Everton newcastle 18531253

Everton - Newcastle

29 de out. / 15:45

Everton
Newcastle
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.22
3.55
3.12
1X12X2
1.37
1.30
1.66
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.59.92
—
-310.50
—
-39.82
+31.01
-2.56.90
+2.51.05
-26.37
+21.07
-1.53.90
+1.51.23
-13.17
+11.33
01.61
02.23
+11.15
-14.92
+1.51.12
-1.55.75
+21.02
-28.75
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
11.00
1
1.04
8.92
1.5
1.24
3.85
2
1.35
3.05
2.5
1.76
2.06
3
2.25
1.60
3.5
2.83
1.40
4
4.42
1.19
4.5
5.07
1.15
5
8.52
1.05
5.5
8.97
1.04
6
10.00
—
MaisMenos
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.15
1.31
2.5
3.92
1.19
3
7.07
1.05
MaisMenos
1
1.65
2.16
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.45
1.17
2.5
5.19
1.11
3
8.97
1.02
SimNão
1.63
2.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.63
2.32
3.70
1X12X2
1.23
1.54
1.43
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.15
+1.51.07
-15.12
+11.11
01.61
02.24
MaisMenos
1
1.66
2.15
1.5
2.48
1.50
2
4.60
1.17
2.5
5.65
1.12
3
10.90
1.02
SimNão
3.80
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.58
2.52
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.46
1.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.85
+1.51.08
-14.90
+11.13
01.69
01.99
MaisMenos
1
1.37
2.77
1.5
1.96
1.71
2
3.07
1.30
2.5
3.90
1.20
3
7.05
1.05
SimNão
2.98
1.34
1-07.27
2-09.25
2-17.27
3-017.50
3-113.70
3-221.00
4-044.00
4-134.00
4-254.00
4-3121.00
5-0141.00
5-1111.00
5-2171.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-011.00
1-15.75
2-211.00
3-348.00
4-4251.00
0-18.72
0-213.20
0-330.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.70
1-319.70
1-460.00
1-5231.00
1-6251.00
2-325.00
2-478.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4151.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.80
11.00
2.14
2
2.18
3.85
2.60
3
3.07
2.06
3.67
4
4.95
1.40
5.92
5
8.59
1.15
10.20
SimNão
—
1.22
4.05
SimNão
—
1.32
3.20
SimNão
—
1.79
1.91
SimNão
—
2.14
1.63
SimNão
—
1.66
2.09
SimNão
—
1.79
1.92
Both To Placar And Empate4.55
Both To Placar And Vence 13.97
Both To Placar And Vence 25.27
Nenhum2.20
MaisMenos
2.5
9.67
2.57
3.5
29.00
2.23
MaisMenos
2.5
3.32
2.97
3.5
5.07
2.28
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.80
11.00
2.14
SimNão
3.05
1.35
SimNão
3.87
1.23
Empate And Empate5.20
Empate And Vence 15.32
Empate And Vence 26.29
Vence 1 And Empate11.30
Vence 1 And Vence 13.02
Vence 1 And Vence 224.00
Vence 2 And Empate13.50
Vence 2 And Vence 124.00
Vence 2 And Vence 24.62
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.11
2.90
3.65
SimNão
5.40
1.09
SimNão
7.12
1.04
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.44
2.62
3.20
3
4.62
1.38
6.52
SimNão
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.33
1.53
Empate3.55
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.90
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.57
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 38.99
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.27
1-04.00
2-010.50
2-118.70
3-042.00
3-176.00
3-2251.00
4-0231.00
4-1251.00
0-03.20
1-17.00
2-268.00
0-15.15
0-218.00
0-391.00
1-225.00
1-3131.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.64
2.13
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.85
2-32.02
42.83
SimNão
—
1.62
2.16
SimNão
—
1.97
1.74
SimNão
—
3.82
1.22
SimNão
—
5.07
1.13
SimNão
2.78
1.38
1.43
2.62
SimNão
1.62
2.16
3.99
1.20
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
13.20
5.29
3.69
1.64
SimNão
—
8.12
1.04
SimNão
—
9.19
1.03
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.82
7.45
2.21
1X12X2
1.56
1.04
1.84
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.53.65
+3.51.16
-33.45
+31.18
-2.52.93
+2.51.30
-22.68
+21.35
-1.52.32
+1.51.51
-12.10
+11.62
01.69
02.05
+11.38
-12.58
+1.51.32
-1.52.82
+21.20
-23.30
+2.51.17
-2.53.52
+31.10
-34.39
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.39
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.17
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.53
2.19
9.5
1.78
1.97
10
1.96
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.53
1.40
11.5
2.78
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.49
1.18
13
4.32
1.11
13.5
4.50
1.09
14
5.47
1.05
14.5
5.59
1.04

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
3.5
1.27
3.07
4
1.36
2.65
4.5
1.62
2.11
5
1.88
1.82
5.5
2.18
1.58
6
2.65
1.36
6.5
3.00
1.29
MaisMenos
3.5
1.38
2.60
4
1.54
2.27
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.20
1.57
5.5
2.50
1.41
6
3.25
1.25
6.5
3.60
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.99
4.97
2.31
1X12X2
1.47
1.10
1.64
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.95
+1.51.32
-12.55
+11.43
01.70
01.98
MaisMenos
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
MaisMenos
2.5
2.06
1.68
MaisMenos
2.5
2.30
1.55
MaisMenos
27.5
1.64
—
28.5
1.83
—
29.5
2.08
—
30.5
2.40
—
MaisMenos
13.5
1.46
—
14.5
1.64
—
15.5
1.88
—
16.5
2.20
—
MaisMenos
11.5
1.53
—
12.5
1.76
—
13.5
2.08
—
14.5
2.55
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.24
4.05
2.53
Both To Placar And Empate7.15
Both To Placar And Vence 115.70
Both To Placar And Vence 222.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.20
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.07
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.35
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.30
3.20
2.98
Vence 1Vence 2
1.65
2.16