Winnipeg jets florida panthers 19206325

Winnipeg Jets - Florida Panthers

27 oktòb / 20:00

Winnipeg Jets
Florida Panthers
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.72
4.27
2.22
121.21
1X1.65
X21.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-411.30
+41.01
-38.32
+31.04
-2.55.50
+2.51.11
-25.09
+21.13
-1.53.65
+1.51.26
-13.25
+11.32
02.11
01.73
+11.49
-12.50
+1.51.39
-1.52.87
+21.22
-23.82
+2.51.18
-2.54.25
+31.08
-36.45
+3.51.07
-3.56.87
+41.02
-49.85
PlisMwens
3
1.04
8.19
3.5
1.13
5.07
4
1.16
4.52
4.5
1.35
3.05
5
1.45
2.63
5.5
1.70
2.07
6
2.03
1.78
6.5
2.36
1.55
7
3.02
1.35
7.5
3.42
1.29
8
4.69
1.15
8.5
5.09
1.13
9
7.19
1.06
10
9.97
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.24
3.79
2
1.36
3.00
2.5
1.77
2.05
3
2.25
1.60
3.5
2.82
1.40
4
4.19
1.19
4.5
4.77
1.15
PlisMwens
1.5
1.17
4.35
2
1.26
3.65
2.5
1.58
2.30
3
1.94
1.86
3.5
2.39
1.53
4
3.42
1.29
4.5
3.92
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.93
2.83
2.58
121.40
1X1.47
X21.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-15.77
+11.12
02.03
01.79
+11.16
-14.79
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.72
1.5
1.76
2.07
2.5
3.20
1.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.63
2.20
1.5
3.85
1.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.54
2.37
1.5
3.45
1.26
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.85
3.05
2.50
121.35
1X1.49
X21.39
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-15.30
+11.14
02.00
01.76
+11.19
-14.37
PlisMwens
1.5
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.67
1.44
3.5
5.22
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.52
2.44
1.5
3.32
1.28
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.65
1.5
3.00
1.34
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.83
3.10
2.46
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-15.12
+11.14
02.00
01.75
+11.20
-14.19
PlisMwens
1.5
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.60
1.46
PlisMwens
0.5
1.52
2.44
1.5
3.27
1.29
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.93
1.35
1-080.00
2-056.00
2-118.50
3-052.00
3-118.70
3-212.90
4-072.00
4-123.00
4-216.70
4-317.70
5-0131.00
5-140.00
5-226.00
5-328.00
5-440.00
6-0251.00
6-185.00
6-254.00
6-350.00
6-474.00
6-5141.00
7-1221.00
7-2131.00
7-3121.00
7-4151.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0181.00
1-121.00
2-29.79
3-310.20
4-419.00
5-554.00
6-6231.00
0-174.00
0-246.00
0-340.00
0-450.00
0-580.00
0-6161.00
0-7251.00
1-217.00
1-315.70
1-417.50
1-528.00
1-656.00
1-7131.00
1-8251.00
2-311.90
2-414.00
2-519.50
2-638.00
2-785.00
2-8221.00
3-416.20
3-524.00
3-638.00
3-785.00
3-8221.00
4-538.00
4-662.00
4-7121.00
5-6131.00
5-7241.00
WiNon
1
3.77
1.24
WiNon
3.29
1.31
1-05.40
2-012.10
2-112.70
3-040.00
3-142.00
3-291.00
4-0191.00
4-1201.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.72
1-15.65
2-226.00
3-3251.00
0-14.95
0-210.00
0-332.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-336.00
1-4151.00
1-5251.00
2-380.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.05
2-012.00
2-111.30
3-036.00
3-134.00
3-262.00
4-0151.00
4-1141.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.92
1-15.62
2-221.00
3-3171.00
0-15.52
0-210.00
0-328.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-210.20
1-328.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-356.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.15
2-012.00
2-111.50
3-034.00
3-132.00
3-262.00
4-0121.00
4-1111.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.97
1-15.82
2-221.00
3-3171.00
0-15.62
0-210.00
0-326.00
0-485.00
0-5251.00
1-210.50
1-327.00
1-485.00
1-5251.00
2-356.00
2-4181.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
WiNon
1.09
7.59
WiNon
2.55
1.48
WiNon
2.24
1.61
WiNon
2.24
1.61
WiNon
1.5
4.17
1.21
2.5
12.30
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
WiNon
1.5
9.02
1.04
2.5
2.88
1.38
3.5
1.51
2.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.95
01.76
1X12X2
1.14
2.55
1.12
Ekip 1Ekip 2
1.99
1.82
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.42
4.75
2.05
2.02
19.00
1.78
5.49
1.43
4.40
3.39
2.19
2.78

Undefined template tp: 142

Genyen 15.47
Nul1.39
Genyen 24.78
WiNon
1.5
1.51
2.46
2.5
2.80
1.40
3.5
6.35
1.10
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlisMwens
0.5
4.16
1.19
WiNon
1.5
11.00
1.02
2.5
4.52
1.18
3.5
2.22
1.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.03
-12.07
PlisMwens
9.97
—
PlisMwens
0.5
4.55
1.16
PlisMwens
0.5
2.59
1.44
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlisMwens
8.20
—

Pè1.82
Enpè1.93
WiNon
3.12
1.33
PlisMwens
11.30
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Win1AndWin13.82
Win1AndDraw13.20
PlisMwens
25.5
1.70
1.98
26.5
1.99
1.73
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.19
18.04
1.67
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.21
9.30
1.82
PlisMwens
26.5
1.63
2.09
27.5
1.88
1.82
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.81
-11.55
PlisMwens
8.5
1.70
2.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.02
-11.58
PlisMwens
8.5
1.90
1.80