Parma udinese 18905893

Parma - Udinese

28 oktòb / 13:30

Parma
Udinese
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.83
3.15
2.62
1X12X2
1.49
1.36
1.43
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.510.70
—
-310.50
—
-310.50
—
-28.72
+21.02
-1.55.49
+1.51.13
-14.59
+11.17
01.98
01.83
+11.21
-14.12
+1.51.15
-1.55.02
+21.03
-28.20
+2.51.02
-2.58.55
PlisMwens
0.5
1.03
10.00
1
1.10
6.39
1.5
1.38
2.88
2
1.63
2.19
2.5
2.20
1.67
3
3.20
1.32
3.5
3.90
1.23
4
6.77
1.08
4.5
7.42
1.07
5
11.70
1.02
5.5
11.90
1.01
6
10.70
—
PlisMwens
1
1.83
1.91
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.29
1.12
2.5
5.95
1.08
3
9.67
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.74
2.02
1.5
2.62
1.45
2
4.87
1.14
2.5
5.59
1.09
3
9.37
1.01
WiNon
1.90
1.90
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.49
2.05
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.69
1.26
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.57
+11.04
01.93
01.81
+11.05
-17.09
PlisMwens
1
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.20
1.32
2
6.85
1.08
2.5
7.87
1.06
3
13.20
—
WiNon
5.00
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.02
2.32
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.54
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-16.22
+11.07
01.88
01.78
+11.08
-15.85
PlisMwens
1
1.54
2.26
1.5
2.27
1.53
2
3.92
1.19
2.5
4.80
1.13
3
8.50
1.03
WiNon
3.59
1.27
1-08.75
2-014.20
2-111.90
3-032.00
3-127.00
3-240.00
4-070.00
4-162.00
4-278.00
4-3101.00
5-0111.00
5-1111.00
5-2111.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-010.00
1-17.25
2-218.50
3-368.00
4-4121.00
0-18.37
0-213.20
0-328.00
0-462.00
0-5101.00
0-6131.00
0-7131.00
1-211.50
1-325.00
1-458.00
1-5101.00
1-6131.00
1-7131.00
2-338.00
2-476.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.07
10.00
1.98
2
2.72
2.88
2.60
3
4.25
1.67
4.05
4
7.52
1.23
7.17
5
13.50
1.07
12.90
WiNon
—
1.40
2.95
WiNon
—
1.37
3.12
WiNon
—
2.33
1.56
WiNon
—
2.24
1.61
WiNon
—
1.92
1.82
WiNon
—
1.87
1.87
Both To Skò And Nul4.59
Both To Skò And Genyen 15.82
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.45
Okenn1.90
PlisMwens
2.5
11.50
2.03
3.5
40.00
1.83
PlisMwens
2.5
3.50
2.23
3.5
5.95
1.78
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.07
10.00
1.98
WiNon
4.37
1.19
WiNon
4.12
1.21
Nul And Nul3.97
Nul And Genyen 15.12
Nul And Genyen 24.87
Genyen 1 And Nul12.10
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 227.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 127.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.57
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.10
3.17
3.32
WiNon
6.90
1.04
WiNon
6.50
1.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.35
2.05
3.15
3
7.52
1.23
6.90
WiNon
1-2
1.63
2.15
2-3
2.97
1.34
Nul3.15
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 38.99
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.83
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 38.55
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.68
1-05.32
2-018.70
2-130.00
3-062.00
3-178.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.55
1-19.65
2-268.00
0-15.05
0-217.00
0-356.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-376.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.95
1.80
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-12.88
43.90
WiNon
—
1.92
1.79
WiNon
—
1.83
1.87
WiNon
—
4.07
1.20
WiNon
—
3.80
1.22
WiNon
1.67
2.07
3.72
1.23
WiNon
1.90
1.80
5.12
1.13
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
21.00
6.85
4.20
1.47
WiNon
—
9.70
1.02
WiNon
—
9.47
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.18
7.20
1.86
1X12X2
1.80
1.05
1.58
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-34.45
+31.10
-2.53.55
+2.51.17
-23.32
+21.20
-1.52.82
+1.51.32
-12.57
+11.39
02.02
01.71
+11.59
-12.15
+1.51.48
-1.52.39
+21.33
-22.80
+2.51.28
-2.53.05
+31.16
-33.62
+3.51.14
-3.53.85
PlisMwens
5.5
1.06
5.07
6
1.07
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.47
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.83
1.91
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.32
1.47
10.5
2.57
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.25
1.21
12
4.05
1.12
12.5
4.25
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
2.5
1.18
3.77
3
1.24
3.27
3.5
1.48
2.38
4
1.68
2.01
4.5
2.03
1.70
5
2.44
1.43
5.5
2.80
1.32
PlisMwens
3.5
1.36
2.67
4
1.51
2.32
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.14
1.60
5.5
2.44
1.43
6
3.15
1.26
6.5
3.50
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.30
4.82
2.02
1X12X2
1.62
1.11
1.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.95
01.72
+11.40
-12.63
+1.51.30
-1.53.07
PlisMwens
3.5
1.46
2.44
4
1.66
2.04
4.5
2.02
1.71
PlisMwens
1.5
1.53
2.34
PlisMwens
2.5
2.26
1.57
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
3.77
2.12
1X12X2
1.56
1.18
1.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-27.00
+21.03
-1.54.35
+1.51.14
-13.75
+11.18
02.02
01.71
+11.31
-13.15
+1.51.22
-1.53.82
+21.06
-25.92
+2.51.05
-2.56.35
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.12
1
1.26
3.17
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.42
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.30
3
4.90
1.10
3.5
5.42
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.57
1
1.20
3.65
1.5
1.64
2.13
2
2.13
1.60
2.5
2.77
1.37
3
4.22
1.14
3.5
4.79
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.27
2.09
2.85
1X12X2
1.32
1.58
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.96
01.71
+11.03
-17.02
+1.51.02
-1.57.70
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.76
1.85
1.5
2.42
1.43
PlisMwens
0.5
2.01
1.68
PlisMwens
0.5
1.90
1.76
PlisMwens
3.5
1.33
—
4.5
1.71
—
5.5
2.42
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.04
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.04
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.62
3.40
2.52
Both To Skò And Nul8.69
Both To Skò And Genyen 129.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 228.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.55
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.87
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.62
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.02
2.55
2.87