Betis feyenoord 18428913

Betis - Feyenoord

21 oktòb / 15:00

Betis
Feyenoord
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.66
4.45
4.39
1X12X2
1.23
1.22
2.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-412.00
+41.01
-3.57.95
+3.51.06
-37.40
+31.07
-2.54.40
+2.51.19
-23.77
+21.24
-1.52.52
+1.51.49
-12.06
+11.76
01.31
03.29
+11.09
-16.65
+1.51.07
-1.57.32
+21.01
-211.90
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
6.29
2
1.13
5.45
2.5
1.35
3.05
3
1.51
2.46
3.5
1.91
1.89
4
2.42
1.52
4.5
2.93
1.37
5
4.39
1.19
5.5
4.95
1.15
6
7.90
1.06
6.5
8.35
1.05
7
12.00
1.01
PlisMwens
1.5
1.43
2.68
2
1.74
2.02
2.5
2.31
1.57
3
3.55
1.27
3.5
4.30
1.19
PlisMwens
1
1.54
2.39
1.5
2.28
1.58
2
3.99
1.22
2.5
4.99
1.15
3
9.79
1.03
WiNon
1.42
2.87
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.20
2.70
3.89
1X12X2
1.21
1.41
1.60
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.99
+1.51.15
-13.89
+11.23
01.48
02.55
PlisMwens
1
1.34
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.82
2
2.95
1.37
2.5
3.85
1.24
3
7.32
1.07
WiNon
3.00
1.36
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.89
3.15
4.25
1X12X2
1.18
1.31
1.81
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.72
+1.51.25
-12.83
+11.39
01.36
02.98
PlisMwens
1
1.17
4.62
1.5
1.57
2.31
2
2.04
1.72
2.5
2.72
1.42
3
4.57
1.18
WiNon
2.42
1.53
1-015.20
2-013.50
2-110.00
3-017.30
3-112.90
3-218.00
4-028.00
4-121.00
4-229.00
4-350.00
5-048.00
5-140.00
5-250.00
5-376.00
5-4111.00
6-080.00
6-170.00
6-285.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-0111.00
7-1101.00
7-2111.00
7-3121.00
8-0251.00
8-1121.00
0-030.00
1-111.30
2-214.00
3-334.00
4-485.00
0-123.00
0-232.00
0-354.00
0-491.00
0-5121.00
1-215.70
1-330.00
1-462.00
1-5101.00
2-327.00
2-456.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-468.00
3-5101.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.54
30.00
2.42
2
1.71
6.29
2.70
3
2.11
3.05
3.37
4
2.93
1.89
4.72
5
4.52
1.37
7.32
WiNon
—
1.09
7.57
WiNon
—
1.29
3.60
WiNon
—
1.52
2.44
WiNon
—
1.96
1.79
WiNon
—
1.32
3.20
WiNon
—
1.80
1.95
Both To Skò And Nul5.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.72
Okenn2.87
PlisMwens
2.5
7.07
3.99
3.5
15.20
3.20
PlisMwens
2.5
3.39
5.12
3.5
4.57
3.72
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.54
30.00
2.42
WiNon
2.05
1.72
WiNon
3.50
1.27
Nul And Nul6.77
Nul And Genyen 14.10
Nul And Genyen 29.09
Genyen 1 And Nul11.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.22
Genyen 1 And Genyen 225.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 111.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 25.60
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.96
2.90
4.19
WiNon
3.95
1.21
WiNon
9.59
1.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.73
4.30
3.49
3
2.55
1.84
6.32
WiNon
1-2
1.85
1.85
2-3
1.97
1.75
Nul4.45
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 34.40
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.27
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.32
1-04.97
2-09.69
2-114.20
3-025.00
3-134.00
3-268.00
4-062.00
4-174.00
0-04.29
1-17.50
2-236.00
0-17.37
0-220.00
0-358.00
1-220.00
1-358.00
2-378.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.37
2.97
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.29
2-32.34
41.91
WiNon
—
1.33
3.02
WiNon
—
2.28
1.56
WiNon
—
3.72
1.23
WiNon
—
7.89
1.05
WiNon
1.20
4.09
1.87
1.83
WiNon
2.67
1.42
1.32
3.07
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
7.72
4.77
3.37
2.11
WiNon
—
6.15
1.09
WiNon
—
9.27
