Levante athletic bilbao 18775414

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

21 oktòb / 14:00

Levante
Athletic Bilbao
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.60
3.32
2.11
1X12X2
1.76
1.35
1.31
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-414.20
—
-314.20
—
-211.90
+21.01
-1.56.77
+1.51.08
-15.90
+11.11
02.55
01.51
+11.36
-13.00
+1.51.24
-1.53.77
+21.08
-26.97
+2.51.06
-2.57.69
+31.01
-312.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.01
12.00
1
1.07
7.40
1.5
1.31
3.25
2
1.49
2.50
2.5
1.99
1.81
3
2.73
1.42
3.5
3.39
1.29
4
5.67
1.12
4.5
6.32
1.10
5
10.50
1.03
5.5
10.70
1.02
6
13.70
—
PlisMwens
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.17
1.10
2.5
7.22
1.07
3
12.70
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.45
2.65
1.5
2.12
1.67
2
3.52
1.27
2.5
4.47
1.18
3
8.75
1.05
WiNon
1.80
2.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.12
2.17
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.61
1.19
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.37
01.54
+11.11
-15.85
+1.51.08
-1.57.17
PlisMwens
1
1.90
1.84
1.5
2.87
1.39
2
5.82
1.11
2.5
6.87
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
WiNon
4.59
1.17
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.55
2.48
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.48
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.24
01.61
+11.15
-15.00
+1.51.10
-1.56.20
PlisMwens
1
1.48
2.55
1.5
2.18
1.64
2
3.69
1.25
2.5
4.65
1.17
3
9.15
1.04
WiNon
3.37
1.29
1-011.00
2-019.00
2-113.20
3-042.00
3-132.00
3-238.00
4-085.00
4-170.00
4-280.00
4-3101.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
0-012.00
1-17.65
2-217.50
3-360.00
4-4121.00
0-18.32
0-211.00
0-321.00
0-444.00
0-585.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-210.20
1-319.00
1-442.00
1-580.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
2-332.00
2-460.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
2-7131.00
3-491.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.31
12.00
1.75
2
2.95
3.25
2.21
3
4.40
1.81
3.29
4
7.50
1.29
5.60
5
13.50
1.10
9.99
WiNon
—
1.45
2.77
WiNon
—
1.25
3.92
WiNon
—
2.45
1.51
WiNon
—
1.92
1.82
WiNon
—
1.99
1.76
WiNon
—
1.69
2.09
Both To Skò And Nul4.67
Both To Skò And Genyen 16.57
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.25
Okenn2.01
PlisMwens
2.5
9.85
2.22
3.5
30.00
1.96
PlisMwens
2.5
2.73
2.27
3.5
4.42
1.73
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.31
12.00
1.75
WiNon
4.72
1.17
WiNon
3.25
1.31
Nul And Nul4.35
Nul And Genyen 16.15
Nul And Genyen 24.42
Genyen 1 And Nul12.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.95
Genyen 1 And Genyen 223.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 127.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.78
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.09
3.07
3.45
WiNon
9.12
1.03
WiNon
5.72
1.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.85
2.27
2.48
3
8.57
1.29
4.95
WiNon
1-2
1.65
2.11
2-3
3.17
1.31
Nul3.32
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 312.30
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.42
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 37.69
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.34
1-06.29
2-023.00
2-132.00
3-070.00
3-180.00
3-2101.00
0-02.78
1-19.20
2-260.00
0-14.47
0-212.50
0-340.00
0-491.00
1-224.00
1-362.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.81
1.93
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-13.25
43.39
WiNon
—
2.16
1.62
WiNon
—
1.59
2.21
WiNon
—
5.09
1.13
WiNon
—
3.32
1.28
WiNon
3.25
1.29
1.55
2.29
WiNon
1.76
1.96
4.47
1.17
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
17.70
6.35
4.05
1.54
WiNon
—
10.00
1.02
WiNon
—
8.52
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.41
7.79
1.76
1X12X2
1.91
1.04
1.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.77
