Bayern munchen arsenal fc 18428910

Bayern Munchen - Arsenal FC

21 oktòb / 15:00

Bayern Munchen
Arsenal FC
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.23
3.70
2.98
1X12X2
1.42
1.30
1.69
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.70
—
-3.512.00
+3.51.01
-313.50
—
-311.90
+31.02
-2.57.30
+2.51.07
-26.62
+21.09
-1.53.79
+1.51.24
-13.10
+11.34
01.66
02.21
+11.18
-14.47
+1.51.14
-1.55.22
+21.04
-29.42
+2.51.03
-2.59.90
PlisMwens
0.5
—
20.00
1
1.03
10.70
1.5
1.17
4.69
2
1.24
3.85
2.5
1.55
2.36
3
1.90
1.90
3.5
2.35
1.55
4
3.39
1.29
4.5
4.00
1.22
5
6.52
1.09
5.5
7.09
1.08
6
11.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.30
3.32
1.5
1.84
1.90
2
2.73
1.42
2.5
3.57
1.27
3
6.69
1.09
PlisMwens
1
1.46
2.58
1.5
2.16
1.65
2
3.60
1.26
2.5
4.57
1.18
3
8.97
1.04
WiNon
1.51
2.57
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.70
2.43
3.35
1X12X2
1.28
1.49
1.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.79
+1.51.08
-15.57
+11.12
01.69
02.09
PlisMwens
1
1.52
2.43
1.5
2.25
1.60
2
3.90
1.23
2.5
4.90
1.16
3
9.60
1.04
WiNon
3.47
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.52
2.78
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.39
1.46
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.75
+1.51.12
-14.67
+11.17
01.70
02.07
PlisMwens
1
1.27
3.55
1.5
1.78
1.97
2
2.57
1.47
2.5
3.37
1.29
3
6.22
1.10
WiNon
2.65
1.44
1-012.50
2-014.50
2-110.20
3-024.00
3-117.30
3-222.00
4-046.00
4-134.00
4-244.00
4-368.00
5-080.00
5-168.00
5-278.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-020.00
1-18.89
2-213.70
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-114.50
0-219.00
0-334.00
0-464.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
1-211.90
1-322.00
1-448.00
1-585.00
1-6121.00
2-325.00
2-452.00
2-591.00
2-6121.00
3-472.00
3-5111.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.79
20.00
2.06
2
2.08
4.69
2.41
3
2.77
2.36
3.20
4
4.20
1.55
4.87
5
6.99
1.22
8.12
WiNon
—
1.19
4.77
WiNon
—
1.26
3.85
WiNon
—
1.77
1.99
WiNon
—
1.97
1.78
WiNon
—
1.55
2.36
WiNon
—
1.69
2.10
Both To Skò And Nul4.52
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.57
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.55
Okenn2.57
PlisMwens
2.5
9.25
3.07
3.5
25.00
2.60
PlisMwens
2.5
2.85
3.45
3.5
4.10
2.53
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.79
20.00
2.06
WiNon
2.77
1.41
WiNon
3.32
1.30
Nul And Nul5.45
Nul And Genyen 14.95
Nul And Genyen 26.02
Genyen 1 And Nul10.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.97
Genyen 1 And Genyen 220.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 117.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.01
2.97
3.87
WiNon
5.79
1.10
WiNon
7.62
1.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.30
3.15
2.87
3
4.05
1.52
5.35
WiNon
1-2
1.63
2.14
2-3
2.20
1.60
Nul3.70
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 37.30
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.57
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 39.90
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.12
1-05.12
2-012.50
2-118.50
3-038.00
3-150.00
3-280.00
4-085.00
4-191.00
0-03.52
1-17.77
2-244.00
0-15.99
0-216.90
0-352.00
1-221.00
1-360.00
2-385.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.52
2.43
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.09
0-14.69
42.35
WiNon
—
1.60
2.20
WiNon
—
1.88
1.82
WiNon
—
4.27
1.18
WiNon
—
5.40
1.12
WiNon
1.32
3.10
2.37
1.52
WiNon
1.49
2.44
3.47
1.26
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
10.00
5.27
3.47
1.87
WiNon
—
7.57
1.05
WiNon
—
8.50
