Monza napoli 18907914

Monza - Napoli

28 oktòb / 15:45

Monza
Napoli
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.29
3.90
1.77
1X12X2
2.05
1.26
1.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-410.50
—
-2.510.00
+2.51.01
-29.97
+21.01
-1.56.89
+1.51.06
-16.32
+11.07
03.10
01.34
+11.60
-12.33
+1.51.38
-1.52.90
+21.16
-24.79
+2.51.13
-2.55.52
+31.03
-38.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.01
17.00
1
1.04
9.62
1.5
1.21
4.17
2
1.30
3.35
2.5
1.65
2.15
3
2.11
1.73
3.5
2.62
1.45
4
3.95
1.22
4.5
4.60
1.17
5
7.65
1.07
5.5
8.17
1.06
6
9.67
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.91
1.83
1.5
2.88
1.38
2
5.62
1.11
2.5
6.25
1.07
3
9.87
—
PlisMwens
1
1.22
3.67
1.5
1.71
2.06
2
2.38
1.54
2.5
3.10
1.32
3
5.20
1.11
WiNon
1.66
2.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.40
2.38
2.30
1X12X2
1.55
1.51
1.17
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.68
01.44
+11.17
-14.22
+1.51.11
-1.55.29
PlisMwens
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.43
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.45
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
WiNon
3.92
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.95
2.67
2.06
1X12X2
1.68
1.42
1.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.62
01.41
+11.25
-13.45
+1.51.16
-1.54.37
PlisMwens
1
1.30
3.07
1.5
1.85
1.81
2
2.75
1.37
2.5
3.55
1.23
3
6.32
1.07
WiNon
2.97
1.37
1-015.50
2-025.00
2-114.90
3-052.00
3-134.00
3-236.00
4-091.00
4-172.00
4-276.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0251.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
0-017.00
1-18.79
2-215.90
3-350.00
4-4111.00
0-19.82
0-210.50
0-316.50
0-432.00
0-560.00
0-6101.00
0-7121.00
0-8251.00
1-29.47
1-314.70
1-428.00
1-556.00
1-691.00
1-7121.00
1-8131.00
2-324.00
2-444.00
2-576.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-476.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
3-7251.00
4-5121.00
4-6251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.50
17.00
1.58
2
3.00
4.17
1.88
3
4.15
2.15
2.58
4
6.52
1.45
4.05
5
11.30
1.17
6.92
WiNon
—
1.43
2.85
WiNon
—
1.15
5.37
WiNon
—
2.35
1.55
WiNon
—
1.69
2.10
WiNon
—
1.98
1.77
WiNon
—
1.48
2.55
Both To Skò And Nul4.87
Both To Skò And Genyen 16.85
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.25
Okenn2.22
PlisMwens
2.5
7.77
2.72
3.5
19.70
2.30
PlisMwens
2.5
2.09
2.60
3.5
3.12
1.85
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.50
17.00
1.58
WiNon
4.55
1.18
WiNon
2.53
1.48
Nul And Nul5.25
Nul And Genyen 17.72
Nul And Genyen 24.05
Genyen 1 And Nul12.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 15.85
Genyen 1 And Genyen 217.30
Genyen 2 And Nul11.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 128.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.34
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.03
3.00
3.75
WiNon
8.25
1.02
WiNon
4.22
1.15
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
4.02
2.85
1.99
3
8.47
1.46
3.42
WiNon
1-2
1.64
2.13
2-3
3.07
1.32
Nul3.90
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 310.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-24.10
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 35.52
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.20
1-07.05
2-024.00
2-128.00
3-070.00
3-176.00
3-291.00
0-03.27
1-18.52
2-250.00
0-14.37
0-210.20
0-330.00
0-472.00
1-218.70
1-348.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.60
2.26
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.03
0-14.17
42.62
WiNon
—
2.36
1.52
WiNon
—
1.41
2.68
WiNon
—
6.50
1.08
WiNon
—
3.17
1.31
WiNon
2.50
1.47
1.37
2.85
WiNon
1.53
2.33
3.47
1.26
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
13.00
5.69
3.72
1.70
WiNon
—
10.00
1.02
WiNon
—
7.35
1.06
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.80
7.50
1.55
1X12X2
2.23
1.04
1.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.37
+21.10
-1.53.49
+1.51.18
-13.25
+11.21
02.52
01.40
+11.95
-11.72
+1.51.76
-1.51.95
+21.56
-22.20
+2.51.44
-2.52.39
+31.31
-32.88
+3.51.26
-3.53.15
+41.15
-43.72
+4.51.13
-4.53.95
PlisMwens
5.5
1.07
4.92
6
1.08
4.70
6.5
1.17
3.52
7
1.21
3.25
7.5
1.36
2.65
8
1.45
2.38
8.5
1.66
2.04
9
1.89
1.85
9.5
2.09
1.63
10
2.41
1.44
10.5
2.67
1.36
11
3.15
1.22
11.5
3.37
1.19
12
4.22
1.11
12.5
4.42
1.10
13
5.42
1.05

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
2.5
1.29
3.00
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.06
1.64
4.5
2.45
1.46
5
3.17
1.26
5.5
3.57
1.20
PlisMwens
3.5
1.27
3.10
4
1.35
2.70
4.5
1.61
2.13
5
1.86
1.84
5.5
2.15
1.59
6
2.62
1.37
6.5
2.95
1.29
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.78
4.90
1.74
1X12X2
1.86
1.10
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.37
01.49
+11.59
-12.15
+1.51.43
-1.52.55
PlisMwens
3.5
1.49
2.38
4
1.71
2.01
4.5
2.04
1.66
PlisMwens
1.5
1.70
2.03
PlisMwens
2.5
2.04
1.69
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.15
3.92
2.40
1X12X2
1.48
1.19
1.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.17
+2.51.05
-25.75
+21.07
-1.53.57
+1.51.20
-13.17
+11.31
01.75
01.96
+11.23
-13.70
+1.51.16
-1.54.05
+21.05
-26.49
+2.51.04
-2.56.82
PlisMwens
1.5
1.07
5.65
2
1.09
5.17
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.70
3.5
1.65
2.10
4
1.95
1.76
4.5
2.32
1.54
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
6
4.47
1.13
6.5
4.79
1.11
7
6.45
1.05
7.5
6.62
1.04

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
5.00
1
1.15
4.12
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.94
1.77
2.5
2.50
1.44
3
3.70
1.19
3.5
4.27
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
4.69
1
1.18
3.77
1.5
1.60
2.15
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.68
1.39
3
4.07
1.15
3.5
4.64
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.83
2.17
3.10
1X12X2
1.27
1.54
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-16.77
+11.04
01.75
01.92
+11.03
-17.27
PlisMwens
0.5
1.34
2.75
1
1.62
2.03
1.5
2.22
1.51
PlisMwens
0.5
1.82
1.84
PlisMwens
0.5
1.88
1.78
PlisMwens
4.5
1.36
—
5.5
1.71
—
6.5
2.34
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.91
—
PlisMwens
3.5
2.12
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.42
3.27
2.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.05
4.40
1.91
Both To Skò And Nul7.35
Both To Skò And Genyen 126.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 213.90
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.27
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò5.17
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.68