Aston villa viking 18428911

Aston Villa - Viking

21 oktòb / 15:00

Aston Villa
Viking
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.25
6.55
10.20
1X12X2
1.06
1.12
4.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-511.30
+51.02
-4.57.42
+4.51.07
-46.90
+41.08
-3.54.22
+3.51.20
-33.62
+31.26
-2.52.48
+2.51.50
-22.03
+21.78
-1.51.63
+1.52.19
-11.32
+13.20
01.08
07.17
+11.01
-112.70
+1.51.01
-1.512.90
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
6.95
2
1.10
6.17
2.5
1.29
3.40
3
1.40
2.82
3.5
1.74
2.09
4
2.09
1.69
4.5
2.53
1.48
5
3.52
1.27
5.5
4.05
1.22
6
6.17
1.10
6.5
6.65
1.09
7
9.95
1.03
PlisMwens
2
1.31
3.29
2.5
1.67
2.13
3
2.11
1.68
3.5
2.65
1.44
4
4.05
1.22
PlisMwens
1
2.24
1.61
1.5
3.37
1.29
2
7.35
1.07
2.5
8.35
1.05
3
13.50
—
WiNon
1.60
2.33
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.59
3.15
7.45
1X12X2
1.06
1.31
2.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.05
+1.51.35
-12.20
+11.62
01.15
04.92
PlisMwens
1
1.28
3.47
1.5
1.80
1.94
2
2.62
1.45
2.5
3.45
1.28
3
6.39
1.10
WiNon
3.47
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.50
3.72
6.97
1X12X2
1.07
1.23
2.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.30
+21.19
-1.52.55
+1.51.47
-11.90
+11.84
PlisMwens
1.5
1.47
2.55
2
1.82
1.92
2.5
2.43
1.52
3
3.85
1.24
3.5
4.60
1.17
WiNon
2.60
1.46
1-014.20
2-010.50
2-111.00
3-011.00
3-111.00
3-221.00
4-015.20
4-114.70
4-226.00
4-354.00
5-025.00
5-123.00
5-238.00
5-370.00
5-4111.00
6-044.00
6-140.00
6-258.00
6-391.00
6-4121.00
7-074.00
7-168.00
7-285.00
7-3111.00
8-0101.00
8-1101.00
8-2111.00
8-3121.00
9-0121.00
9-1121.00
9-2131.00
0-034.00
1-115.70
2-221.00
3-348.00
4-4101.00
0-138.00
0-264.00
0-3101.00
0-4131.00
1-230.00
1-368.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-350.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.29
34.00
3.45
2
1.41
6.95
3.85
3
1.68
3.40
4.75
4
2.24
2.09
6.39
5
3.27
1.48
9.42
WiNon
—
1.03
11.90
WiNon
—
1.53
2.50
WiNon
—
1.31
3.29
WiNon
—
2.63
1.45
WiNon
—
1.20
4.29
WiNon
—
2.14
1.66
Both To Skò And Nul7.39
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.08
Both To Skò And Genyen 214.70
Okenn2.33
PlisMwens
2.5
4.20
4.22
3.5
7.27
3.07
PlisMwens
2.5
7.07
7.65
3.5
9.57
6.30
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.29
34.00
3.45
WiNon
1.60
2.24
WiNon
5.35
1.13
Nul And Nul8.72
Nul And Genyen 13.57
Nul And Genyen 216.20
Genyen 1 And Nul12.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.51
Genyen 1 And Genyen 236.00
Genyen 2 And Nul18.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 113.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 214.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.92
2.92
4.37
WiNon
2.39
1.51
Wi
12.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.33
5.42
6.30
3
1.73
2.26
13.70
WiNon
1-2
2.36
1.52
2-3
2.03
1.70
Nul6.55
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 32.48
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.11
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 3131.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-29.90
1-04.17
2-06.22
2-113.70
3-013.20
3-127.00
3-268.00
4-032.00
4-156.00
5-070.00
5-191.00
0-04.70
1-19.42
2-246.00
0-112.10
0-242.00
1-234.00
1-385.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.30
3.30
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.55
0-16.95
41.74
WiNon
—
1.13
5.17
WiNon
—
3.67
1.24
WiNon
—
2.55
1.45
WiNon
—
11.00
1.01
WiNon
1.58
2.24
1.14
4.87
WiNon
2.00
1.72
1.22
3.82
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.72
