Real madrid rb leipzig 18428909

Real Madrid - RB Leipzig

21 oktòb / 15:00

Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.22
7.32
10.00
1X12X2
1.06
1.10
4.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-59.27
+51.04
-4.55.90
+4.51.11
-45.35
+41.13
-3.53.49
+3.51.28
-32.97
+31.37
-2.52.20
+2.51.63
-21.82
+21.98
-1.51.54
+1.52.38
-11.28
+13.45
01.07
07.22
+11.01
-112.30
PlisMwens
1.5
1.04
9.09
2
1.05
8.45
2.5
1.18
4.45
3
1.24
3.79
3.5
1.49
2.52
4
1.73
2.10
4.5
2.08
1.70
5
2.72
1.43
5.5
3.20
1.32
6
4.70
1.17
6.5
5.22
1.14
7
8.02
1.06
7.5
8.42
1.05
PlisMwens
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.76
1.99
3.5
2.22
1.61
4
3.12
1.34
4.5
3.70
1.25
PlisMwens
1
1.96
1.79
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.09
1.10
2.5
7.15
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
WiNon
1.49
2.60
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.51
3.49
7.62
1X12X2
1.05
1.26
2.39
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.75
+21.16
-1.52.70
+1.51.43
-11.96
+11.78
PlisMwens
1
1.19
4.35
1.5
1.61
2.22
2
2.14
1.66
2.5
2.85
1.39
3
4.89
1.16
WiNon
3.05
1.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.46
3.99
6.92
1X12X2
1.07
1.20
2.52
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-23.80
+21.24
-1.52.39
+1.51.54
-11.79
+11.96
PlisMwens
1.5
1.37
2.93
2
1.61
2.23
2.5
2.13
1.66
3
3.12
1.33
3.5
3.85
1.24
WiNon
2.36
1.55
1-021.00
2-013.50
2-112.30
3-012.30
3-111.30
3-219.30
4-014.90
4-113.50
4-223.00
4-348.00
5-021.00
5-119.70
5-232.00
5-362.00
5-4101.00
6-034.00
6-132.00
6-248.00
6-380.00
6-4111.00
7-058.00
7-154.00
7-274.00
7-3101.00
8-085.00
8-185.00
8-2101.00
8-3121.00
9-0111.00
9-1111.00
9-2121.00
0-050.00
1-119.00
2-221.00
3-342.00
4-491.00
0-148.00
0-268.00
0-3101.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-360.00
1-4101.00
2-344.00
2-485.00
2-5121.00
3-485.00
3-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.28
50.00
3.39
2
1.35
9.09
3.67
3
1.55
4.45
4.30
4
1.95
2.52
5.52
5
2.70
1.70
7.75
WiNon
—
1.02
13.90
WiNon
—
1.44
2.78
WiNon
—
1.24
3.85
WiNon
—
2.43
1.52
WiNon
—
1.16
4.85
WiNon
—
1.99
1.76
Both To Skò And Nul7.79
Both To Skò And Genyen 11.91
Both To Skò And Genyen 212.70
Okenn2.60
PlisMwens
2.5
3.90
5.79
3.5
6.10
3.95
PlisMwens
2.5
6.15
9.95
3.5
8.12
7.77
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.28
50.00
3.39
WiNon
1.47
2.57
WiNon
4.69
1.17
Nul And Nul10.20
Nul And Genyen 13.77
Nul And Genyen 217.70
Genyen 1 And Nul12.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.43
Genyen 1 And Genyen 232.00
Genyen 2 And Nul19.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 112.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 214.90
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.92
2.82
4.60
WiNon
2.22
1.58
Wi
12.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.27
7.27
5.90
3
1.56
2.72
12.00
WiNon
1-2
2.72
1.40
2-3
2.15
1.62
Nul7.32
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 32.20
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.31
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 391.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-29.75
1-04.60
2-06.07
2-112.10
3-011.50
3-122.00
3-258.00
4-027.00
4-144.00
5-058.00
5-180.00
0-05.62
1-19.35
2-238.00
0-113.50
0-242.00
0-3231.00
1-232.00
1-385.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.23
3.95
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-19.09
2-32.92
41.49
WiNon
—
1.10
5.69
WiNon
—
3.70
1.23
WiNon
—
2.77
1.39
WiNon
—
11.30
1.01
WiNon
1.08
6.27
1.41
2.70
WiNon
1.77
1.93
1.15
4.72
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
