Fulham crystal palace 18531255

Fulham - Crystal Palace

28 de out. / 15:45

Fulham
Crystal Palace
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.85
3.87
3.92
1X12X2
1.25
1.26
1.95
Vence 1Vence 2
-410.50
—
-3.58.75
+3.51.02
-38.50
+31.03
-2.55.82
+2.51.11
-25.10
+21.14
-1.53.05
+1.51.35
-12.42
+11.52
01.39
02.85
+11.09
-15.82
+1.51.07
-1.56.42
+21.01
-29.67
MaisMenos
1
1.03
9.89
1.5
1.20
4.29
2
1.28
3.47
2.5
1.62
2.21
3
2.05
1.77
3.5
2.55
1.48
4
3.80
1.24
4.5
4.42
1.18
5
7.35
1.07
5.5
7.87
1.06
6
9.52
1.01
MaisMenos
1
1.23
3.59
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.43
1.52
2.5
3.15
1.31
3
5.32
1.10
MaisMenos
1
1.78
1.97
1.5
2.68
1.43
2
5.05
1.13
2.5
5.75
1.09
3
9.52
1.01
SimNão
1.59
2.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.35
2.40
4.19
1X12X2
1.19
1.51
1.53
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.37
+1.51.10
-14.32
+11.16
01.47
02.57
MaisMenos
1
1.59
2.27
1.5
2.37
1.54
2
4.27
1.20
2.5
5.29
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
SimNão
3.72
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.14
2.68
3.67
1X12X2
1.24
1.41
1.63
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.59
+1.51.14
-13.65
+11.22
01.46
02.45
MaisMenos
1
1.29
3.15
1.5
1.82
1.84
2
2.68
1.39
2.5
3.47
1.24
3
6.17
1.07
SimNão
2.82
1.38
1-07.42
2-08.10
2-16.82
3-013.20
3-111.00
3-218.00
4-028.00
4-124.00
4-240.00
4-3101.00
5-076.00
5-164.00
5-2111.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1201.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-013.20
1-16.25
2-211.00
3-344.00
4-4251.00
0-111.00
0-218.30
0-346.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.20
1-325.00
1-480.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-327.00
2-491.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4151.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.62
13.20
2.39
2
1.92
4.29
2.85
3
2.60
2.21
3.90
4
4.05
1.48
6.07
5
6.89
1.18
10.20
SimNão
—
1.15
5.02
SimNão
—
1.37
2.97
SimNão
—
1.67
2.07
SimNão
—
2.23
1.58
SimNão
—
1.48
2.46
SimNão
—
1.88
1.82
Both To Placar And Empate4.77
Both To Placar And Vence 13.27
Both To Placar And Vence 26.20
Nenhum2.26
MaisMenos
2.5
8.15
2.80
3.5
21.00
2.37
MaisMenos
2.5
3.79
3.52
3.5
5.60
2.72
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.62
13.20
2.39
SimNão
2.57
1.47
SimNão
4.22
1.20
Empate And Empate5.69
Empate And Vence 14.55
Empate And Vence 27.82
Vence 1 And Empate11.70
Vence 1 And Vence 12.57
Vence 1 And Vence 227.00
Vence 2 And Empate13.50
Vence 2 And Vence 119.00
Vence 2 And Vence 25.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.03
2.98
3.77
SimNão
4.40
1.14
SimNão
7.97
1.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.04
2.92
3.72
3
3.52
1.48
7.59
SimNão
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
2.12
1.64
Empate3.87
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.82
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.32
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.79
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.99
1-03.79
2-08.95
2-116.90
3-032.00
3-162.00
3-2231.00
4-0161.00
4-1251.00
0-03.35
1-17.02
2-264.00
0-15.77
0-221.00
0-3121.00
1-226.00
1-3151.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.56
2.27
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.29
2-32.07
42.55
SimNão
—
1.45
2.57
SimNão
—
2.24
1.58
SimNão
—
3.39
1.27
SimNão
—
6.27
1.09
SimNão
2.47
1.48
1.36
2.90
SimNão
3.49
1.26
1.52
2.36
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
12.10
5.32
3.50
1.70
SimNão
—
7.35
1.06
SimNão
—
9.72
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.52
7.82
2.87
1X12X2
1.34
1.04
2.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.53.67
+4.51.16
-43.47
+41.18
-3.52.95
+3.51.30
-32.70
+31.35
-2.52.28
+2.51.49
-22.10
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.67
+12.02
01.38
02.58
+11.20
-13.30
+1.51.17
-1.53.52
+21.10
-24.39
MaisMenos
6
1.04
5.60
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.81
1.94
10
2.00
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.60
1.38
11.5
2.85
1.32
12
3.35
1.19
12.5
3.57
1.17
13
4.42
1.10
13.5
4.60
1.09
14
5.57
1.04

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
4
1.25
3.25
4.5
1.44
2.40
5
1.61
2.11
5.5
1.91
1.80
6
2.25
1.54
6.5
2.52
1.40
7
3.20
1.25
MaisMenos
2.5
1.23
3.39
3
1.31
2.90
3.5
1.58
2.17
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.19
1.57
5
2.75
1.34
5.5
3.12
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.71
5.10
2.82
1X12X2
1.32
1.09
1.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.44
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.42
MaisMenos
4
1.52
2.30
4.5
1.83
1.87
5
2.20
1.56
MaisMenos
2.5
1.86
1.84
MaisMenos
1.5
1.60
2.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.35
3.79
2.23
1X12X2
1.55
1.21
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.90
+2.51.03
-26.57
+21.04
-1.54.02
+1.51.16
-13.67
+11.24
01.90
01.80
+11.27
-13.40
+1.51.18
-1.53.80
+21.05
-26.22
+2.51.04
-2.56.62
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.57
1.5
1.65
2.10
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.30
1.14
3.5
4.87
1.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.10
2.10
2.97
1X12X2
1.29
1.58
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.42
+11.02
01.87
01.79
+11.03
-17.20
MaisMenos
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.73
1.88
1.5
2.37
1.45
MaisMenos
0.5
1.95
1.73
MaisMenos
0.5
1.92
1.75
MaisMenos
27.5
1.64
—
28.5
1.83
—
29.5
2.08
—
30.5
2.39
—
MaisMenos
15.5
1.54
—
16.5
1.73
—
17.5
1.99
—
18.5
2.32
—
MaisMenos
9.5
1.42
—
10.5
1.64
—
11.5
1.95
—
12.5
2.39
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.94
4.49
2.85
Both To Placar And Empate7.15
Both To Placar And Vence 113.50
Both To Placar And Vence 223.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.35
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.77
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.97
Vence 1Vence 2
1.45
2.65
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.10
3.35
3.25