Granada valladolid 18944885

Granada - Valladolid

23 oktòb / 14:30

Granada
Valladolid
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.25
3.29
3.27
1X12X2
1.34
1.34
1.64
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.20
—
-313.00
—
-314.20
—
-2.58.57
+2.51.05
-27.90
+21.06
-1.54.17
+1.51.20
-13.35
+11.30
01.59
02.27
+11.13
-15.47
+1.51.10
-1.56.35
+21.02
-211.50
+2.51.01
-2.511.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.06
7.79
1
1.08
6.87
1.5
1.35
3.05
2
1.56
2.33
2.5
2.10
1.74
3
2.95
1.37
3.5
3.65
1.26
4
6.22
1.10
4.5
6.87
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
13.90
—
PlisMwens
1
1.55
2.36
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.05
1.22
PlisMwens
1
1.95
1.79
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.09
1.10
WiNon
1.83
1.91
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.95
2.10
3.77
1X12X2
1.23
1.65
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.58.22
+1.51.06
-16.92
+11.08
01.67
02.12
PlisMwens
1
2.01
1.75
1.5
3.05
1.35
2
6.35
1.10
2.5
7.39
1.07
3
12.90
1.01
WiNon
4.62
1.16
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.55
2.42
3.47
1X12X2
1.26
1.50
1.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.45
+1.51.09
-15.25
+11.14
01.63
02.20
PlisMwens
1
1.52
2.43
1.5
2.25
1.60
2
3.89
1.23
WiNon
3.42
1.27
1-05.77
2-08.22
2-17.49
3-017.50
3-115.90
3-228.00
4-050.00
4-146.00
4-280.00
4-3221.00
5-0181.00
5-1161.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-07.79
1-15.27
2-213.20
3-376.00
4-4251.00
0-17.10
0-212.50
0-334.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.22
1-324.00
1-485.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-336.00
2-4131.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.82
7.79
2.24
2
2.35
3.05
2.90
3
3.57
1.74
4.42
4
6.22
1.26
7.69
5
11.00
1.08
13.70
WiNon
—
1.28
3.45
WiNon
—
1.42
2.72
WiNon
—
2.05
1.69
WiNon
—
2.35
1.53
WiNon
—
1.71
2.01
WiNon
—
1.99
1.73
Both To Skò And Nul4.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.67
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.39
Okenn1.91
PlisMwens
2.5
10.70
2.12
3.5
34.00
1.89
PlisMwens
2.5
4.07
2.52
3.5
6.72
2.03
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.82
7.79
2.24
WiNon
3.59
1.26
WiNon
4.65
1.17
Nul And Nul4.45
Nul And Genyen 14.70
Nul And Genyen 26.37
Genyen 1 And Nul13.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.29
Genyen 1 And Genyen 232.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 125.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.77
WiNon
6.29
1.08
WiNon
8.72
1.03
Nul3.29
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 38.57
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.52
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.32

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.88
1.86
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.05
2-31.98
43.65
WiNon
—
1.67
2.08
WiNon
—
2.08
1.66
WiNon
—
3.45
1.26
WiNon
—
4.69
1.15
WiNon
1.61
2.17
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.58
2.65
3.15
Both To Skò And Nul8.39
Both To Skò And Genyen 123.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 230.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.65
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.29
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.20
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.24
3.55
2.80