+2.51.15
-23.55
+21.17
-1.53.02
+1.51.28
-12.78
+11.33
02.16
01.59
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.58
-1.52.18
+21.41
-22.50
+2.51.34
-2.52.73
+31.22
-33.20
+3.51.19
-3.53.42
+41.11
-44.25
PlisMwens
6.5
1.10
4.39
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.17
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.53
2.19
9.5
1.78
1.97
10
1.96
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.53
1.40
11.5
2.78
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.49
1.18
13
4.32
1.11
13.5
4.50
1.09
14
5.47
1.05
14.5
5.59
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3
1.21
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.32
1.51
5.5
2.63
1.37
6
3.47
1.22
PlisMwens
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.32
2.82
4.5
1.57
2.20
5
1.80
1.90
5.5
2.08
1.63
6
2.50
1.40
6.5
2.85
1.32
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.43
4.99
1.91
1X12X2
1.79
1.14
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.08
01.63
+11.48
-12.41
+1.51.36
-1.52.80
PlisMwens
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
PlisMwens
2.5
2.38
1.51
PlisMwens
2.5
1.99
1.73
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.70
4.12
2.00
1X12X2
1.69
1.18
1.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-26.92
+21.03
-1.54.42
+1.51.13
-13.87
+11.17
02.17
01.61
+11.39
-12.75
+1.51.28
-1.53.35
+21.10
-25.02
+2.51.08
-2.55.49
PlisMwens
1.5
1.06
6.00
2
1.07
5.55
2.5
1.22
3.40
3
1.30
2.92
3.5
1.58
2.23
4
1.83
1.87
4.5
2.18
1.61
5
2.67
1.36
5.5
3.05
1.28
6
4.10
1.15
6.5
4.45
1.13
7
6.00
1.06
7.5
6.22
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.64
1
1.19
3.72
1.5
1.61
2.13
2
2.12
1.64
2.5
2.72
1.38
3
4.12
1.15
3.5
4.70
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
5.52
1
1.11
4.70
1.5
1.44
2.52
2
1.75
1.97
2.5
2.25
1.54
3
3.20
1.25
3.5
3.77
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.32
2.21
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.59
1.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.07
01.64
+11.06
-16.12
+1.51.03
-1.57.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.31
2.85
1
1.60
2.19
1.5
2.15
1.55
PlisMwens
0.5
1.89
1.78
PlisMwens
0.5
1.73
1.94
1X12X2
2.21
1.04
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.58.17
+4.51.01
-3.56.89
+3.51.04
-2.55.27
+2.51.09
-1.53.85
+1.51.17
+1.51.76
-1.51.96
+2.51.44
-2.52.50
+3.51.25
-3.53.39
+4.51.13
-4.54.49
+5.51.06
-5.56.05
+6.51.02
-6.57.59
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.53
6.09
1.73
1X12X2
1.99
1.09
1.46
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.25
01.54
+11.66
-12.03
+1.51.51
-1.52.32
PlisMwens
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.91
1.76
5
2.36
1.50
PlisMwens
1.5
1.72
1.95
PlisMwens
2.5
1.98
1.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.50
-11.32

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.54.22
+3.51.14
-2.53.60
+2.51.20
-1.53.07
+1.51.27
+1.52.06
-1.51.64
+2.51.85
-2.51.85
+3.51.64
-3.52.06
+4.51.48
-4.52.30
+5.51.36
-5.52.65
+6.51.27
-6.53.07
+7.51.20
-7.53.60
PlisMwens
23.5
1.60
2.19
24.5
1.76
1.95
25.5
1.95
1.76
26.5
2.19
1.60
PlisMwens
9.5
1.44
2.40
10.5
1.68
2.01
11.5
1.99
1.73
12.5
2.35
1.50
PlisMwens
12.5
1.58
2.17
13.5
1.83
1.87
14.5
2.12
1.61
15.5
2.44
1.43
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.92
-11.75
+1.51.70
-1.51.91
+21.53
-22.18
PlisMwens
10.5
1.53
2.19
11.5
1.79
1.91
12.5
2.03
1.62
PlisMwens
5.5
2.00
1.69
PlisMwens
6.5
1.89
1.77
Both To Skò And Nul8.17
Both To Skò And Genyen 130.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 219.70
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.78
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.67
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.97
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.85
3.67
2.22
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.39
2.78
2.39