Sporting cp lask linz 18428912

Sporting CP - LASK Linz

21 oktòb / 15:00

Sporting CP
LASK Linz
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.26
6.39
9.57
1X12X2
1.07
1.13
4.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-511.50
+51.02
-4.57.67
+4.51.06
-47.12
+41.08
-3.54.35
+3.51.19
-33.75
+31.25
-2.52.55
+2.51.48
-22.09
+21.74
-1.51.66
+1.52.13
-11.34
+13.07
01.08
06.82
+11.01
-112.50
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
6.35
2
1.13
5.52
2.5
1.34
3.07
3
1.50
2.50
3.5
1.90
1.90
4
2.39
1.53
4.5
2.90
1.38
5
4.32
1.19
5.5
4.89
1.16
6
7.79
1.06
6.5
8.25
1.05
7
11.90
1.02
7.5
12.00
1.01
PlisMwens
1.5
1.25
3.72
2
1.37
2.93
2.5
1.78
1.97
3
2.33
1.56
3.5
2.92
1.37
PlisMwens
1
2.58
1.47
1.5
3.85
1.23
2
8.72
1.05
2.5
9.59
1.04
3
13.90
—
WiNon
1.73
2.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.66
2.97
7.17
1X12X2
1.06
1.34
2.09
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.32
+1.51.30
-12.40
+11.53
01.17
04.64
PlisMwens
1
1.34
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.82
2
2.95
1.37
2.5
3.85
1.24
3
7.32
1.07
WiNon
3.67
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.47
3.62
7.89
1X12X2
1.05
1.24
2.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.37
+21.19
-1.52.55
+1.51.47
-11.87
+11.87
PlisMwens
1
1.17
4.72
1.5
1.56
2.34
2
2.01
1.75
2.5
2.68
1.44
3
4.47
1.18
WiNon
2.95
1.37
1-012.90
2-09.45
2-110.50
3-010.20
3-111.30
3-223.00
4-014.00
4-115.70
4-230.00
4-368.00
5-023.00
5-126.00
5-246.00
5-385.00
5-4121.00
6-042.00
6-146.00
6-272.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-072.00
7-176.00
7-2101.00
7-3121.00
8-0101.00
8-1111.00
8-2121.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
10-0131.00
0-030.00
1-114.20
2-222.00
3-356.00
4-4111.00
0-134.00
0-258.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-228.00
1-364.00
1-4111.00
2-354.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.28
30.00
3.57
2
1.41
6.35
4.07
3
1.73
3.07
5.15
4
2.40
1.90
7.22
5
3.69
1.38
11.30
WiNon
—
1.04
10.70
WiNon
—
1.63
2.28
WiNon
—
1.35
3.02
WiNon
—
2.70
1.43
WiNon
—
1.21
4.09
WiNon
—
2.40
1.53
Both To Skò And Nul7.32
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.31
Both To Skò And Genyen 214.70
Okenn2.11
PlisMwens
2.5
3.89
3.80
3.5
6.72
2.75
PlisMwens
2.5
7.40
6.85
3.5
10.50
5.62
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.28
30.00
3.57
WiNon
1.69
2.10
WiNon
6.00
1.11
Nul And Nul8.07
Nul And Genyen 13.35
Nul And Genyen 217.50
Genyen 1 And Nul14.20
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.54
Genyen 1 And Genyen 246.00
Genyen 2 And Nul17.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 113.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 213.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.94
2.93
4.22
WiNon
2.45
1.49
Wi
12.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.35
4.62
7.02
3
1.83
2.06
16.20
WiNon
1-2
2.22
1.59
2-3
1.99
1.73
Nul6.39
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 32.55
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.11
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-29.32
1-04.02
2-06.45
2-114.70
3-014.70
3-130.00
3-274.00
4-038.00
4-162.00
5-076.00
5-191.00
6-0101.00
0-04.29
1-19.42
2-248.00
0-111.30
0-240.00
0-391.00
1-236.00
1-391.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.36
2.98
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.35
0-16.35
41.90
WiNon
—
1.13
5.05
WiNon
—
3.80
1.22
WiNon
—
