Inter milan shakhtar donetsk 18428907

Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk

21 oktòb / 15:00

Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.23
6.87
10.70
1X12X2
1.05
1.12
4.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.510.70
+5.51.02
-510.50
+51.03
-4.56.72
+4.51.09
-46.17
+41.10
-3.53.87
+3.51.23
-33.30
+31.31
-2.52.34
+2.51.56
-21.92
+21.87
-1.512.90
—
-1.51.58
+1.52.28
-11.30
+13.35
01.07
07.50
+11.01
-112.70
PlisMwens
1.5
1.07
7.22
2
1.09
6.45
2.5
1.28
3.47
3
1.39
2.87
3.5
1.74
2.10
4
2.10
1.68
4.5
2.57
1.47
5
3.65
1.26
5.5
4.19
1.20
6
6.57
1.09
6.5
7.05
1.08
7
10.70
1.03
7.5
10.90
1.02
PlisMwens
2
1.29
3.39
2.5
1.64
2.17
3
2.06
1.71
3.5
2.60
1.46
4
3.90
1.23
PlisMwens
1
2.44
1.51
1.5
3.67
1.26
2
8.20
1.06
2.5
9.12
1.04
3
13.70
—
WiNon
1.67
2.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.52
3.25
8.77
1X12X2
1.03
1.29
2.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-25.29
+21.14
-1.52.85
+1.51.39
-12.04
+11.73
PlisMwens
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.93
2
2.65
1.44
2.5
3.49
1.28
3
6.47
1.09
WiNon
3.75
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.49
3.72
7.10
1X12X2
1.06
1.23
2.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.29
+21.20
-1.52.55
+1.51.48
-11.89
+11.85
PlisMwens
1.5
1.48
2.53
2
1.84
1.90
2.5
2.45
1.51
3
3.89
1.23
3.5
4.65
1.17
WiNon
2.65
1.45
1-014.90
2-010.50
2-111.00
3-010.50
3-111.30
3-222.00
4-013.50
4-114.50
4-228.00
4-362.00
5-021.00
5-123.00
5-242.00
5-380.00
5-4121.00
6-036.00
6-138.00
6-264.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-064.00
7-164.00
7-291.00
7-3121.00
8-091.00
8-1101.00
8-2111.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
10-0251.00
0-036.00
1-116.00
2-222.00
3-352.00
4-4111.00
0-138.00
0-262.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-230.00
1-364.00
1-4111.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.26
36.00
3.62
2
1.37
7.22
4.05
3
1.64
3.47
4.97
4
2.19
2.10
6.77
5
3.25
1.47
10.20
WiNon
—
1.03
12.10
WiNon
—
1.59
2.36
WiNon
—
1.29
3.42
WiNon
—
2.90
1.38
WiNon
—
1.20
4.29
WiNon
—
2.17
1.64
Both To Skò And Nul7.75
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.16
Both To Skò And Genyen 215.00
Okenn2.21
PlisMwens
2.5
3.70
4.35
3.5
6.12
3.05
PlisMwens
2.5
7.37
7.90
3.5
10.20
6.45
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.26
36.00
3.62
WiNon
1.58
2.28
WiNon
5.87
1.11
Nul And Nul8.82
Nul And Genyen 13.60
Nul And Genyen 216.70
Genyen 1 And Nul12.10
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.44
Genyen 1 And Genyen 234.00
Genyen 2 And Nul21.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 115.20
Genyen 2 And Genyen 216.50
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.92
2.93
4.35
WiNon
2.29
1.55
Wi
12.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.30
5.37
6.97
3
1.69
2.28
15.70
WiNon
1-2
2.40
1.51
2-3
2.04
1.69
Nul6.87
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 32.34
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.18
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-210.20
1-04.00
2-05.79
2-114.50
3-012.00
3-128.00
3-274.00
4-030.00
4-156.00
5-064.00
5-191.00
6-0101.00
0-04.65
1-110.20
2-250.00
0-113.50
0-248.00
1-240.00
1-391.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.31
3.27
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-17.22
2-32.52
41.74
WiNon
—
1.11
5.47
WiNon
—
3.95
1.21
WiNon
—
2.39
1.51
WiNon
—
11.00
1.01
WiNon
1.13
5.05
1.56
2.28
WiNon
1.93
1.77
1.21
3.97
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
10.70
5.77
3.35
1.82
WiNon
—
5.97
1.09
Wi
—
11.70
