Frosinone lecce 18924837

Frosinone - Lecce

29 oktòb / 13:30

Frosinone
Lecce
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.68
4.19
4.57
1X12X2
1.20
1.23
2.19
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.510.00
—
-49.95
—
-3.57.47
+3.51.04
-37.09
+31.05
-2.54.69
+2.51.17
-24.00
+21.22
-1.52.60
+1.51.46
-12.08
+11.70
01.30
03.35
+11.07
-16.27
+1.51.06
-1.56.79
+21.01
-29.80
+2.51.01
-2.59.90
PlisMwens
1
1.01
9.45
1.5
1.13
5.37
2
1.18
4.52
2.5
1.44
2.65
3
1.68
2.12
3.5
2.15
1.70
4
2.88
1.38
4.5
3.45
1.28
5
5.42
1.13
5.5
5.99
1.11
6
9.55
1.04
6.5
9.90
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
1.51
2.44
2
1.91
1.83
2.5
2.52
1.46
3
3.92
1.19
3.5
4.60
1.14
PlisMwens
1
1.68
2.12
1.5
2.52
1.49
2
4.57
1.16
2.5
5.30
1.11
3
9.10
1.02
WiNon
1.48
2.53
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.12
2.60
4.47
1X12X2
1.17
1.44
1.64
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.57
+1.51.14
-13.57
+11.23
01.39
02.85
PlisMwens
1
1.44
2.67
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.47
1.28
2.5
4.42
1.19
3
8.65
1.05
WiNon
3.35
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.97
2.90
3.85
1X12X2
1.22
1.36
1.74
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.95
+1.51.19
-13.10
+11.30
01.40
02.65
PlisMwens
1
1.20
3.85
1.5
1.63
2.08
2
2.21
1.56
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.92
1.12
WiNon
2.52
1.46
1-09.15
2-08.65
2-16.89
3-012.10
3-19.59
3-214.90
4-022.00
4-117.70
4-228.00
4-364.00
5-052.00
5-142.00
5-264.00
5-3151.00
5-4251.00
6-0151.00
6-1121.00
6-2181.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-1251.00
0-019.00
1-17.29
2-210.70
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-115.00
0-224.00
0-356.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-211.30
1-326.00
1-480.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-325.00
2-478.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.54
19.00
2.47
2
1.75
5.37
2.83
3
2.24
2.65
3.67
4
3.25
1.70
5.35
5
5.25
1.28
8.62
WiNon
—
1.10
6.30
WiNon
—
1.33
3.15
WiNon
—
1.53
2.33
WiNon
—
2.18
1.61
WiNon
—
1.37
2.85
WiNon
—
1.80
1.91
Both To Skò And Nul4.97
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.75
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.22
Okenn2.53
PlisMwens
2.5
7.15
3.42
3.5
16.20
2.78
PlisMwens
2.5
3.69
4.45
3.5
5.17
3.35
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.54
19.00
2.47
WiNon
2.18
1.64
WiNon
3.95
1.22
Nul And Nul6.65
Nul And Genyen 14.49
Nul And Genyen 28.82
Genyen 1 And Nul11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.29
Genyen 1 And Genyen 225.00
Genyen 2 And Nul14.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 116.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 26.62
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.96
2.98
4.02
WiNon
3.82
1.19
WiNon
8.22
1.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.79
3.65
3.72
3
2.80
1.68
7.17
WiNon
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
1.99
1.72
Nul4.19
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 34.69
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.29
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 39.90
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.47
1-03.80
2-07.72
2-114.00
3-024.00
3-144.00
3-2161.00
4-0101.00
4-1181.00
0-03.82
1-16.80
2-252.00
0-16.47
0-223.00
0-3131.00
1-225.00
1-3131.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.43
2.62
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.23
0-15.37
42.15
WiNon
—
1.35
2.93
WiNon
—
2.35
1.53
WiNon
—
3.45
1.26
WiNon
—
7.42
1.06
WiNon
2.06
1.68
1.25
3.55
WiNon
1.39
2.77
2.92
1.35
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.45
5.09
3.25
1.88
WiNon
—
6.55
1.08
WiNon
—
9.65
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.37
8.49
3.45
1X12X2
1.25
1.03
2.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.53.92
+5.51.14
-53.70
+51.15
-4.53.02
+4.51.24
-42.92
+41.30
-3.52.44
+3.51.43
-32.22
+31.52
-2.51.98
+2.51.70
-21.80
+21.90
-1.51.63
+1.52.08
-11.46
+12.36
01.25
02.98
+11.13
-13.97
PlisMwens
6.5
1.08
4.77
7
1.09
4.55
7.5
1.18
3.49
8
1.21
3.20
8.5
1.36
2.68
9
1.44
2.41
9.5
1.63
2.08
10
1.84
1.90
10.5
2.02
1.67
11
2.29
1.48
11.5
2.53
1.40
12
2.93
1.26
12.5
3.15
1.22
13
3.89
1.14
13.5
4.09
1.12
14
5.02
1.07
14.5
5.17
1.06

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
4.5
1.30
2.90
5
1.39
2.55
5.5
1.63
2.09
6
1.87
1.83
6.5
2.14
1.60
7
2.55
1.39
7.5
2.85
1.32
PlisMwens
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.70
3.5
1.65
2.06
4
1.97
1.74
4.5
2.32
1.51
5
2.97
1.29
5.5
3.35
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.56
5.39
3.25
1X12X2
1.24
1.08
2.13
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.77
+21.37
-1.52.14
+1.51.60
-11.82
+11.84
PlisMwens
4.5
1.73
1.99
5
2.03
1.67
5.5
2.38
1.48
PlisMwens
2.5
1.67
2.07
PlisMwens
1.5
1.65
2.11
PlisMwens
4.5
1.33
—
5.5
1.66
—
6.5
2.25
—
PlisMwens
3.5
1.87
—
PlisMwens
2.5
2.10
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.92
3.82
3.29
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.81
5.32
2.85
Both To Skò And Nul6.75
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 221.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.82
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.57
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.52