Como man utd 18427021

Como - Man Utd

21 oktòb / 12:45

Como
Man Utd
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.30
3.79
2.80
1X12X2
1.46
1.29
1.65
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-311.90
+31.01
-313.20
—
-2.57.47
+2.51.07
-26.82
+21.08
-1.53.90
+1.51.23
-13.20
+11.32
01.73
02.10
+11.21
-14.15
+1.51.16
-1.54.87
+21.05
-28.72
+2.51.04
-2.59.27
PlisMwens
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.21
4.17
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.79
2.02
3.5
2.23
1.61
4
3.12
1.33
4.5
3.72
1.25
5
5.97
1.11
5.5
6.52
1.09
6
10.20
1.03
PlisMwens
1
1.29
3.40
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.67
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.27
3
6.52
1.09
PlisMwens
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.25
1.32
2.5
4.15
1.21
3
8.05
1.06
WiNon
1.47
2.70
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.90
2.47
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.48
1.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-16.15
+11.10
01.84
01.90
+11.09
-16.49
PlisMwens
1
1.48
2.55
1.5
2.18
1.64
2
3.69
1.25
2.5
4.67
1.17
3
9.15
1.04
WiNon
3.32
1.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.45
2.85
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.37
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.49
+1.51.13
-14.45
+11.18
01.68
02.11
PlisMwens
1
1.24
3.79
1.5
1.72
2.04
2
2.41
1.53
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.75
1.12
WiNon
2.55
1.48
1-013.70
2-015.70
2-110.50
3-025.00
3-117.50
3-222.00
4-046.00
4-134.00
4-242.00
4-362.00
5-080.00
5-168.00
5-276.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0251.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-022.00
1-19.20
2-213.20
3-336.00
4-491.00
0-115.20
0-219.00
0-332.00
0-460.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-211.70
1-321.00
1-444.00
1-580.00
1-6111.00
2-324.00
2-448.00
2-585.00
2-6121.00
3-464.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.82
22.00
2.00
2
2.09
5.00
2.31
3
2.73
2.50
3.02
4
4.07
1.61
4.50
5
6.67
1.25
7.37
WiNon
—
1.18
4.85
WiNon
—
1.23
4.17
WiNon
—
1.81
1.94
WiNon
—
1.84
1.90
WiNon
—
1.51
2.46
WiNon
—
1.66
2.14
Both To Skò And Nul4.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.19
Okenn2.70
PlisMwens
2.5
9.25
3.25
3.5
25.00
2.75
PlisMwens
2.5
2.65
3.59
3.5
3.75
2.58
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.82
22.00
2.00
WiNon
2.77
1.41
WiNon
3.07
1.34
Nul And Nul5.67
Nul And Genyen 14.90
Nul And Genyen 26.15
Genyen 1 And Nul11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.20
Genyen 1 And Genyen 221.00
Genyen 2 And Nul10.20
Genyen 2 And Genyen 115.20
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.99
2.97
3.95
WiNon
5.99
1.09
WiNon
7.19
1.06
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.32
3.35
2.70
3
4.00
1.57
4.85
WiNon
1-2
1.63
2.14
2-3
2.18
1.61
Nul3.79
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 37.47
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.65
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 39.27
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.02
1-05.50
2-013.90
2-118.70
3-042.00
3-150.00
3-280.00
4-085.00
4-191.00
0-03.67
1-17.60
2-240.00
0-15.67
0-214.70
0-344.00
0-491.00
1-219.00
1-352.00
2-380.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.48
2.53
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.14
0-15.00
42.23
WiNon
—
1.62
2.15
WiNon
—
1.81
1.89
WiNon
—
4.57
1.16
WiNon
—
5.37
1.12
WiNon
2.26
1.57
1.29
3.27
WiNon
1.45
2.55
3.35
1.28
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.17
5.15
