Victoria rodriguez alicia herrero linana 19285171

Victoria Rodriguez - Alicia Herrero Linana

27 oktòb / 19:02

Victoria Rodriguez
Alicia Herrero Linana
Genyen 1Genyen 2
6.39
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+43.67
-41.22
+4.53.02
-4.51.31
+52.78
-51.36
+5.52.38
-5.51.52
+62.11
-61.65
+6.51.85
-6.51.89
+71.60
-72.20
+7.51.46
-7.52.52
+81.27
-83.27
PlisMwens
16.5
1.42
2.57
17
1.51
2.33
17.5
1.69
2.04
18
1.85
1.90
18.5
1.99
1.73
19
2.17
1.61
19.5
2.33
1.54
20
2.50
1.44
20.5
2.63
1.40
SkòSkòSkòSkò
—
14.70
4.00
1.37
8.87
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.58.87
+1.51.05
+1.52.95
-1.51.37
PlisMwens
2.5
3.72
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
4.02
1.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.53.30
-1.51.28
+2.52.05
-2.51.69
+3.51.55
-3.52.30
PlisMwens
6.5
1.05
7.72
7.5
1.26
3.47
8.5
1.72
2.05
9.5
2.60
1.44
10.5
4.92
1.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
5.05
1.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+3.51.77
-3.51.94
PlisMwens
8.5
1.94
1.81

Pè1.82
Enpè1.86
Non1.11
Wi5.29
Non1.04
Wi7.79
Non1.03
Wi8.65

Pè1.67
Enpè2.04

Pè1.68
Enpè2.04
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.41
1.95
4.82
PlisMwens
18.5
2.11
1.66