5.30
3.42
1.89
WiNon
—
5.70
1.10
Wi
—
11.70
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.16
11.50
6.19
1XX2
1.07
4.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.53.17
+6.51.22
-62.97
+61.25
-5.52.58
+5.51.38
-52.35
+51.46
-4.52.08
+4.51.63
-41.90
+41.80
-3.51.71
+3.51.97
-31.52
+32.20
-2.51.43
+2.52.42
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.52.98
-11.16
+13.65
PlisMwens
6.5
1.06
5.17
7
1.07
4.99
7.5
1.14
3.82
8
1.17
3.57
8.5
1.28
2.83
9
1.36
2.67
9.5
1.51
2.22
10
1.66
2.03
10.5
1.91
1.83
11
2.12
1.61
11.5
2.30
1.48
12
2.73
1.34
12.5
2.85
1.27
13
3.49
1.18
13.5
3.69
1.16
14
4.55
1.09
14.5
4.70
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
5.5
1.32
2.83
6
1.40
2.50
6.5
1.63
2.09
7
1.84
1.86
7.5
2.08
1.63
8
2.43
1.43
8.5
2.70
1.35
PlisMwens
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.57
2.5
1.48
2.39
3
1.74
1.98
3.5
2.11
1.62
4
2.70
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.26
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.25
6.65
5.29
1X12X2
1.12
1.07
3.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.10
+2.51.62
-21.79
+21.88
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
PlisMwens
4.5
1.60
2.14
5
1.87
1.84
5.5
2.17
1.58
PlisMwens
3.5
1.91
1.79
PlisMwens
1.5
2.04
1.69
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.67
4.37
1.49
1X12X2
2.37
1.16
1.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.09
+1.51.03
-16.77
+11.04
03.50
01.21
+11.88
-11.82
+1.51.54
-1.52.32
+21.25
-23.55
+2.51.17
-2.53.95
+31.04
-36.55
+3.51.03
-3.56.92
PlisMwens
1.5
1.12
4.52
2
1.17
3.95
2.5
1.39
2.53
3
1.61
2.18
3.5
1.96
1.75
4
2.48
1.47
4.5
2.80
1.33
5
3.85
1.18
5.5
4.22
1.14
6
5.85
1.06
7
7.72
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.34
2.90
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.44
1.46
2
4.02
1.16
2.5
4.75
1.11
3
7.55
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.27
2.18
2.05
1X12X2
1.69
1.61
1.12
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.17
01.29
+11.10
-14.87
+1.51.05
-1.56.15
PlisMwens
0.5
1.43
2.43
1
1.89
1.81
1.5
2.52
1.40
PlisMwens
0.5
2.53
1.43
PlisMwens
0.5
1.72
1.96
1X12X2
1.04
1.03
5.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-9.56.29
+9.51.05
-8.54.89
+8.51.10
-7.53.72
+7.51.19
-6.52.85
+6.51.32
-5.52.29
+5.51.52
-4.51.87
+4.51.83
-3.51.55
+3.52.24
-2.51.33
+2.52.78
-1.51.20
+1.53.62
+1.51.02
-1.57.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.55
-11.31

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-16.53.35
+16.51.23
-15.52.92
+15.51.30
-14.52.55
+14.51.39
-13.52.25
+13.51.50
-12.52.04
+12.51.66
-11.51.85
+11.51.85
-10.51.66
+10.52.04
-9.51.50
+9.52.25
-8.51.39
+8.52.55
-7.51.30
+7.52.92
PlisMwens
28.5
1.59
2.21
29.5
1.74
1.98
30.5
1.90
1.80
31.5
2.10
1.65
PlisMwens
19.5
1.61
2.13
20.5
1.81
1.89
21.5
2.03
1.67
22.5
2.27
1.49
PlisMwens
7.5
1.39
2.55
8.5
1.63
2.08
9.5
1.97
1.75
10.5
2.36
1.49
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.51.89
+6.51.72
-61.75
+61.92
-5.51.59
+5.52.07
PlisMwens
13.5
1.62
2.03
14.5
1.89
1.81
15.5
2.11
1.57
PlisMwens
10.5
1.93
1.74
PlisMwens
3.5
1.61
2.12
Both To Skò And Nul7.80
Both To Skò And Genyen 17.67
Both To Skò And Genyen 234.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.70
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.93
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò9.47
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.47
6.65
4.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.55
4.70
4.62