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.16
11.30
6.15
1X12X2
1.07
1.01
4.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.53.39
+6.51.19
-63.17
+61.22
-5.52.72
+5.51.35
-52.48
+51.41
-4.52.17
+4.51.58
-41.96
+41.72
-3.51.77
+3.51.93
-31.56
+32.13
-2.51.46
+2.52.35
-21.31
+22.68
-1.51.26
+1.52.92
-11.17
+13.57
PlisMwens
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.19
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.25
2.95
8.5
1.41
2.47
9
1.51
2.22
9.5
1.73
1.95
10
1.98
1.77
10.5
2.17
1.58
11
2.50
1.41
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.25
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
5.5
1.41
2.50
6
1.55
2.23
6.5
1.80
1.90
7
2.06
1.65
7.5
2.29
1.48
8
2.80
1.32
8.5
3.10
1.27
PlisMwens
1.5
1.19
3.72
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.16
3
1.93
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.27
4.5
3.57
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.26
6.42
5.27
1X12X2
1.12
1.08
3.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.17
+2.51.58
-21.84
+21.82
-1.51.60
+1.52.14
PlisMwens
4
1.46
2.44
4.5
1.76
1.95
5
2.08
1.63
PlisMwens
3.5
2.08
1.67
PlisMwens
1.5
2.20
1.60
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.17
4.07
1.60
1X12X2
2.14
1.18
1.17
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.72
+1.51.04
-16.32
+11.05
03.27
01.29
+11.69
-12.05
+1.51.43
-1.52.62
+21.16
-24.00
+2.51.12
-2.54.62
+31.02
-37.47
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.42
1.5
1.16
4.07
2
1.22
3.47
2.5
1.51
2.39
3
1.76
1.95
3.5
2.15
1.62
4
2.70
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.26
5
4.39
1.13
5.5
4.77
1.11
6
6.55
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.34
2.87
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.47
1.45
2
4.10
1.15
2.5
4.82
1.11
3
7.62
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
4.97
1
1.16
4.07
1.5
1.54
2.26
2
1.96
1.75
2.5
2.52
1.44
3
3.75
1.18
3.5
4.32
1.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.92
2.08
2.21
1X12X2
1.59
1.67
1.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.87
01.34
+11.07
-15.67
+1.51.04
-1.56.85
PlisMwens
0.5
1.48
2.29
1
2.02
1.70
1.5
2.68
1.35
PlisMwens
0.5
2.55
1.43
PlisMwens
0.5
1.82
1.84
1X12X2
1.02
1.02
6.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-10.57.05
+10.51.03
-9.55.62
+9.51.07
-8.54.29
+8.51.14
-7.53.25
+7.51.25
-6.52.57
+6.51.42
-5.52.05
+5.51.68
-4.51.67
+4.52.03
-3.51.41
+3.52.50
-2.51.25
+2.53.25
-1.51.14
+1.54.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.09
-11.46
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.53.15
+17.51.26
-16.52.73
+16.51.34
-15.52.40
+15.51.44
-14.52.17
+14.51.58
-13.51.93
+13.51.74
-12.51.76
+12.51.95
-11.51.56
+11.52.12
-10.51.44
+10.52.40
-9.51.34
+9.52.73
-8.51.26
+8.53.15
PlisMwens
28.5
1.66
2.09
29.5
1.81
1.89
30.5
2.00
1.72
31.5
2.22
1.59
PlisMwens
19.5
1.51
2.23
20.5
1.70
1.99
21.5
1.92
1.78
22.5
2.16
1.59
PlisMwens
6.5
1.37
2.62
7.5
1.62
2.10
8.5
1.97
1.74
9.5
2.39
1.48
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-7.52.01
+7.51.63
-71.86
+71.80
-6.51.67
+6.51.95
PlisMwens
13.5
1.65
1.97
14.5
1.94
1.77
15.5
2.17
1.54
PlisMwens
10.5
1.85
1.81
PlisMwens
3.5
1.82
1.84
Both To Skò And Nul8.60
Both To Skò And Genyen 18.02
Both To Skò And Genyen 242.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.65
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.81
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò10.90
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.46
6.59
4.09
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.49
4.65
5.25