Omskie yastreby irbis 19130181

Omskie Yastreby - Irbis

21 oktòb / 08:30

Omskie Yastreby
Irbis
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.65
4.00
2.07
121.20
1X1.67
X21.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-38.70
+31.02
-2.55.99
+2.51.08
-25.59
+21.09
-1.53.80
+1.51.21
-13.37
+11.26
02.11
01.65
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.36
-1.52.90
+21.19
-23.97
+2.51.15
-2.54.40
+31.06
-36.75
+3.51.05
-3.57.09
PlisMwens
2.5
1.09
5.82
3
1.10
5.32
3.5
1.25
3.39
4
1.34
2.88
4.5
1.62
2.16
5
1.88
1.83
5.5
2.22
1.59
6
2.85
1.35
6.5
3.27
1.27
7
4.57
1.14
7.5
4.95
1.12
8
7.09
1.05
PlisMwens
1.5
1.38
2.82
2
1.62
2.16
2.5
2.13
1.64
3
3.02
1.31
3.5
3.65
1.22
PlisMwens
1.5
1.26
3.35
2
1.41
2.70
2.5
1.82
1.88
3
2.40
1.50
3.5
2.92
1.33
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.07
2.50
2.60
121.47
1X1.44
X21.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.01
01.72
+11.13
-15.15
+1.51.09
-1.56.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
3.17
1.5
2.02
1.71
2.5
4.10
1.19
PlisMwens
0.5
1.80
1.90
1.5
4.82
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.67
2.07
1.5
4.17
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.92
2.75
2.47
121.39
1X1.48
X21.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.02
01.71
+11.16
-14.52
+1.51.11
-1.55.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
4.82
1.5
1.72
2.00
2.5
3.17
1.31
PlisMwens
0.5
1.63
2.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.52
2.36
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.93
2.73
2.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.02
01.71
PlisMwens
1.5
1.76
1.94
PlisMwens
0.5
1.67
2.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.55
2.29
1-040.00
2-032.00
2-112.90
3-036.00
3-115.00
3-212.10
4-060.00
4-122.00
4-218.30
4-322.00
5-0131.00
5-146.00
5-232.00
5-340.00
5-468.00
6-0251.00
6-1111.00
6-280.00
6-385.00
6-4141.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2241.00
7-3241.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-076.00
1-112.50
2-28.12
3-311.30
4-428.00
5-5111.00
6-6251.00
0-136.00
0-226.00
0-325.00
0-436.00
0-568.00
0-6151.00
0-7251.00
1-211.50
1-312.00
1-415.50
1-528.00
1-662.00
1-7161.00
1-8251.00
2-310.90
2-414.50
2-523.00
2-650.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-420.00
3-532.00
3-662.00
3-7151.00
3-8251.00
4-562.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
4-8251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-04.25
2-011.00
2-113.50
3-044.00
3-154.00
3-2131.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.17
1-15.12
2-232.00
3-3251.00
0-13.82
0-28.77
0-332.00
0-4151.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-344.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-3121.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
WiNon
1.13
5.02
WiNon
3.05
1.33
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+22.36
-22.10
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlisMwens
12.50
—
PlisMwens
20.00
—
Ekip 1Ekip 2
1.96
1.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Win1AndWin14.15
Win1AndDraw13.20

Pè1.80
Enpè1.91
PlisMwens
19.70
—