Palmeiras fluminense rj 18540565

Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ

21 oktòb / 20:30

Palmeiras
Fluminense RJ
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.84
3.35
4.75
1X12X2
1.20
1.35
2.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.514.20
—
-414.00
—
-311.50
+31.02
-2.513.70
—
-2.56.70
+2.51.09
-213.50
—
-25.90
+21.11
-1.53.27
+1.51.31
-12.57
+11.51
01.31
03.25
+11.06
-18.09
+1.51.05
-1.58.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.03
10.20
1
1.10
6.40
1.5
1.38
2.88
2
1.63
2.19
2.5
2.20
1.67
3
3.20
1.32
3.5
3.90
1.23
4
6.77
1.08
4.5
7.40
1.07
5
11.70
1.02
5.5
11.90
1.01
6
14.00
—
PlisMwens
1
1.42
2.75
1.5
2.07
1.71
2
3.35
1.30
2.5
4.30
1.20
3
8.37
1.05
PlisMwens
1
2.65
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.95
1.04
2.5
9.79
1.03
3
14.00
—
WiNon
2.01
1.80
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
2.11
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.65
1.51
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.52
+1.51.09
-15.15
+11.14
01.38
02.90
PlisMwens
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.57
1.09
2.5
7.62
1.07
3
13.00
1.01
WiNon
5.25
1.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.30
2.41
4.35
1X12X2
1.17
1.50
1.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.67
+1.51.12
-14.45
+11.18
01.44
02.65
PlisMwens
1
1.59
2.27
1.5
2.38
1.54
2
4.27
1.20
2.5
5.29
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
WiNon
3.85
1.24
1-06.82
2-08.85
2-110.00
3-016.50
3-118.50
3-236.00
4-036.00
4-140.00
4-268.00
4-3101.00
5-074.00
5-178.00
5-2101.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0111.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
8-0131.00
0-010.20
1-17.77
2-221.00
3-376.00
4-4131.00
0-111.50
0-224.00
0-356.00
0-4101.00
0-5131.00
0-6131.00
1-216.50
1-344.00
1-491.00
1-5121.00
1-6131.00
2-352.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.62
10.20
2.70
2
2.12
2.88
3.59
3
3.29
1.67
5.62
4
5.82
1.23
9.95
5
10.50
1.07
17.70
WiNon
—
1.24
4.05
WiNon
—
1.64
2.25
WiNon
—
1.88
1.86
WiNon
—
2.92
1.38
WiNon
—
1.67
2.12
WiNon
—
2.31
1.57
Both To Skò And Nul5.02
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.29
Both To Skò And Genyen 29.32
Okenn1.80
PlisMwens
2.5
8.85
2.00
3.5
26.00
1.77
PlisMwens
2.5
5.80
2.72
3.5
9.82
2.28
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.62
10.20
2.70
WiNon
3.15
1.33
WiNon
6.22
1.10
Nul And Nul4.09
Nul And Genyen 13.92
Nul And Genyen 27.25
Genyen 1 And Nul11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.40
Genyen 1 And Genyen 236.00
Genyen 2 And Nul14.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 126.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 26.52
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.15
3.07
3.30
WiNon
4.97
1.14
WiNon
10.50
1.01
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.32
2.08
5.17
3
4.60
1.25
12.70
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.37
1.52
Nul3.35
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 36.70
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.12
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.17
1-04.02
2-010.90
2-126.00
3-036.00
3-164.00
3-2101.00
4-085.00
4-1101.00
0-02.60
1-110.50
2-270.00
0-17.35
0-232.00
0-385.00
1-240.00
1-391.00
2-3111.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.94
1.80
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-12.88
43.90
WiNon
—
1.48
2.46
WiNon
—
2.58
1.44
WiNon
—
2.72
1.40
WiNon
—
5.77
1.10
WiNon
1.64
2.12
3.50
1.26
WiNon
4.59
1.16
1.84
1.86
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
24.00
7.02
4.47
1.42
WiNon
—
8.70
1.04
WiNon
—
11.00
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.82
7.67
2.31
1X12X2
1.52
1.04
1.84
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-44.49
+41.10
-3.53.60
+3.51.17
-33.37
+31.19
-2.52.87
+2.51.31
-22.63
+21.37
-1.52.28
+1.51.53
-12.08
+11.67
01.64
02.07
+11.36
-12.67
+1.51.30
-1.52.90
+21.19
-23.42
+2.51.16
-2.53.62
PlisMwens
5.5
1.04
5.65
6
1.05
5.49
6.5
1.11
4.19
7
1.13
3.95
7.5
1.24
3.05
8
1.31
2.88
8.5
1.46
2.34
9
1.60
2.13
9.5
1.84
1.90
10
2.05
1.65
10.5
2.24
1.50
11
2.67
1.36
11.5
2.80
1.28
12
3.45
1.18
12.5
3.67
1.16
13
4.55
1.09
13.5
4.72
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.62
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.91
1.80
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
PlisMwens
3
1.21
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.32
1.51
5.5
2.63
1.37
6
3.47
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.96
4.95
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.14
1.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.92
+1.51.33
-12.50
+11.44
01.68
02.02
PlisMwens
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.25
1.54
PlisMwens
2.5
2.08
1.67
PlisMwens
2.5
2.38
1.51
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.12
5.00
1.69
1X12X2
2.00
1.12
1.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.67
+1.51.11
-14.25
+11.14
02.62
01.43
+11.68
-12.06
+1.51.48
-1.52.46
+21.25
-23.25
+2.51.19
-2.53.69
+31.08
-35.50
+3.51.06
-3.55.85
PlisMwens
3.5
1.16
4.02
4
1.20
3.62
4.5
1.36
2.65
5
1.48
2.31
5.5
1.75
1.96
6
2.03
1.70
6.5
2.33
1.53
7
2.78
1.33
7.5
3.07
1.27
8
4.00
1.16
8.5
4.29
1.14
9
5.60
1.07
9.5
5.82
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
1.5
1.30
2.93
2
1.48
2.39
2.5
1.93
1.77
3
2.58
1.42
3.5
3.05
1.28
4
4.60
1.12
4.5
5.05
1.10
PlisMwens
1.5
1.13
4.37
2
1.18
3.75
2.5
1.46
2.45
3
1.72
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.62
4
2.73
1.34
4.5
3.20
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.50
2.60
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.44
1.26
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.38
01.49
+11.16
-14.05
+1.51.09
-1.55.07
PlisMwens
1.5
1.62
2.03
2
2.09
1.66
2.5
2.52
1.40
PlisMwens
0.5
1.60
2.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.39
2.67
1X12X2
1.40
1.05
2.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.57.85
+6.51.02
-5.56.45
+5.51.05
-4.54.87
+4.51.10
-3.53.57
+3.51.20
-2.52.73
+2.51.37
-1.52.12
+1.51.64
+1.51.23
-1.53.52
+2.51.12
-2.54.64
+3.51.05
-3.56.19
+4.51.02
-4.57.67

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.10
6.92
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.09
3.35
3.37
Both To Skò And Nul9.35
Both To Skò And Genyen 122.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 246.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.60
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.63
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.75
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.24
2.60
4.15