Torino monza 18813063

Torino - Monza

23 oktòb / 14:45

Torino
Monza
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.14
3.42
3.39
1X12X2
1.32
1.32
1.71
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-314.20
—
-312.50
+31.01
-2.57.82
+2.51.06
-27.12
+21.08
-1.53.85
+1.51.23
-13.07
+11.34
01.54
02.39
+11.12
-15.62
+1.51.09
-1.56.49
+21.02
-211.50
+2.51.01
-2.511.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.05
8.87
1
1.07
7.62
1.5
1.30
3.32
2
1.47
2.57
2.5
1.96
1.85
3
2.65
1.44
3.5
3.30
1.30
4
5.45
1.13
4.5
6.12
1.10
5
10.20
1.03
6
13.50
—
6.5
13.70
—
PlisMwens
1
1.45
2.63
1.5
2.13
1.67
2
3.52
1.27
2.5
4.35
1.17
3
8.17
1.04
PlisMwens
1
1.89
1.85
1.5
2.87
1.39
2
5.79
1.11
2.5
6.52
1.08
3
11.00
1.01
WiNon
1.76
2.00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.70
2.21
3.87
1X12X2
1.22
1.59
1.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.27
+1.51.07
-15.97
+11.11
01.60
02.25
PlisMwens
1
1.82
1.92
1.5
2.75
1.42
2
5.45
1.13
2.5
6.50
1.09
3
12.00
1.01
WiNon
4.22
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
2.46
3.49
1X12X2
1.26
1.48
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.25
+1.51.10
-15.05
+11.15
01.61
02.22
PlisMwens
1
1.48
2.53
1.5
2.19
1.63
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
4.67
1.17
3
9.17
1.04
WiNon
3.30
1.28
1-06.12
2-08.15
2-17.22
3-016.20
3-114.20
3-225.00
4-042.00
4-138.00
4-268.00
4-3171.00
5-0141.00
5-1131.00
5-2221.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-08.87
1-15.45
2-212.50
3-364.00
4-4251.00
0-17.87
0-213.70
0-336.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.32
1-324.00
1-485.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-332.00
2-4111.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4231.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.77
8.87
2.26
2
2.22
3.32
2.85
3
3.27
1.85
4.25
4
5.55
1.30
7.17
5
9.85
1.10
12.70
WiNon
—
1.24
3.79
WiNon
—
1.40
2.80
WiNon
—
1.89
1.81
WiNon
—
2.29
1.55
WiNon
—
1.68
2.06
WiNon
—
1.97
1.75
Both To Skò And Nul4.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.25
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.25
Okenn2.00
PlisMwens
2.5
9.92
2.27
3.5
30.00
2.00
PlisMwens
2.5
3.92
2.73
3.5
6.30
2.17
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.77
8.87
2.26
WiNon
3.25
1.31
WiNon
4.50
1.18
Nul And Nul4.75
Nul And Genyen 14.82
Nul And Genyen 26.70
Genyen 1 And Nul12.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.02
Genyen 1 And Genyen 230.00
Genyen 2 And Nul13.20
Genyen 2 And Genyen 124.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.92
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.14
2.97
3.47
WiNon
5.85
1.10
WiNon
8.82
1.03
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.50
2.31
3.67
3
4.95
1.30
8.07
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.42
1.50
Nul3.42
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 37.82
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.46
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.45
1-03.89
2-011.00
2-122.00
3-050.00
3-1101.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-02.90
1-17.47
2-285.00
0-15.07
0-219.50
0-3111.00
1-229.00
1-3171.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.76
1.95
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.32
2-31.98
43.30
WiNon
—
1.61
2.18
WiNon
—
2.11
1.65
WiNon
—
3.42
1.27
WiNon
—
5.02
1.13
WiNon
1.53
2.33
3.17
1.31
WiNon
1.74
1.98
4.40
1.17
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
16.70
5.67
3.95
1.52
WiNon
—
8.49
1.04
WiNon
—
9.85
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.73
7.42
2.50
1X12X2
1.44
1.04
1.94
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-44.39
+41.10
-3.53.49
+3.51.18
-33.25
+31.21
-2.52.75
+2.51.34
-22.50
+21.41
-1.52.16
+1.51.59
-11.96
+11.75
01.55
02.24
+11.30
-12.95
+1.51.25
-1.53.20
+21.14
-23.82
+2.51.12
-2.54.05
PlisMwens
5.5
1.09
4.57
6
1.11
4.32
6.5
1.21
3.25
7
1.25
2.95
7.5
1.42
2.45
8
1.56
2.22
8.5
1.80
1.94
9
2.00
1.68
9.5
2.21
1.52
10
2.65
1.36
10.5
2.92
1.30
11
3.47
1.18
11.5
3.70
1.15
12
4.62
1.09
12.5
4.80
1.08
13
5.82
1.04
13.5
5.92
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.36
2.67
4
1.51
2.33
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.14
1.60
5.5
2.43
1.43
6
3.15
1.26
6.5
3.50
1.21
PlisMwens
2.5
1.26
3.15
3
1.36
2.67
3.5
1.66
2.04
4
1.99
1.73
4.5
2.35
1.50
5
3.00
1.29
5.5
3.39
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.89
4.75
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.15
1.81
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.83
+1.51.35
-12.41
+11.47
01.60
02.14
PlisMwens
3.5
1.54
2.25
4
1.80
1.90
4.5
2.15
1.59
PlisMwens
2.5
2.26
1.57
PlisMwens
1.5
1.66
2.09
PlisMwens
3.5
1.24
—
4.5
1.52
—
5.5
2.03
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.74
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.95
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.20
3.65
2.80
Both To Skò And Nul7.79
Both To Skò And Genyen 118.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 226.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.90
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.07
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.42
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.39
2.90
3.15