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.56
7.95
2.90
1X12X2
1.34
1.03
2.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.82
+4.51.14
-43.60
+41.16
-3.53.05
+3.51.28
-32.80
+31.33
-2.52.34
+2.51.46
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.92
+1.51.79
-11.70
+11.98
01.40
02.53
+11.21
-13.25
+1.51.18
-1.53.49
+21.10
-24.35
PlisMwens
5.5
1.05
5.39
6
1.06
5.20
6.5
1.13
3.95
7
1.16
3.67
7.5
1.27
2.85
8
1.36
2.68
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.19
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.88
1.31
11.5
3.00
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.92
1.13
13
4.87
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.23
3.37
4
1.29
2.97
4.5
1.52
2.29
5
1.73
1.99
5.5
2.00
1.68
6
2.39
1.44
6.5
2.72
1.35
PlisMwens
2.5
1.25
3.20
3
1.34
2.73
3.5
1.63
2.08
4
1.95
1.76
4.5
2.29
1.52
5
2.92
1.30
5.5
3.30
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.73
5.00
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.13
1.99
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.50
+1.51.44
-12.11
+11.61
01.48
02.39
PlisMwens
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.37
1.49
PlisMwens
2.5
1.94
1.77
PlisMwens
1.5
1.64
2.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.82
4.07
1.95
1X12X2
1.72
1.18
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.49
+2.51.02
-27.27
+21.03
-1.54.67
+1.51.12
-14.12
+11.15
02.25
01.57
+11.41
-12.68
+1.51.29
-1.53.27
+21.10
-24.95
+2.51.08
-2.55.45
PlisMwens
1.5
1.07
5.62
2
1.09
5.15
2.5
1.26
3.15
3
1.35
2.68
3.5
1.66
2.09
4
1.96
1.75
4.5
2.33
1.53
5
2.90
1.30
5.5
3.27
1.24
6
4.49
1.13
6.5
4.82
1.11
7
6.47
1.05
7.5
6.65
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
5.37
1
1.12
4.50
1.5
1.46
2.44
2
1.80
1.90
2.5
2.32
1.51
3
3.35
1.23
3.5
3.92
1.17
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.47
2.18
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.61
1.26
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.14
01.60
+11.05
-16.15
+1.51.03
-1.57.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.34
2.75
1
1.66
2.09
1.5
2.23
1.51
PlisMwens
0.5
1.96
1.71
PlisMwens
0.5
1.75
1.91
1X12X2
1.18
1.02
2.98
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-8.57.85
+8.51.02
-7.56.55
+7.51.04
-6.55.07
+6.51.09
-5.53.82
+5.51.18
-4.52.88
+4.51.31
-3.52.29
+3.51.53
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.53
+1.52.29
+1.51.09
-1.55.07
+2.51.04
-2.56.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.97
-11.53

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-11.53.12
+11.51.27
-10.52.72
+10.51.35
-9.52.38
+9.51.45
-8.52.15
+8.51.59
-7.51.94
+7.51.76
-6.51.73
+6.51.94
-5.51.56
+5.52.13
-4.51.44
+4.52.41
-3.51.34
+3.52.75
-2.51.26
+2.53.15
PlisMwens
28.5
1.62
2.15
29.5
1.77
1.94
30.5
1.95
1.76
31.5
2.15
1.62
PlisMwens
16.5
1.47
2.33
17.5
1.66
2.04
18.5
1.89
1.81
19.5
2.14
1.60
PlisMwens
9.5
1.40
2.50
10.5
1.62
2.10
11.5
1.92
1.79
12.5
2.25
1.54
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.06
+4.51.60
-41.91
+41.76
-3.51.71
+3.51.90
PlisMwens
13.5
1.67
1.95
14.5
1.97
1.75
15.5
2.20
1.52
PlisMwens
8.5
1.72
1.96
PlisMwens
5.5
2.07
1.64
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.98
4.29
2.97
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.74
5.90
2.98
Both To Skò And Nul6.12
Both To Skò And Genyen 19.22
Both To Skò And Genyen 215.70
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.29
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.80
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.02