Genoa juventus 18907915

Genoa - Juventus

28 oktòb / 15:45

Genoa
Juventus
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.19
3.69
1.69
1X12X2
2.17
1.28
1.16
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-410.50
—
-210.50
—
-1.58.27
+1.51.03
-17.82
+11.04
03.62
01.26
+11.64
-12.25
+1.51.38
-1.52.88
+21.15
-24.95
+2.51.12
-2.55.75
+31.02
-38.62
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
11.00
1
1.08
6.95
1.5
1.34
3.07
2
1.55
2.36
2.5
2.08
1.75
3
2.92
1.38
3.5
3.60
1.26
4
6.12
1.10
4.5
6.77
1.08
5
11.00
1.02
6
10.50
—
PlisMwens
1
2.80
1.41
1.5
4.12
1.21
2
8.72
1.03
2.5
8.60
1.02
3
10.70
—
PlisMwens
1
1.32
3.10
1.5
1.90
1.84
2
2.87
1.39
2.5
3.57
1.23
3
6.39
1.07
WiNon
2.03
1.79
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.57
2.18
2.26
1X12X2
1.57
1.61
1.11
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.15
01.33
+11.16
-14.32
+1.51.10
-1.55.47
PlisMwens
1
1.96
1.79
1.5
2.97
1.37
2
6.10
1.10
2.5
7.15
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
WiNon
5.12
1.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.65
2.43
2.06
1X12X2
1.68
1.49
1.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.90
01.34
+11.23
-13.62
+1.51.14
-1.54.65
PlisMwens
1
1.50
2.34
1.5
2.21
1.56
2
3.75
1.21
2.5
4.62
1.14
3
8.25
1.03
WiNon
3.77
1.24
1-013.00
2-027.00
2-118.00
3-064.00
3-148.00
3-254.00
4-0111.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3111.00
5-0131.00
5-1131.00
5-2131.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-1131.00
0-011.00
1-18.19
2-221.00
3-374.00
4-4121.00
0-16.95
0-28.30
0-314.20
0-430.00
0-562.00
0-6101.00
0-7121.00
0-8131.00
1-29.77
1-316.70
1-434.00
1-568.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
1-8131.00
2-334.00
2-460.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
2-7131.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
3-7251.00
4-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.88
11.00
1.54
2
3.75
3.07
1.97
3
5.75
1.75
2.98
4
9.97
1.26
5.17
5
18.00
1.08
9.25
WiNon
—
1.68
2.18
WiNon
—
1.20
4.57
WiNon
—
2.97
1.36
WiNon
—
1.79
1.96
WiNon
—
2.40
1.53
WiNon
—
1.58
2.29
Both To Skò And Nul5.22
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.92
Okenn1.79
PlisMwens
2.5
7.65
2.09
3.5
21.00
1.81
PlisMwens
2.5
2.43
2.01
3.5
4.05
1.52
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.88
11.00
1.54
WiNon
6.49
1.09
WiNon
2.87
1.39
Nul And Nul4.35
Nul And Genyen 18.25
Nul And Genyen 23.70
Genyen 1 And Nul14.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 17.37
Genyen 1 And Genyen 223.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 140.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.22
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.12
3.05
3.39
WiNon
8.89
1.01
WiNon
4.15
1.16
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
5.62
2.21
2.10
3
14.00
1.30
3.97
WiNon
1-2
1.80
1.90
2-3
4.19
1.19
Nul3.69
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Ekip 1 Range 1-24.72
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 35.75
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.04
1-07.82
2-034.00
2-140.00
3-091.00
3-191.00
3-2101.00
0-02.72
1-110.20
2-268.00
0-13.90
0-29.92
0-332.00
0-476.00
0-5251.00
1-224.00
1-358.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.86
1.88
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-13.07
43.60
WiNon
—
2.78
1.39
WiNon
—
1.41
2.70
WiNon
—
6.42
1.08
WiNon
—
2.55
1.45
WiNon
3.17
1.30
1.57
2.25
WiNon
4.12
1.19
1.75
1.96
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
23.00
6.87
4.42
1.44
Wi
—
11.30
WiNon
—
8.37
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.52
8.12
1.37
1X12X2
2.75
1.03
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.07
+11.12
03.02
01.24
+12.35
-11.46
+1.52.07
-1.51.64
+21.87
-21.83
+2.51.67
-2.52.02
+31.48
-32.29
+3.51.40
-3.52.53
+41.27
-43.07
+4.51.22
-4.53.17
+51.13
-53.95
+5.51.12
-5.54.17
PlisMwens
5.5
1.06
5.07
6
1.07
4.85
6.5
1.16
3.65
7
1.19
3.37
7.5
1.34
2.75
8
1.42
2.47
8.5
1.62
2.10
9
1.83
1.91
9.5
2.03
1.67
10
2.32
1.47
10.5
2.57
1.38
11
3.02
1.24
11.5
3.25
1.21
12
4.05
1.12
12.5
4.25
1.11
13
5.25
1.06
13.5
5.39
1.05

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
2
1.15
4.10
2.5
1.38
2.60
3
1.57
2.20
3.5
1.94
1.77
4
2.42
1.47
4.5
2.78
1.33
5
3.85
1.18
PlisMwens
4
1.24
3.27
4.5
1.43
2.42
5
1.60
2.13
5.5
1.89
1.81
6
2.23
1.55
6.5
2.50
1.41
7
3.17
1.26
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.32
5.15
1.56
1X12X2
2.13
1.09
1.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.85
01.35
+11.82
-11.84
+1.51.57
-1.52.19
PlisMwens
3.5
1.46
2.44
4
1.66
2.04
4.5
2.02
1.71
PlisMwens
1.5
1.84
1.86
PlisMwens
2.5
1.85
1.85
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.14
3.72
2.48
1X12X2
1.41
1.19
1.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.49
+2.51.05
-26.07
+21.06
-1.53.90
+1.51.21
-13.25
+11.30
01.72
02.00
+11.19
-13.75
+1.51.14
-1.54.32
+21.03
-27.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.11
4.72
2
1.15
4.15
2.5
1.37
2.63
3
1.56
2.28
3.5
1.90
1.80
4
2.38
1.51
4.5
2.68
1.35
5
3.65
1.20
5.5
4.02
1.16
6
5.60
1.07
6.5
5.87
1.06
7
7.52
1.02

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
4.42
1
1.21
3.49
1.5
1.67
2.07
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.87
1.34
3
4.42
1.13
3.5
4.97
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.16
4.02
1
1.27
3.10
1.5
1.79
1.91
2
2.48
1.45
2.5
3.20
1.28
3
5.05
1.10
3.5
5.55
1.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.88
2.07
3.27
1X12X2
1.24
1.59
1.31
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.17
+11.03
01.73
01.95
+11.02
-17.77
PlisMwens
0.5
1.41
2.48
1
1.79
1.81
1.5
2.46
1.42
PlisMwens
0.5
1.93
1.74
PlisMwens
0.5
2.03
1.66
PlisMwens
3.5
1.25
—
4.5
1.54
—
5.5
2.08
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.66
—
PlisMwens
3.5
2.06
—
Both To Skò And Nul9.27
Both To Skò And Genyen 146.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 219.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.72
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò6.17
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.48
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.62
3.52
1.95
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.32
2.72
2.12