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.56
8.00
2.87
1X12X2
1.34
1.03
2.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.80
+4.51.14
-43.59
+41.17
-3.53.05
+3.51.28
-32.80
+31.33
-2.52.34
+2.51.46
-22.16
+21.59
-1.51.92
+1.51.78
-11.71
+11.97
01.40
02.52
+11.21
-13.25
+1.51.18
-1.53.45
+21.11
-24.30
PlisMwens
5.5
1.04
5.59
6
1.05
5.42
6.5
1.12
4.12
7
1.14
3.87
7.5
1.25
2.98
8
1.32
2.83
8.5
1.48
2.30
9
1.62
2.10
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.08
1.63
10.5
2.28
1.49
11
2.72
1.34
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.72
1.15
13
4.62
1.09
13.5
4.80
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4
1.27
3.07
4.5
1.50
2.35
5
1.67
2.02
5.5
1.98
1.74
6
2.31
1.47
6.5
2.63
1.37
7
3.40
1.22
PlisMwens
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.59
2.15
4
1.88
1.82
4.5
2.21
1.56
5
2.78
1.33
5.5
3.17
1.26
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.73
5.05
2.77
1X12X2
1.39
1.13
1.99
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.50
+1.51.45
-12.12
+11.61
01.49
02.38
PlisMwens
4
1.55
2.23
4.5
1.88
1.82
5
2.28
1.53
PlisMwens
2.5
1.91
1.80
PlisMwens
1.5
1.61
2.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.90
3.72
2.01
1X12X2
1.68
1.21
1.34
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.58.05
+2.51.01
-27.89
+21.02
-1.55.07
+1.51.09
-14.47
+11.13
02.25
01.57
+11.36
-12.92
+1.51.24
-1.53.60
+21.07
-25.77
+2.51.05
-2.56.25
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.42
1.5
1.16
4.07
2
1.22
3.47
2.5
1.51
2.39
3
1.76
1.95
3.5
2.15
1.62
4
2.70
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.26
5
4.39
1.13
5.5
4.77
1.11
6
6.55
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.23
3.37
1
1.44
2.52
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.17
1.29
2.5
3.79
1.18
3
6.30
1.05
3.5
6.69
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
4.22
1
1.24
3.29
1.5
1.73
1.99
2
2.34
1.50
2.5
3.02
1.31
3
4.72
1.11
3.5
5.25
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.70
2.00
2.72
1X12X2
1.40
1.72
1.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.15
01.60
+11.03
-17.12
+1.51.02
-1.57.82
PlisMwens
0.5
1.48
2.29
1
2.02
1.70
1.5
2.68
1.35
PlisMwens
0.5
2.25
1.54
PlisMwens
0.5
1.98
1.70
1X12X2
1.26
1.02
2.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-7.57.20
+7.51.03
-6.55.79
+6.51.07
-5.54.42
+5.51.13
-4.53.35
+4.51.23
-3.52.63
+3.51.40
-2.52.07
+2.51.64
-1.51.71
+1.52.01
+1.51.15
-1.54.17
+2.51.08
-2.55.50
+3.51.03
-3.56.95
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.16
-11.43

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-10.53.17
+10.51.25
-9.52.77
+9.51.33
-8.52.43
+8.51.43
-7.52.15
+7.51.55
-6.51.95
+6.51.72
-5.51.78
+5.51.93
-4.51.60
+4.52.14
-3.51.45
+3.52.37
-2.51.35
+2.52.70
-1.51.27
+1.53.10
PlisMwens
28.5
1.63
2.13
29.5
1.78
1.92
30.5
1.96
1.75
31.5
2.17
1.61
PlisMwens
16.5
1.58
2.17
17.5
1.80
1.90
18.5
2.03
1.67
19.5
2.29
1.48
PlisMwens
10.5
1.51
2.31
11.5
1.76
1.95
12.5
2.05
1.66
13.5
2.38
1.45
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-41.97
+41.66
-3.51.81
+3.51.85
-31.62
+32.03
PlisMwens
13.5
1.67
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.75
15.5
2.20
1.52
PlisMwens
8.5
1.75
1.91
PlisMwens
5.5
2.00
1.69
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.15
4.79
2.47
Both To Skò And Nul6.57
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 216.90
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.52
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.25
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.34
3.52
2.75