
MaisMenos
2.5
2.73
3.90
3.5
3.82
2.80
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.75
18.70
2.08
SimNão
2.55
1.48
SimNão
3.12
1.33
Empate And Empate6.35
Empate And Vence 15.19
Empate And Vence 27.02
Vence 1 And Empate11.90
Vence 1 And Vence 13.05
Vence 1 And Vence 222.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.50
Vence 2 And Vence 116.50
Vence 2 And Vence 24.27
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.00
2.90
4.00
SimNão
5.05
1.10
SimNão
6.75
1.05
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.16
3.57
2.80
3
3.59
1.63
5.00
SimNão
1-2
1.66
2.08
2-3
2.10
1.65
Empate3.95
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.05
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.62
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 38.32
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.32
1-04.47
2-010.70
2-115.20
3-040.00
3-156.00
3-2161.00
4-0191.00
4-1251.00
0-03.87
1-16.32
2-244.00
0-15.15
0-214.20
0-360.00
0-4251.00
1-217.70
1-376.00
2-3181.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.43
2.60
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.22
0-15.32
42.12
SimNão
—
1.55
2.30
SimNão
—
1.89
1.82
SimNão
—
4.42
1.17
SimNão
—
5.87
1.10
SimNão
2.15
1.62
1.26
3.45
SimNão
1.42
2.67
3.17
1.30
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
8.55
4.77
3.27
1.96
SimNão
—
7.12
1.06
SimNão
—
8.29
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.80
7.52
2.23
1X12X2
1.55
1.04
1.86
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.53.57
+3.51.17
-33.35
+31.19
-2.52.87
+2.51.31
-22.63
+21.37
-1.52.29
+1.51.53
-12.06
+11.64
01.67
02.08
+11.37
-12.62
+1.51.31
-1.52.85
+21.19
-23.35
+2.51.17
-2.53.55
+31.10
-34.42
MaisMenos
6.5
1.09
4.57
7
1.10
4.35
7.5
1.20
3.32
8
1.24
3.05
8.5
1.39
2.55
9
1.48
2.29
9.5
1.69
2.00
10
1.92
1.82
10.5
2.11
1.62
11
2.41
1.44
11.5
2.65
1.36
12
3.10
1.23
12.5
3.32
1.20
13
4.10
1.12
13.5
4.30
1.11
14
5.25
1.06
14.5
5.39
1.05

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.78
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.10
1.62
6
2.53
1.40
6.5
2.87
1.31
MaisMenos
3.5
1.36
2.65
4
1.51
2.31
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.15
1.59
5.5
2.44
1.42
6
3.17
1.26
6.5
3.52
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.97
5.02
2.33
1X12X2
1.47
1.10
1.66
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.90
+1.51.33
-12.50
+11.44
01.69
02.00
MaisMenos
4
1.47
2.43
4.5
1.77
1.94
5
2.10
1.62
MaisMenos
2.5
2.00
1.72
MaisMenos
2.5
2.26
1.56
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.38
4.00
2.14
1X12X2
1.60
1.19
1.49
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.65
+2.51.04
-26.30
+21.05
-1.53.95
+1.51.17
-13.62
+11.24
01.95
01.76
+11.32
-13.12
+1.51.21
-1.53.50
+21.07
-25.59
+2.51.06
-2.56.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.06
6.09
2
1.07
5.65
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.98
3.5
1.57
2.26
4
1.80
1.90
4.5
2.15
1.62
5
2.62
1.37
5.5
2.98
1.29
6
4.02
1.16
6.5
4.35
1.13
7
5.90
1.06
7.5
6.12
1.05

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
4.97
1
1.15
4.09
1.5
1.53
2.27
2
1.95
1.76
2.5
2.52
1.44
3
3.72
1.19
3.5
4.30
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
5.30
1
1.13
4.45
1.5
1.47
2.42
2
1.82
1.88
2.5
2.35
1.50
3
3.40
1.22
3.5
3.97
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.07
2.21
2.80
1X12X2
1.33
1.52
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.07
+11.03
01.91
01.75
+11.04
-16.55
MaisMenos
0.5
1.31
2.88
1
1.55
2.14
1.5
2.13
1.56
MaisMenos
0.5
1.82
1.84
MaisMenos
0.5
1.76
1.90
1X12X2
1.68
1.05
1.68
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.57.59
+5.51.02
-4.56.12
+4.51.05
-3.54.62
+3.51.12
-2.53.55
+2.51.23
-1.52.68
+1.51.41
+1.51.40
-1.52.65
+2.51.22
-2.53.42
+3.51.12
-3.54.62
+4.51.05
-4.56.12
+5.51.02
-5.57.59
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.22
-13.20
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.53.62
+5.51.20
-4.53.12
+4.51.26
-3.52.70
+3.51.35
-2.52.41
+2.51.47
-1.52.15
+1.51.62
+1.51.54
-1.52.25
+2.51.40
-2.52.50
+3.51.31
-3.52.88
+4.51.23
-4.53.35
+5.51.17
-5.53.90
MaisMenos
25.5
1.58
2.24
26.5
1.72
2.00
27.5
1.90
1.80
28.5
2.11
1.65
MaisMenos
12.5
1.59
2.16
13.5
1.84
1.86
14.5
2.12
1.61
15.5
2.45
1.42
MaisMenos
11.5
1.42
2.45
12.5
1.63
2.08
13.5
1.90
1.80
14.5
2.20
1.57
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-12.21
+11.52
01.79
01.87
+11.46
-12.33
MaisMenos
11.5
1.52
2.20
12.5
1.78
1.93
13.5
1.99
1.64
MaisMenos
6.5
1.89
1.77
MaisMenos
6.5
1.94
1.73
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.25
3.87
2.60
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.02
5.20
2.47
Vence 1Vence 2
1.64
2.18
Both To Placar And Empate6.20
Both To Placar And Vence 112.00
Both To Placar And Vence 214.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.87
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.29
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.05