3.39
1.95
WiNon
—
7.50
1.06
WiNon
—
8.15
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.88
7.52
2.24
1X12X2
1.55
1.04
1.78
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.79
+3.51.15
-33.55
+31.17
-2.53.02
+2.51.28
-22.77
+21.34
-1.52.37
+1.51.49
-12.13
+11.60
01.70
02.03
+11.38
-12.57
+1.51.32
-1.52.82
+21.20
-23.32
+2.51.17
-2.53.55
+31.10
-34.42
PlisMwens
5.5
1.05
5.32
6
1.06
5.12
6.5
1.14
3.87
7
1.16
3.60
7.5
1.30
2.92
8
1.37
2.63
8.5
1.56
2.22
9
1.71
1.97
9.5
1.97
1.78
10
2.18
1.53
10.5
2.43
1.43
11
2.82
1.28
11.5
3.05
1.24
12
3.79
1.15
12.5
4.00
1.13
13
4.95
1.07
13.5
5.10
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.33
2.78
4
1.45
2.39
4.5
1.75
1.96
5
2.04
1.66
5.5
2.39
1.48
6
2.98
1.29
6.5
3.32
1.23
PlisMwens
3
1.22
3.42
3.5
1.44
2.41
4
1.63
2.08
4.5
1.97
1.74
5
2.40
1.48
5.5
2.70
1.35
6
3.60
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.01
4.85
2.31
1X12X2
1.54
1.14
1.71
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.02
+1.51.31
-12.60
+11.41
01.71
01.96
PlisMwens
4
1.61
2.12
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.40
1.48
PlisMwens
2.5
2.19
1.60
PlisMwens
1.5
1.51
2.40
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.93
3.69
2.00
1X12X2
1.69
1.22
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-27.99
+21.01
-1.55.17
+1.51.09
-14.57
+11.12
02.27
01.56
+11.36
-12.92
+1.51.24
-1.53.62
+21.07
-25.80
+2.51.05
-2.56.27
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
7.60
1
1.03
7.27
1.5
1.17
3.92
2
1.23
3.32
2.5
1.54
2.32
3
1.81
1.89
3.5
2.22
1.59
4
2.82
1.32
4.5
3.25
1.25
5
4.59
1.12
5.5
4.95
1.10
6
6.75
1.04
6.5
6.95
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.24
3.27
1
1.47
2.43
1.5
2.13
1.63
2
3.32
1.26
2.5
3.92
1.17
3
6.52
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.15
1
1.25
3.20
1.5
1.76
1.95
2
2.40
1.48
2.5
3.10
1.30
3
4.85
1.10
3.5
5.37
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.77
1.99
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.73
1.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.16
01.59
+11.03
-17.19
+1.51.02
-1.57.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.25
1
2.07
1.67
1.5
2.73
1.34
PlisMwens
0.5
2.29
1.52
PlisMwens
0.5
2.00
1.68
1X12X2
1.34
1.03
2.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.56.55
+6.51.04
-5.55.10
+5.51.09
-4.53.87
+4.51.17
-3.53.02
+3.51.31
-2.52.33
+2.51.51
-1.51.89
+1.51.81
+1.51.19
-1.53.65
+2.51.11
-2.54.85
+3.51.05
-3.56.27
+4.51.02
-4.57.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.83
-11.62

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-9.53.65
+9.51.20
-8.53.15
+8.51.26
-7.52.73
+7.51.34
-6.52.40
+6.51.44
-5.52.17
+5.51.58
-4.51.95
+4.51.76
-3.51.74
+3.51.93
-2.51.56
+2.52.12
-1.51.44
+1.52.40
+1.51.20
-1.53.65
PlisMwens
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
PlisMwens
15.5
1.60
2.13
16.5
1.83
1.87
17.5
2.08
1.63
18.5
2.37
1.45
PlisMwens
11.5
1.57
2.19
12.5
1.83
1.87
13.5
2.12
1.61
14.5
2.47
1.42
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.01
+2.51.63
-21.86
+21.80
-1.51.67
+1.51.95
PlisMwens
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
PlisMwens
7.5
1.72
1.96
PlisMwens
5.5
1.67
2.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.10
5.05
2.47
Both To Skò And Nul6.37
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.90
Both To Skò And Genyen 214.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.67
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.55
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.70
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.46
3.67
2.53