Green bay packers carolina panthers 19006703

Green Bay Packers - Carolina Panthers

29 de out. / 20:15

Green Bay Packers
Carolina Panthers
Vence 1Vence 2
1.51
2.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-13.53.35
+13.51.30
-12.53.16
—
-11.53.04
+11.51.35
-10.52.89
+10.51.38
-9.52.63
+9.51.45
-8.52.56
+8.51.47
-7.52.46
+7.51.51
-6.52.21
+6.51.62
-5.52.09
+5.51.69
-4.52.02
+4.51.74
-3.51.91
+3.51.87
-2.51.63
+2.52.19
-1.51.56
+1.52.34
+1.51.43
-1.52.71
+2.51.38
-2.52.91
+3.51.24
-3.53.85
MaisMenos
40.5
1.38
2.91
41.5
1.43
2.69
42.5
1.46
2.59
43.5
1.54
2.37
44.5
1.62
2.21
45.5
1.68
2.10
46.5
1.74
2.03
47.5
1.86
1.93
48.5
1.91
1.83
49.5
2.00
1.76
50.5
2.11
1.68
51.5
2.28
1.59
52.5
2.39
1.54
53.5
2.50
1.49
54.5
2.64
1.45
55.5
2.83
1.40
56.5
2.96
1.37
MaisMenos
23.5
1.50
2.47
24.5
1.65
2.16
25.5
1.69
2.09
26.5
1.80
1.99
27.5
2.02
1.74
28.5
2.16
1.65
29.5
2.26
1.60
MaisMenos
17.5
1.51
2.44
18.5
1.55
2.37
19.5
1.60
2.24
20.5
1.77
1.98
21.5
1.91
1.87
22.5
1.96
1.78
23.5
2.14
1.66
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.99
Empate3.89
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.52.65
—
-2.52.06
+2.51.71
-1.52.05
+1.51.72
-0.52.00
+0.51.75
+0.51.37
-0.52.92
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.82
Empate7.18
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.52.35
+3.51.55
-2.51.95
+2.51.80
-1.51.92
+1.51.82
-0.51.84
+0.51.90
+0.51.51
-0.52.46
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.52.60
+3.51.46
-2.52.11
+2.51.68
-1.52.08
+1.51.70
-0.52.00
+0.51.75
+0.51.46
-0.52.59
MaisMenos
7.5
1.63
2.19
8.5
1.65
2.15
9.5
1.72
2.05
10.5
2.31
1.57
11.5
2.35
1.55
MaisMenos
11.5
1.60
2.25
12.5
1.63
2.19
13.5
1.85
1.89
14.5
2.18
1.64
15.5
2.31
1.57
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.69
Empate11.12
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.52.27
+4.51.59
-3.52.03
+3.51.74
-2.51.79
+2.51.95
-1.51.75
+1.52.00
-0.51.68
+0.52.11
MaisMenos
21.5
1.65
2.16
22.5
1.70
2.08
23.5
1.89
1.85
24.5
2.13
1.67
25.5
2.16
1.65