Venezia inter milan 18905895

Venezia - Inter Milan

28 oktòb / 13:30

Venezia
Inter Milan
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.92
5.47
1.34
1X12X2
3.27
1.15
1.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-18.85
+11.02
05.29
01.11
+12.48
-11.50
+1.51.90
-1.51.90
+21.51
-22.44
+2.51.36
-2.52.98
+31.17
-34.62
+3.51.13
-3.54.89
+41.04
-47.55
+51.01
-510.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.09
6.40
2
1.12
5.59
2.5
1.34
3.10
3
1.49
2.52
3.5
1.89
1.92
4
2.38
1.54
4.5
2.88
1.38
5
4.27
1.20
5.5
4.85
1.16
6
7.72
1.06
7
9.52
1.01
PlisMwens
1
2.06
1.71
1.5
3.12
1.34
2
6.27
1.09
2.5
6.77
1.06
3
10.20
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.28
3.25
2
1.44
2.57
2.5
1.90
1.84
3
2.60
1.46
3.5
3.12
1.29
WiNon
1.57
2.41
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.79
2.87
1.79
1X12X2
1.91
1.36
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.62
01.23
+11.42
-12.73
+1.51.23
-1.53.52
PlisMwens
1
1.34
3.12
1.5
1.92
1.83
2
2.92
1.37
2.5
3.80
1.24
3
7.25
1.07
WiNon
3.35
1.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.92
3.30
1.56
1X12X2
2.27
1.29
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
04.09
01.18
+11.64
-12.08
+1.51.36
-1.52.78
PlisMwens
1
1.15
4.45
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.96
1.72
2.5
2.58
1.41
3
4.19
1.17
WiNon
2.68
1.44
1-030.00
2-046.00
2-123.00
3-080.00
3-150.00
3-240.00
4-0111.00
4-191.00
4-285.00
4-391.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3121.00
0-030.00
1-113.00
2-218.00
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-113.70
0-210.70
0-312.00
0-417.50
0-530.00
0-652.00
0-785.00
0-8111.00
1-210.20
1-311.50
1-416.50
1-528.00
1-650.00
1-785.00
1-8111.00
1-9251.00
2-320.00
2-428.00
2-546.00
2-672.00
2-7101.00
2-8121.00
3-458.00
3-580.00
3-6101.00
3-7121.00
4-5111.00
4-6121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.10
30.00
1.35
2
3.49
6.40
1.49
3
4.37
3.10
1.83
4
6.10
1.92
2.53
5
9.42
1.38
3.89
WiNon
—
1.47
2.67
WiNon
—
1.05
9.77
WiNon
—
2.39
1.54
WiNon
—
1.39
2.85
WiNon
—
2.12
1.67
WiNon
—
1.24
3.79
Both To Skò And Nul6.25
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 22.30
Okenn2.41
PlisMwens
2.5
4.77
3.92
3.5
8.79
2.95
PlisMwens
2.5
1.47
3.39
3.5
1.96
2.14
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3.10
30.00
1.35
WiNon
4.89
1.16
WiNon
1.77
1.98
Nul And Nul7.57
Nul And Genyen 113.50
Nul And Genyen 23.57
Genyen 1 And Nul14.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 110.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 212.50
Genyen 2 And Nul12.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 136.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 21.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.95
2.92
4.22
Wi
9.17
WiNon
2.72
1.36
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
5.35
4.55
1.45
3
11.00
1.99
2.00
WiNon
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
3.27
1.29
Nul5.47
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 364.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-26.95
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 32.98
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.13
1-09.75
2-032.00
2-129.00
3-080.00
3-178.00
0-04.32
1-18.55
2-242.00
0-14.29
0-27.22
0-317.00
0-444.00
0-585.00
1-214.00
1-330.00
1-464.00
2-370.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.36
3.00
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.40
2-32.36
41.89
WiNon
—
3.15
1.31
WiNon
—
1.18
4.25
WiNon
—
9.82
1.02
WiNon
—
2.75
1.40
WiNon
1.73
1.98
1.18
4.35
WiNon
2.27
1.56
1.27
3.39
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.70
5.05
3.57
1.89
WiNon
—
11.00
1.01
WiNon
—
6.02
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.99
8.49
1.30
1X12X2
3.10
1.03
1.19
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.55
+11.09
03.40
01.19
+12.62
-11.37
+1.52.21
-1.51.52
+22.03
-21.67
+2.51.82
-2.51.88
+31.61
-32.12
+3.51.48
-3.52.30
+41.34
-42.75
+4.51.27
-4.52.88
+51.17
-53.57
+5.51.15
-5.53.79
PlisMwens
5.5
1.07
4.97
6
1.08
4.75
6.5
1.17
3.57
7
1.20
3.29
7.5
1.35
2.68
8
1.44
2.40
8.5
1.65
2.06
9
1.88
1.86
9.5
2.07
1.64
10
2.38
1.45
10.5
2.65
1.37
11
3.10
1.23
11.5
3.35
1.19
12
4.17
1.12
12.5
4.37
1.10
13
5.37
1.05

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
1.5
1.14
4.20
2
1.20
3.60
2.5
1.48
2.41
3
1.73
1.99
3.5
2.10
1.62
4
2.68
1.35
4.5
3.12
1.27
PlisMwens
4.5
1.39
2.53
5
1.54
2.25
5.5
1.82
1.88
6
2.11
1.61
6.5
2.37
1.45
7
2.98
1.29
7.5
3.30
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.62
5.29
1.49
1X12X2
2.27
1.08
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.95
-11.72
+1.51.65
-1.52.05
+21.40
-22.65
PlisMwens
3.5
1.48
2.40
4
1.70
2.03
4.5
2.03
1.67
PlisMwens
1.5
1.95
1.76
PlisMwens
2.5
1.80
1.91
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.86
3.80
2.98
1X12X2
1.29
1.18
1.74
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.55.57
+2.51.07
-25.05
+21.10
-1.53.25
+1.51.29
-12.62
+11.43
01.50
02.41
+11.12
-14.65
+1.51.09
-1.55.20
+21.02
-27.90
+2.51.01
-2.58.05
PlisMwens
1.5
1.12
4.67
2
1.15
4.09
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.57
2.24
3.5
1.92
1.78
4
2.41
1.50
4.5
2.72
1.35
5
3.70
1.19
5.5
4.09
1.15
6
5.69
1.07
6.5
5.95
1.06
7
7.60
1.02

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
4.82
1
1.17
3.90
1.5
1.57
2.20
2
2.03
1.70
2.5
2.60
1.41
3
3.92
1.17
3.5
4.49
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.73
1.5
1.97
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.52
1.21
3
5.85
1.06
3.5
6.29
1.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.55
2.08
3.80
1X12X2
1.18
1.59
1.39
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.32
+1.51.03
-16.42
+11.05
01.54
02.26
PlisMwens
0.5
1.42
2.46
1
1.81
1.79
1.5
2.48
1.41
PlisMwens
0.5
1.85
1.81
PlisMwens
0.5
2.17
1.58
PlisMwens
4.5
1.33
—
5.5
1.65
—
6.5
2.22
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.40
—
PlisMwens
3.5
1.72
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.82
5.99
1.54
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.95
4.32
1.70
Both To Skò And Nul7.09
Both To Skò And Genyen 126.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 28.47
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.32
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò7.30
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.18