2.34
1.53
WiNon
—
10.50
1.01
WiNon
1.17
4.45
1.67
2.07
WiNon
1.25
3.55
2.09
1.66
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
11.90
5.27
3.80
1.74
WiNon
—
6.25
1.09
Wi
—
11.70
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.19
10.90
5.65
1XX2
1.09
3.95
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.53.55
+6.51.17
-63.35
+61.19
-5.52.75
+5.51.29
-52.62
+51.37
-4.52.23
+4.51.51
-42.06
+41.65
-3.51.85
+3.51.85
-31.65
+32.06
-2.51.51
+2.52.23
-21.37
+22.62
-1.51.29
+1.52.75
-11.19
+13.35
PlisMwens
6.5
1.09
4.65
7
1.10
4.42
7.5
1.19
3.39
8
1.22
3.12
8.5
1.38
2.60
9
1.46
2.34
9.5
1.66
2.03
10
1.89
1.85
10.5
2.07
1.64
11
2.36
1.46
11.5
2.60
1.38
12
3.02
1.24
12.5
3.25
1.21
13
4.02
1.13
13.5
4.20
1.11
14
5.15
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
5.5
1.41
2.48
6
1.55
2.23
6.5
1.81
1.90
7
2.07
1.64
7.5
2.30
1.48
8
2.82
1.32
8.5
3.12
1.27
PlisMwens
1.5
1.15
4.10
2
1.21
3.50
2.5
1.50
2.35
3
1.76
1.94
3.5
2.14
1.60
4
2.77
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.28
6.35
5.07
1X12X2
1.13
1.08
3.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.22
+2.51.56
-21.89
+21.78
-1.51.62
+1.52.10
PlisMwens
4.5
1.73
1.98
5
2.04
1.66
5.5
2.39
1.48
PlisMwens
3.5
2.08
1.67
PlisMwens
1.5
2.11
1.64
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.40
4.52
1.51
1X12X2
2.32
1.15
1.16
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.72
+1.51.04
-16.37
+11.05
03.35
01.23
+11.88
-11.82
+1.51.55
-1.52.29
+21.27
-23.40
+2.51.18
-2.53.79
+31.05
-36.15
+3.51.04
-3.56.55
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.24
3.25
1
1.48
2.41
1.5
2.15
1.63
2
3.35
1.26
2.5
3.97
1.16
3
6.57
1.04
3.5
6.92
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
1.33
2.77
2
1.55
2.23
2.5
2.03
1.70
3
2.78
1.36
3.5
3.25
1.24
4
4.97
1.10
4.5
5.42
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.92
2.26
2.03
1X12X2
1.70
1.57
1.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.05
01.31
+11.12
-14.55
+1.51.06
-1.55.82
PlisMwens
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
PlisMwens
0.5
2.30
1.52
PlisMwens
0.5
1.64
2.07
1XX2
1.02
6.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-10.57.45
+10.51.02
-9.56.02
+9.51.06
-8.54.59
+8.51.12
-7.53.45
+7.51.22
-6.52.62
+6.51.37
-5.52.10
+5.51.62
-4.51.72
+4.52.00
-3.51.44
+3.52.50
-2.51.25
+2.53.17
-1.51.14
+1.54.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.65
-11.29

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.52.97
+14.51.29
-13.52.58
+13.51.38
-12.52.28
+12.51.49
-11.52.06
+11.51.64
-10.51.87
+10.51.83
-9.51.67
+9.52.02
-8.51.51
+8.52.23
-7.51.40
+7.52.53
-6.51.31
+6.52.88
-5.51.23
+5.53.32
PlisMwens
28.5
1.63
2.13
29.5
1.78
1.92
30.5
1.96
1.75
31.5
2.17
1.61
PlisMwens
18.5
1.55
2.23
19.5
1.75
1.96
20.5
1.95
1.72
21.5
2.18
1.53
PlisMwens
8.5
1.54
2.25
9.5
1.83
1.87
10.5
2.17
1.58
11.5
2.58
1.38
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-61.91
+61.70
-5.51.76
+5.51.90
-51.58
+52.09
PlisMwens
13.5
1.65
1.98
14.5
1.93
1.77
15.5
2.16
1.54
PlisMwens
9.5
1.72
1.96
PlisMwens
4.5
2.03
1.67
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.60
4.29
4.62
Both To Skò And Nul7.92
Both To Skò And Genyen 18.69
Both To Skò And Genyen 234.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.29
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.97
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò8.85
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.45
5.97
4.50