Tampa bay rays milwaukee brewers 19261771

Tampa Bay Rays - Milwaukee Brewers

27 de out. / 20:00

Tampa Bay Rays
Milwaukee Brewers
Vence 1Vence 2
2.01
1.80
Empate8.35
Vence 12.18
Vence 21.99
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.54.22
+2.51.18
-23.89
+21.21
-1.53.10
+1.51.34
-12.59
+11.46
+11.74
-12.10
+1.51.56
-1.52.33
+21.39
-22.85
+2.51.33
-2.53.15
+31.22
-33.98
+3.51.19
-3.54.10
MaisMenos
5
1.24
3.61
5.5
1.44
2.68
6
1.50
2.47
6.5
1.64
2.18
7
1.85
1.96
7.5
2.07
1.71
8
2.30
1.58
8.5
2.49
1.50
9
2.86
1.37
9.5
3.15
1.31
MaisMenos
1.5
1.23
3.69
2.5
1.56
2.33
3.5
2.11
1.73
4.5
2.88
1.39
5.5
4.06
1.20
MaisMenos
1.5
1.19
4.21
2.5
1.43
2.71
3.5
1.83
1.97
4.5
2.38
1.54
5.5
3.21
1.30

Par2.36
Ímpar1.59
MaisMenos
0.5
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.75
1.23
2.5
6.59
1.08
Vence 1Vence 2
13.84
1.02
Empate1.59
Vence 14.30
Vence 24.21
Vence 1Vence 2
-12.90
+11.36
-0.52.27
+0.51.56
01.93
01.82
+0.51.62
-0.52.15
+11.41
-12.69
MaisMenos
3
1.46
2.53
3.5
1.69
2.04
4
1.94
1.80
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.65
1.42
Empate5.15
Vence 12.26
Vence 22.16