Dallas stars new jersey devils 19206318

Dallas Stars - New Jersey Devils

27 oktòb / 20:00

Dallas Stars
New Jersey Devils
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.41
4.17
2.52
121.22
1X1.51
X21.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-410.70
+41.01
-3.57.79
+3.51.05
-37.42
+31.06
-2.54.82
+2.51.14
-24.39
+21.17
-1.53.20
+1.51.32
-12.80
+11.41
01.86
01.94
+11.37
-12.95
+1.51.29
-1.53.37
+21.15
-24.69
+2.51.13
-2.55.12
+31.05
-37.85
+3.51.04
-3.58.19
+41.01
-411.00
PlisMwens
2.5
1.05
7.82
3
1.06
7.37
3.5
1.16
4.52
4
1.21
3.97
4.5
1.42
2.75
5
1.55
2.35
5.5
1.86
1.94
6
2.22
1.62
6.5
2.60
1.46
7
3.45
1.28
7.5
3.87
1.23
8
5.40
1.12
8.5
5.80
1.10
9
8.15
1.04
10
10.70
1.01
PlisMwens
1.5
1.23
3.87
2
1.34
3.10
2.5
1.74
2.09
3
2.19
1.63
3.5
2.73
1.42
4
4.05
1.20
4.5
4.62
1.16
PlisMwens
1.5
1.25
3.72
2
1.37
2.95
2.5
1.79
2.03
3
2.28
1.59
3.5
2.85
1.39
4
4.25
1.18
4.5
4.85
1.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.75
2.75
2.82
121.42
1X1.40
X21.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-15.32
+11.13
01.87
01.93
+11.12
-15.55
PlisMwens
0.5
1.17
4.39
1.5
1.83
1.97
2.5
3.45
1.28
PlisMwens
0.5
1.61
2.22
1.5
3.80
1.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.63
2.19
1.5
3.89
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.65
2.97
2.73
121.36
1X1.42
X21.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.85
+11.16
01.84
01.90
+11.15
-15.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
5.45
1.5
1.61
2.22
2.5
2.85
1.39
PlisMwens
0.5
1.51
2.47
1.5
3.29
1.29
PlisMwens
0.5
1.52
2.42
1.5
3.37
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.62
3.02
2.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.65
+11.17
01.84
01.90
+11.16
-14.87
PlisMwens
1.5
1.60
2.26
2.5
2.77
1.41
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.47
1.5
3.20
1.30
PlisMwens
0.5
1.52
2.42
1.5
3.29
1.29
1-062.00
2-042.00
2-115.50
3-038.00
3-115.20
3-211.70
4-054.00
4-118.70
4-215.00
4-317.70
5-091.00
5-132.00
5-223.00
5-327.00
5-444.00
6-0201.00
6-168.00
6-246.00
6-348.00
6-480.00
6-5161.00
7-0251.00
7-1171.00
7-2111.00
7-3111.00
7-4161.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
9-2251.00
0-0141.00
1-117.70
2-29.05
3-310.20
4-421.00
5-564.00
6-6251.00
0-162.00
0-244.00
0-340.00
0-458.00
0-5101.00
0-6231.00
1-215.90
1-316.00
1-419.70
1-536.00
1-676.00
1-7191.00
1-8251.00
2-311.90
2-415.50
2-524.00
2-650.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-418.00
3-528.00
3-652.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-544.00
4-685.00
4-7171.00
4-8251.00
5-6161.00
5-7251.00
WiNon
1
3.69
1.25
WiNon
3.82
1.24
1-04.95
2-010.90
2-112.50
3-036.00
3-142.00
3-2101.00
4-0161.00
4-1191.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.39
1-15.69
2-229.00
3-3251.00
0-15.05
0-211.30
0-338.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-212.90
1-344.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.47
2-010.70
2-111.00
3-032.00
3-132.00
3-268.00
4-0131.00
4-1131.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.45
1-15.62
2-222.00
3-3201.00
0-15.59
0-211.30
0-334.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-334.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.57
2-010.70
2-111.30
3-030.00
3-132.00
3-264.00
4-0101.00
4-1111.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.49
1-15.80
2-223.00
3-3201.00
0-15.69
0-211.30
0-332.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-368.00
2-4241.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
WiNon
1.10
6.95
WiNon
2.68
1.44
WiNon
2.34
1.56
WiNon
2.34
1.56
WiNon
1.5
8.17
1.06
2.5
2.63
1.45
3.5
1.44
2.67
PlisMwens
0.5
4.41
1.17
WiNon
1.5
10.20
1.03
2.5
4.07
1.21
3.5
2.04
1.72

Pè1.82
Enpè1.93
PlisMwens
0.5
2.52
1.46
WiNon
1.5
1.58
2.30
2.5
3.07
1.35
3.5
7.15
1.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.05
-12.09
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.95
01.76
PlisMwens
10.70
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Genyen 15.24
Nul1.42
Genyen 24.66
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Win1AndWin13.37
Win1AndDraw13.20
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
5.22
1.35
5.50
2.25
4.19
2.34
1.88
15.70
1.94
3.17
2.02
3.32
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlisMwens
12.30
—
WiNon
1.5
4.62
1.17
2.5
12.90
—
3.5
14.50
—
WiNon
3.25
1.32
1X12X2
1.15
2.51
1.12
PlisMwens
11.50
—
Ekip 1Ekip 2
1.88
1.92
PlisMwens
0.5
4.04
1.20
PlisMwens
25.5
1.70
1.98
26.5
1.99
1.73
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.19
18.04
1.67
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.21
9.26
1.82
PlisMwens
26.5
1.63
2.09
27.5
1.88
1.82
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.81
-11.55
PlisMwens
8.5
1.70
2.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.02
-11.58
PlisMwens
8.5
1.90
1.80