7.55
4.95
3.25
2.12
WiNon
—
5.37
1.12
Wi
—
11.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.19
10.90
5.55
1XX2
1.10
3.95
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.53.49
+6.51.18
-63.27
+61.20
-5.52.72
+5.51.30
-52.58
+51.38
-4.52.21
+4.51.52
-42.04
+41.66
-3.51.84
+3.51.86
-31.64
+32.06
-2.51.51
+2.52.23
-21.37
+22.62
-1.51.30
+1.52.73
-11.20
+13.32
PlisMwens
7
1.07
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.29
2.75
9
1.38
2.60
9.5
1.54
2.17
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.80
11
2.18
1.58
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.82
1.32
12.5
2.93
1.26
13
3.59
1.17
13.5
3.80
1.15
14
4.67
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
5.5
1.37
2.63
6
1.47
2.32
6.5
1.71
1.97
7
1.97
1.74
7.5
2.22
1.56
8
2.63
1.37
8.5
2.92
1.30
PlisMwens
2
1.17
3.85
2.5
1.43
2.53
3
1.63
2.08
3.5
2.03
1.70
4
2.52
1.40
4.5
2.93
1.30
5
4.12
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.29
6.39
4.89
1X12X2
1.14
1.08
3.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.23
+2.51.55
-21.90
+21.77
-1.51.64
+1.52.08
PlisMwens
4.5
1.62
2.10
5
1.90
1.80
5.5
2.22
1.56
PlisMwens
3.5
2.00
1.72
PlisMwens
1.5
1.97
1.74
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.20
3.92
1.83
1X12X2
1.83
1.19
1.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-28.09
+21.01
-1.55.45
+1.51.08
-14.90
+11.10
02.53
01.46
+11.47
-12.50
+1.51.32
-1.53.12
+21.11
-24.85
+2.51.08
-2.55.37
+31.01
-38.05
PlisMwens
1.5
1.12
4.60
2
1.16
4.02
2.5
1.38
2.57
3
1.59
2.21
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.45
1.49
4.5
2.75
1.34
5
3.77
1.18
5.5
4.15
1.15
6
5.77
1.07
6.5
6.02
1.06
7
7.67
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
3.47
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.12
1.06
3.5
6.52
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.16
3.97
1.5
1.55
2.23
2
2.00
1.72
2.5
2.57
1.42
3
3.85
1.17
3.5
4.42
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.95
2.08
2.48
1X12X2
1.48
1.67
1.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.35
01.50
+11.05
-16.27
+1.51.03
-1.57.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.42
2.45
1
1.87
1.83
1.5
2.50
1.41
PlisMwens
0.5
2.22
1.56
PlisMwens
0.5
1.84
1.82
1XX2
1.04
5.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-10.56.50
+10.51.04
-9.55.19
+9.51.09
-8.54.02
+8.51.16
-7.53.12
+7.51.26
-6.52.47
+6.51.41
-5.52.05
+5.51.66
-4.51.72
+4.52.00
-3.51.47
+3.52.43
-2.51.29
+2.53.00
-1.51.17
+1.53.85
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.28
-11.38

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-12.52.85
+12.51.32
-11.52.52
+11.51.40
-10.52.23
+10.51.51
-9.52.04
+9.51.66
-8.51.86
+8.51.84
-7.51.67
+7.52.02
-6.51.52
+6.52.21
-5.51.41
+5.52.48
-4.51.32
+4.52.82
-3.51.25
+3.53.20
PlisMwens
32.5
1.67
2.07
33.5
1.82
1.88
34.5
2.00
1.72
35.5
2.20
1.60
PlisMwens
19.5
1.57
2.19
20.5
1.77
1.94
21.5
1.97
1.71
22.5
2.20
1.52
PlisMwens
10.5
1.40
2.53
11.5
1.60
2.13
12.5
1.87
1.83
13.5
2.18
1.58
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.52.01
+5.51.63
-51.88
+51.79
-4.51.69
+4.51.92
PlisMwens
14.5
1.53
2.19
15.5
1.75
1.96
16.5
1.94
1.68
PlisMwens
10.5
1.90
1.77
PlisMwens
5.5
1.86
1.80
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.44
7.67
3.87
Both To Skò And Nul7.45
Both To Skò And Genyen 16.12
Both To Skò And Genyen 228.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò5.62
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.92
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò10.20
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.48
5.62
4.47