Ekaterina alexandrova marta kostyuk 19153803

Ekaterina Alexandrova - Marta Kostyuk

21 oktòb / 08:37

Ekaterina Alexandrova
Marta Kostyuk
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.26
1.64
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.98
+3.51.32
-32.85
+31.35
-2.52.60
+2.51.41
-22.52
+21.44
-1.52.38
+1.51.49
-12.32
+11.51
-0.52.23
+0.51.55
02.17
01.58
+0.52.12
-0.51.64
+12.05
-11.68
+1.52.00
-1.51.75
+21.93
-21.82
+2.51.85
-2.51.89
+31.72
-31.99
+3.51.64
-3.52.11
+41.50
-42.35
+4.51.43
-4.52.55
PlisMwens
18.5
1.33
2.95
19
1.37
2.77
19.5
1.47
2.41
20
1.53
2.27
20.5
1.65
2.10
21
1.73
2.03
21.5
1.83
1.93
22
1.93
1.81
22.5
2.02
1.71
23
2.11
1.64
23.5
2.19
1.60
24
2.24
1.55
24.5
2.29
1.52
25
2.44
1.47
25.5
2.53
1.43
26
2.73
1.37
26.5
2.85
1.35
SkòSkòSkòSkò
—
3.72
4.62
3.67
2.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.67
+1.51.26
+1.51.48
-1.52.55
PlisMwens
2.5
2.26
1.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.09
1.69
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.65
+2.51.24
-1.52.33
+1.51.54
+1.51.83
-1.51.87
+2.51.37
-2.52.85
+3.51.18
-3.54.35
PlisMwens
7.5
1.12
5.29
8.5
1.39
2.77
9.5
2.02
1.74
10.5
3.72
1.23
12.5
6.10
1.09
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.13
1.67
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.69
+2.51.23
-1.52.37
+1.51.52
+1.51.87
-1.51.83
+2.51.39
-2.52.75
+3.51.19
-3.54.15
PlisMwens
7.5
1.13
5.10
8.5
1.41
2.70
9.5
2.06
1.71
10.5
3.80
1.22
12.5
6.22
1.09

Pè1.82
Enpè1.86
Non1.27
Wi3.35
Non1.09
Wi5.97
Non1.08
Wi6.09

Pè1.68
Enpè2.04

Pè1.67
Enpè2.04
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.26
2.19
5.05
PlisMwens
21.5
3.02
2.93