Vitoria guimaraes maritimo 18813912

Vitoria Guimaraes - Maritimo

23 oktòb / 15:45

Vitoria Guimaraes
Maritimo
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.59
3.95
5.82
1X12X2
1.14
1.25
2.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.513.50
—
-413.20
+41.01
-3.59.50
+3.51.04
-38.99
+31.04
-2.55.00
+2.51.15
-24.22
+21.20
-214.00
—
-1.52.60
+1.51.46
-11.99
+11.77
01.21
04.09
+11.03
-19.80
PlisMwens
0.5
1.04
8.89
1
1.07
7.65
1.5
1.30
3.32
2
1.47
2.58
2.5
1.95
1.85
3
2.65
1.45
3.5
3.29
1.31
4
5.42
1.13
4.5
6.10
1.10
5
10.20
1.03
6
13.50
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.75
2.00
2
2.50
1.50
2.5
3.29
1.31
PlisMwens
1
2.87
1.39
1.5
4.22
1.20
2
9.67
1.04
WiNon
1.96
1.78
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.16
2.24
5.82
1X12X2
1.10
1.58
1.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.52
+1.51.13
-14.20
+11.20
01.30
03.35
PlisMwens
1
1.87
1.87
1.5
2.83
1.40
2
5.70
1.12
2.5
6.75
1.09
3
12.30
1.01
WiNon
4.82
1.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.93
2.60
5.25
1X12X2
1.12
1.44
1.78
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.37
+1.51.19
-13.27
+11.31
01.29
03.37
PlisMwens
1
1.45
2.62
1.5
2.13
1.66
2
3.55
1.27
WiNon
3.57
1.25
1-05.12
2-05.67
2-16.80
3-09.22
3-111.00
3-226.00
4-020.00
4-124.00
4-258.00
4-3221.00
5-056.00
5-168.00
5-2161.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0181.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-08.89
1-16.15
2-216.00
3-391.00
4-4251.00
0-110.70
0-225.00
0-391.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.50
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-358.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.48
8.89
3.02
2
1.85
3.32
3.87
3
2.72
1.85
5.75
4
4.59
1.31
9.75
5
8.15
1.10
17.30
WiNon
—
1.16
4.90
WiNon
—
1.68
2.11
WiNon
—
1.71
2.02
WiNon
—
2.93
1.35
WiNon
—
1.48
2.45
WiNon
—
2.40
1.50
Both To Skò And Nul5.42
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.60
Both To Skò And Genyen 211.00
Okenn1.78
PlisMwens
2.5
6.72
2.20
3.5
16.90
1.87
PlisMwens
2.5
6.57
3.30
3.5
10.50
2.78
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.48
8.89
3.02
WiNon
2.62
1.45
WiNon
6.62
1.09
Nul And Nul5.05
Nul And Genyen 13.77
Nul And Genyen 210.00
Genyen 1 And Nul13.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.20
Genyen 1 And Genyen 246.00
Genyen 2 And Nul16.20
Genyen 2 And Genyen 122.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 28.89
WiNon
3.99
1.20
WiNon
11.30
1.01
Nul3.95
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 35.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.05
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 314.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-25.47

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.79
1.96
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.99
0-13.32
43.29
WiNon
—
1.35
2.97
WiNon
—
2.95
1.35
WiNon
—
2.46
1.48
WiNon
—
7.07
1.06
WiNon
1.50
2.42
PlisMwens
25.5
1.69
—
26.5
1.91
—
27.5
2.19
—
PlisMwens
17.5
1.95
—
18.5
2.27
—
PlisMwens
8.5
1.75
—
9.5
2.17
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.81
3.77
3.75
Both To Skò And Nul9.15
Both To Skò And Genyen 118.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 246.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.82
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.39
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò6.49
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.01
2.82
4.35