San jose sharks buffalo sabres 19206362

San Jose Sharks - Buffalo Sabres

27 oktòb / 22:30

San Jose Sharks
Buffalo Sabres
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.90
4.42
2.08
121.20
1X1.73
X21.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-411.30
+41.01
-3.58.77
+3.51.03
-38.49
+31.04
-2.55.72
+2.51.10
-25.32
+21.12
-1.53.75
+1.51.23
-13.45
+11.28
02.26
01.64
+11.58
-12.29
+1.51.46
-1.52.62
+21.28
-23.45
+2.51.23
-2.53.75
+31.11
-35.55
+3.51.09
-3.55.97
+41.03
-48.77
PlisMwens
3
1.02
9.57
3.5
1.09
6.19
4
1.11
5.67
4.5
1.25
3.70
5
1.31
3.25
5.5
1.52
2.43
6
1.71
2.07
6.5
2.05
1.77
7
2.44
1.52
7.5
2.80
1.40
8
3.67
1.24
8.5
4.07
1.20
9
5.65
1.11
9.5
6.00
1.09
10
8.37
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
1.20
4.00
2
1.30
3.30
2.5
1.66
2.14
3
2.11
1.73
3.5
2.60
1.46
4
3.87
1.23
4.5
4.35
1.17
PlisMwens
2
1.17
4.47
2.5
1.43
2.70
3
1.64
2.18
3.5
2.08
1.75
4
2.72
1.42
4.5
3.25
1.31
5
4.82
1.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.00
2.97
2.44
121.36
1X1.52
X21.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.12
01.72
+11.20
-14.29
+1.51.14
-1.55.29
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
5.42
1.5
1.64
2.26
2.5
2.87
1.39
PlisMwens
0.5
1.58
2.29
1.5
3.65
1.24
PlisMwens
0.5
1.46
2.60
1.5
3.07
1.32
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.92
3.17
2.35
121.33
1X1.55
X21.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.09
01.69
+11.23
-13.92
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
PlisMwens
1.5
1.46
2.58
2.5
2.40
1.53
3.5
4.52
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
1.48
2.55
1.5
3.15
1.31
PlisMwens
0.5
1.36
2.88
1.5
2.72
1.43
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.90
3.25
2.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.10
01.69
+11.24
-13.77
+1.51.17
-1.54.64
PlisMwens
1.5
1.45
2.62
2.5
2.34
1.56
PlisMwens
0.5
1.48
2.53
1.5
3.10
1.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.36
2.88
1.5
2.65
1.44
1-0121.00
2-080.00
2-124.00
3-070.00
3-123.00
3-214.50
4-091.00
4-127.00
4-218.00
4-317.30
5-0161.00
5-146.00
5-226.00
5-326.00
5-434.00
6-0251.00
6-191.00
6-252.00
6-346.00
6-460.00
6-5101.00
7-1231.00
7-2121.00
7-3101.00
7-4121.00
7-5201.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0251.00
1-129.00
2-211.50
3-310.50
4-416.70
5-542.00
6-6151.00
0-1101.00
0-260.00
0-346.00
0-454.00
0-580.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
1-221.00
1-317.70
1-418.00
1-526.00
1-646.00
1-7101.00
1-8231.00
2-312.70
2-413.70
2-517.30
2-630.00
2-762.00
2-8151.00
3-415.20
3-520.00
3-630.00
3-760.00
3-8141.00
4-530.00
4-646.00
4-780.00
4-8181.00
5-691.00
5-7151.00
WiNon
1
3.52
1.27
WiNon
2.85
1.39
1-05.92
2-012.70
2-112.10
3-042.00
3-140.00
3-274.00
4-0181.00
4-1171.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.42
1-15.65
2-223.00
3-3201.00
0-15.17
0-29.57
0-327.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-210.50
1-329.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.72
2-012.90
2-110.90
3-036.00
3-132.00
3-252.00
4-0141.00
4-1121.00
4-2201.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.92
1-15.72
2-218.00
3-3131.00
0-15.87
0-29.69
0-324.00
0-480.00
0-5251.00
1-29.42
1-323.00
1-478.00
1-5251.00
2-346.00
2-4151.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.85
2-012.90
2-111.30
3-036.00
3-130.00
3-252.00
4-0121.00
4-1101.00
4-2181.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-06.95
1-15.90
2-218.70
3-3131.00
0-15.95
0-29.70
0-323.00
0-470.00
0-5251.00
1-29.69
1-323.00
1-468.00
1-5231.00
2-344.00
2-4131.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
WiNon
1.06
8.82
WiNon
2.36
1.55
WiNon
2.08
1.70
WiNon
2.08
1.70
WiNon
1.5
10.50
1.03
2.5
3.40
1.29
3.5
1.67
2.13
WiNon
1.5
3.52
1.27
2.5
10.90
1.02
3.5
14.20
—
WiNon
2.97
1.36

Undefined template tp: 142

Genyen 14.57
Nul1.40
Genyen 25.65
PlisMwens
0.5
4.04
1.20
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+22.20
-22.00

Pè1.82
Enpè1.92
WiNon
1.5
12.30
1.01
2.5
5.50
1.13
3.5
2.58
1.47
1X12X2
1.11
2.56
1.15
PlisMwens
9.62
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.07
26.00
1.70
5.07
1.57
3.59
2.43
5.99
1.88
3.27
2.57
2.41
WiNon
1.5
1.40
2.80
2.5
2.42
1.52
3.5
5.20
1.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Win1AndWin14.05
Win1AndDraw13.50
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlisMwens
0.5
2.59
1.44
PlisMwens
5.95
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.70
02.02
Ekip 1Ekip 2
2.04
1.78
PlisMwens
7.07
—
PlisMwens
0.5
4.58
1.16
PlisMwens
26.5
1.85
1.85
27.5
2.13
1.60
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.00
18.05
1.80
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.05
9.29
1.94
PlisMwens
26.5
1.76
1.95
27.5
2.00
1.69
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.72
-11.62
PlisMwens
8.5
1.76
1.95
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.85
-11.70
PlisMwens
8.5
1.82
1.88