Roma cagliari 18889262

Roma - Cagliari

45'

Roma
Cagliari
22
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.15
6.50
21.00
1X12X2
1.08
1.07
5.05
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.58.50
+3.51.05
-37.50
+31.07
-2.53.50
+2.51.25
-22.55
+21.45
-1.51.77
+1.51.95
-11.25
+13.50
PlisMwens
3.5
1.16
4.75
4
1.27
3.50
4.5
1.80
2.00
5
2.55
1.47
5.5
3.33
1.30
6
6.50
1.10
6.5
8.00
1.07
PlisMwens
2.5
1.35
3.00
3.5
2.67
1.47
4.5
6.50
1.09
PlisMwens
1.5
2.25
1.62
2.5
8.00
1.07
1-05.70
2-06.00
2-14.75
3-09.00
3-14.40
3-27.77
4-017.00
4-16.80
4-212.00
4-329.00
5-031.00
5-114.00
5-223.00
5-341.00
5-4131.00
6-074.00
6-131.00
6-241.00
6-3131.00
7-0111.00
7-151.00
7-245.00
7-3131.00
8-0131.00
8-1131.00
8-2131.00
9-0131.00
9-1131.00
0-09.00
1-18.00
2-29.20
3-321.00
4-4131.00
0-110.00
0-217.00
0-337.00
0-4121.00
0-5131.00
1-214.00
1-331.00
1-4111.00
1-5131.00
2-325.00
2-451.00
2-5131.00
3-448.00
3-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4
1.62
4.75
3.40
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
4.5
7.77
9.20
5.5
10.50
7.50
WiNon
1.40
2.80
WiNon
2.35
1.55
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
Nul6.50
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 33.50
Ekip 1 Range 1-21.92
Ekip 1 Range 12.95
Ekip 1 Range 23.10
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 327.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-26.95
Ekip 2 Range 115.00
Ekip 2 Range 225.00

Pè1.95
Enpè1.85
WiNon
—
5.00
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.01
21.00
18.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-62.40
+61.50
-5.51.90
+5.51.82
-51.60
+52.20
-4.51.40
+4.52.70
PlisMwens
11.5
1.25
3.50
12.5
1.60
2.20
13.5
2.20
1.63
14.5
3.20
1.30
15.5
5.25
1.13

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
8.5
1.45
2.55
9.5
2.15
1.66
10.5
3.50
1.25
PlisMwens
2.5
1.13
5.25
3.5
1.70
2.05
4.5
3.00
1.33
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.80
2.80
2.16
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.15
01.62
+11.20
-13.80
+1.51.15
-1.54.50
PlisMwens
1.5
1.50
2.40
2.5
2.45
1.45
3.5
4.75
1.13

Pè1.82
Enpè1.88
PlisMwens
0.5
1.55
2.30
1.5
3.50
1.24
PlisMwens
0.5
1.35
2.85
1.5
2.70
1.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Ekip 110.00
Okenn1.15
Ekip 14.20
Okenn1.80
Ekip 119.00
Okenn1.02
Ekip 123.00
Okenn1.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.35
+4.51.50
-41.92
+41.77
-3.51.65
+3.52.05